Rajya Sabha
Seventeenth Lok Sabha
Members' Biographical Sketch (Alphabetical)

Type any part or full name of the Member / Constituency , Click on Submit Button

   
   
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
  • State wise:  
  • Party wise:  
Total Records : 541
Sl. No Name Of Member Party Name Constituency (State)
1 Abbaiah, Shri Narayana Swamy Bharatiya Janata Party Chitradurga (SC)(Karnataka)
2 Abdullah, Dr. Farooq Jammu and Kashmir National Conference Srinagar (Jammu and Kashmir)
3 Adhikari, Shri Deepak (Dev) All India Trinamool Congress Ghatal (West Bengal)
4 Adhikari, Shri Dibyendu All India Trinamool Congress Tamluk (West Bengal)
5 Adhikari, Shri Sisir Kumar All India Trinamool Congress Kanthi (West Bengal)
6 Agrawal, Shri Rajendra Bharatiya Janata Party Meerut (Uttar Pradesh)
7 Ahluwalia, Shri S.S. Bharatiya Janata Party Bardhaman-Durgapur (West Bengal)
8 Ahmed, Smt. Sajda All India Trinamool Congress Uluberia (West Bengal)
9 Ajgalley, Shri Guharam Bharatiya Janata Party Janjgir-Champa (SC)(Chhattisgarh)
10 Ajmal, Maulana Badruddin All India United Democratic Front Dhubri (Assam)
11 Ambareesh, Smt. Sumalatha Independents Mandya (Karnataka)
12 Anand, Shri D. M. Kathir Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Vellore (Tamil Nadu)
13 Angadi, Shri Suresh Chanabasappa Bharatiya Janata Party Belgaum (Karnataka)
14 Annadurai, Shri C.N. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tiruvannamalai (Tamil Nadu)
15 Ansari, Shri Afzal Bahujan Samaj Party Ghazipur (Uttar Pradesh)
16 Antony, Shri Anto Indian National Congress Pathanamthitta (Kerala)
17 Ariff, Adv. Abdul Majeed Communist Party of India (Marxist) Alappuzha (Kerala)
18 Aujla, Shri Gurjeet Singh Indian National Congress Amritsar (Punjab)
19 Azad, Smt. Sangeeta Bahujan Samaj Party Lalganj (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
20 B.N. , Shri Bache Gowda Bharatiya Janata Party Chikkballapur (Karnataka)
21 Baalu, Shri Thalikkottai Rajuthevar Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Sriperumbudur (Tamil Nadu)
22 Babul Supriyo, Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Asansol (West Bengal)
23 Badal, Smt. Harsimrat Kaur Shiromani Akali Dal Bathinda (Punjab)
24 Badal, Shri Sukhbir Singh Shiromani Akali Dal Ferozpur (Punjab)
25 Baghel, Prof. S.P. Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Agra (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
26 Baghel, Shri Vijay Bharatiya Janata Party Durg (Chhattisgarh)
27 Baheria, Shri Subhash Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party Bhilwara (Rajasthan)
28 Baij, Shri Deepak Indian National Congress Bastar (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
29 Balli, Shri Durga Prasad Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Tirupati (SC)(Andhra Pradesh)
30 Balyan, Dr. Sanjeev Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh)
31 Bandi, Shri Sanjay Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Karimnagar (Telangana)
32 Bandyopadhyay, Shri Sudip All India Trinamool Congress Kolkata Uttar (West Bengal)
33 Banerjee, Shri Abhishek All India Trinamool Congress Diamond Harbour (West Bengal)
34 Banerjee, Shri Kalyan All India Trinamool Congress Serampore (West Bengal)
35 Banerjee, Shri Prasun All India Trinamool Congress Howrah (West Bengal)
36 Bapat, Shri Girish Bhalchandra Bharatiya Janata Party Pune (Maharashtra)
37 Barla, Shri John Bharatiya Janata Party Alipurduars (ST)(West Bengal)
38 Barne, Shri Shrirang Appa Shiv Sena Maval (Maharashtra)
39 Barq, Shri Shafiqur Rahman Samajwadi Party Sambhal (Uttar Pradesh)
40 Baruah, Shri Pradan Bharatiya Janata Party Lakhimpur (Assam)
41 Basavaraj, Shri Gangasandra Siddappa Bharatiya Janata Party Tumkur (Karnataka)
42 Basheer, Shri E. T. Mohammed Indian Union Muslim League Ponnani (Kerala)
43 Bellana, Shri Chandra Sekhar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Vizianagaram (Andhra Pradesh)
44 Beniwal, Shri Hanuman Rashtriya Loktantrik Party Nagaur (Rajasthan)
45 Benny, Shri Behanan Indian National Congress Chalakudy (Kerala)
46 Bey, Shri Horen Sing Bharatiya Janata Party Autonomous District (ST)(Assam)
47 Bhabhor, Shri Jaswantsinh Sumanbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Dahod (ST)(Gujarat)
48 Bhagat, Shri Sudarshan Bharatiya Janata Party Lohardaga (ST)(Jharkhand)
49 Bhagirath Chaudhary, Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Ajmer (Rajasthan)
50 Bhamre, Dr. Subhash Ramrao Bharatiya Janata Party Dhule (Maharashtra)
51 Bharat, Shri Margani Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh)
52 Bhargava, Shri Ramakant Bharatiya Janata Party Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh)
53 Bhatia, Shri Sanjay Bharatiya Janata Party Karnal (Haryana)
54 Bhatt, Shri Ajay Bharatiya Janata Party Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar (Uttarakhand)
55 Bhatt, Smt. Ranjanben Dhananjay Bharatiya Janata Party Vadodara (Gujarat)
56 Bhavana Gawali (Patil), Ms. Shiv Sena Yavatmal-Washim (Maharashtra)
57 Bholanath (B.P. Saroj), Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Machhlishahr (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
58 Bhoumik, Ms. Pratima Bharatiya Janata Party Tripura West (Tripura)
59 Bidhuri, Shri Ramesh Bharatiya Janata Party South Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
60 Birla, Shri Om Bharatiya Janata Party Kota (Rajasthan)
61 Bisen, Dr. Dhal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh)
62 Bisoyi, Smt. Pramila Biju Janata Dal Aska (Odisha)
63 Bista, Shri Raju Bharatiya Janata Party Darjeeling (West Bengal)
64 Bohra, Shri Ramcharan Bharatiya Janata Party Jaipur (Rajasthan)
65 Bordoloi, Shri Pradyut Indian National Congress Nawgong (Assam)
66 Borlakunta, Shri Venkatesh Netha Telangana Rashtra Samithi Peddapalle (SC)(Telangana)
67 Chahar, Shri Rajkumar Bharatiya Janata Party Fatehpur Sikri (Uttar Pradesh)
68 Chakraborty, Ms. Mimi All India Trinamool Congress Jadavpur (West Bengal)
69 Chandel, Kunwar Pushpendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh)
70 Chandra, Shri Girish Bahujan Samaj Party Nagina (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
71 Chatterjee, Smt. Locket Bharatiya Janata Party Hooghly (West Bengal)
72 Chaudhary, Shri P.P. Bharatiya Janata Party Pali (Rajasthan)
73 Chaudhary, Shri Pradeep Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kairana (Uttar Pradesh)
74 Chaudhary, Shri Santokh Singh Indian National Congress Jalandhar (SC)(Punjab)
75 Chaudhuri, Ms. Debasree Bharatiya Janata Party Raiganj (West Bengal)
76 Chauhan, Shri Devusinh Jesingbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Kheda (Gujarat)
77 Chauhan, Shri Nand Kumar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh)
78 Chauhan, Shri Nihal Chand Bharatiya Janata Party Ganganagar (SC)(Rajasthan)
79 Chavda, Shri Vinod Bharatiya Janata Party Kachchh (SC)(Gujarat)
80 Chazhikadan, Shri Thomas Kerala Congress (M) Kottayam (Kerala)
81 Chellakumar, Dr. A. Indian National Congress Krishnagiri (Tamil Nadu)
82 Chidambaram, Shri Karti P. Indian National Congress Sivaganga (Tamil Nadu)
83 Chikhalikar, Shri Prataprao Govindrao Patil Bharatiya Janata Party Nanded (Maharashtra)
84 Chinraj, Shri A.K.P. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Namakkal (Tamil Nadu)
85 Chinta Anuradha, Smt. Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Amalapuram (SC)(Andhra Pradesh)
86 Choubey, Shri Ashwini Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Buxar (Bihar)
87 Choudhary, Shri Chandra Prakash AJSU Party Giridih (Jharkhand)
88 Choudhary, Shri Kailash Bharatiya Janata Party Barmer (Rajasthan)
89 Choudhury, Shri Abu Hasem Khan Indian National Congress Maldaha Dakshin (West Bengal)
90 Chowdhary, Shri Pankaj Bharatiya Janata Party Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh)
91 Chowdhury, Shri Adhir Ranjan Indian National Congress Baharampur (West Bengal)
92 Chudasama, Shri Rajeshbhai Naranbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Junagadh (Gujarat)
93 Dabhi, Shri Bharatsinhji Shankarji Bharatiya Janata Party Patan (Gujarat)
94 Damor, Shri Guman Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Ratlam (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
95 Danve, Shri Raosaheb Patil Bharatiya Janata Party Jalna (Maharashtra)
96 Darbar, Shri Chhatar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Dhar (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
97 Das, Shri Pallab Lochan Bharatiya Janata Party Tezpur (Assam)
98 Dastidar, Dr. (Smt.) Kakoli Ghosh All India Trinamool Congress Barasat (West Bengal)
99 Deb, Shri Nitesh Ganga Bharatiya Janata Party Sambalpur (Odisha)
100 Delkar, Shri Mohanbhai Sanjibhai Independents Dadra and Nagar Haveli (ST)(Dadra and Nagar Haveli)
101 Deol, Shri Sunny Bharatiya Janata Party Gurdaspur (Punjab)
102 Devarayalu, Shri Lavu Sri Krishna Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh)
103 Devi, Smt. Rama Bharatiya Janata Party Sheohar (Bihar)
104 Devi, Smt. Veena Lok Jan Shakti Party Vaishali (Bihar)
105 Dhaduk, Shri Rameshbhai Lavjibhai Bharatiya Janata Party Porbandar (Gujarat)
106 Dhanorkar, Shri Balubhau (Alias Suresh Narayan) Indian National Congress Chandrapur (Maharashtra)
107 Dharambir Singh, Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Bhiwani-Mahendragarh (Haryana)
108 Dharmapuri, Shri Arvind Bharatiya Janata Party Nizamabad (Telangana)
109 Dhotre, Shri Sanjay Shamrao Bharatiya Janata Party Akola (Maharashtra)
110 Diler, Shri Rajveer Bharatiya Janata Party Hathras (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
111 Dilip, Shri Saikia Bharatiya Janata Party Mangaldoi (Assam)
112 Dr. DNV Senthilkumar S. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu)
113 Dr. T. Sumathy (a) Thamizhachi Thangapandian Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai South (Tamil Nadu)
114 Dubey, Dr. Nishikant Bharatiya Janata Party Godda (Jharkhand)
115 Dubey, Shri Vijay Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kushi Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
116 Duggal, Smt. Sunita Bharatiya Janata Party Sirsa (SC)(Haryana)
117 Dwivedi, Shri Harish Bharatiya Janata Party Basti (Uttar Pradesh)
118 Eden, Shri Hibi Indian National Congress Ernakulam (Kerala)
119 Firojiya, Shri Anil Bharatiya Janata Party Ujjain (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
120 Gaddigoudar, Shri Parvatagouda Chandanagouda Bharatiya Janata Party Bagalkot (Karnataka)
121 Gadkari, Shri Nitin Jairam Bharatiya Janata Party Nagpur (Maharashtra)
122 Galla, Shri Jayadev Telugu Desam Party Guntur (Andhra Pradesh)
123 Gambhir, Shri Gautam Bharatiya Janata Party East Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
124 Gandhi, Shri Feroze Varun Bharatiya Janata Party Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh)
125 Gandhi, Smt. Maneka Sanjay Bharatiya Janata Party Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
126 Gandhi, Shri Rahul Indian National Congress Wayanad (Kerala)
127 Gandhi, Smt. Sonia Indian National Congress Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh)
128 Ganeshamurthi, Shri A. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Erode (Tamil Nadu)
129 Gangapuram, Shri Kishan Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party Secunderabad (Telangana)
130 Gangwar, Shri Santosh Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh)
131 Gao, Shri Tapir Bharatiya Janata Party Arunachal East (Arunachal Pradesh)
132 Gautam, Shri Satish Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh)
133 Gavit, Dr. Heena Vijaykumar Bharatiya Janata Party Nandurbar (ST)(Maharashtra)
134 Gavit, Shri Rajendra Dhedya Shiv Sena Palghar (ST)(Maharashtra)
135 General (Dr.) , Vijay Kumar Singh (Retd.) Bharatiya Janata Party Ghaziabad (Uttar Pradesh)
136 Ghosh, Shri Dilip Bharatiya Janata Party Medinipur (West Bengal)
137 Gill, Shri Jasbir Singh Indian National Congress Khadoor Sahib (Punjab)
138 Gnanathiraviam, Shri S. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tirunelveli (Tamil Nadu)
139 Godse, Shri Hemant Tukaram Shiv Sena Nashik (Maharashtra)
140 Gogoi, Shri Gaurav Indian National Congress Kaliabor (Assam)
141 Gogoi, Shri Topon Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Jorhat (Assam)
142 Goswami, Shri Dulal Chandra Janata Dal (United) Katihar (Bihar)
143 Gowda, Shri D.V. Sadananda Bharatiya Janata Party Bangalore North (Karnataka)
144 Gupta, Shri Sangamlal Kadedin Bharatiya Janata Party Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh)
145 Gupta, Shri Sudheer Bharatiya Janata Party Mandsour (Madhya Pradesh)
146 Gurjar, Shri Krishan Pal Bharatiya Janata Party Faridabad (Haryana)
147 Hans, Shri Raj Hans Bharatiya Janata Party North West Delhi (SC)(NCT of Delhi)
148 Hansdak, Shri Vijay Kumar Jharkhand Mukti Morcha Rajmahal (ST)(Jharkhand)
149 Haridas, Ms. Ramya Indian National Congress Alathur (SC)(Kerala)
150 Harsh Vardhan , Dr. Bharatiya Janata Party Chandni Chowk (NCT of Delhi)
151 Hasan, Dr. S.T. Samajwadi Party Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh)
152 Hegde, Shri Anantkumar Bharatiya Janata Party Uttara Kannada (Karnataka)
153 Hema Malini, Smt. Bharatiya Janata Party Mathura (Uttar Pradesh)
154 Hembram, Shri Kunar Bharatiya Janata Party Jhargram (ST)(West Bengal)
155 Irani, Smt. Smriti Bharatiya Janata Party Amethi (Uttar Pradesh)
156 Jadhav, Shri Prataprao Shiv Sena Buldhana (Maharashtra)
157 Jadhav, Shri Sanjay Haribhau Shiv Sena Parbhani (Maharashtra)
158 Jadhav, Dr. Umesh G. Bharatiya Janata Party Gulbarga (SC)(Karnataka)
159 Jagathrakshakan, Shri S. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Arakkonam (Tamil Nadu)
160 Jai Prakash, Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Hardoi (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
161 Jaiswal, Dr. Sanjay Bharatiya Janata Party Paschim Champaran (Bihar)
162 Jardosh, Smt. Darshana Vikram Bharatiya Janata Party Surat (Gujarat)
163 Jatua, Shri Choudhury Mohan All India Trinamool Congress Mathurapur (SC)(West Bengal)
164 Jaunapuria, Shri Sukhbir Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Tonk-Sawai Madhopur (Rajasthan)
165 Jawed, Dr. Mohammad Indian National Congress Kishanganj (Bihar)
166 Jayakumar, Dr. K. Indian National Congress Tiruvallur (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
167 Jigajinagi, Shri Ramesh Chandappa Bharatiya Janata Party Bijapur (SC)(Karnataka)
168 Jolle, Shri Annasaheb Shankar Bharatiya Janata Party Chikkodi (Karnataka)
169 Joshi, Shri Chandra Prakash Bharatiya Janata Party Chittorgarh (Rajasthan)
170 Joshi, Shri Pralhad Venkatesh Bharatiya Janata Party Dharwad (Karnataka)
171 Joshi, Prof. Rita Bahuguna Bharatiya Janata Party Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh)
172 Jothimani, Ms. S. Indian National Congress Karur (Tamil Nadu)
173 Jyoti, Sadhvi Niranjan Bharatiya Janata Party Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh)
174 K. Navas, Shri Kani Indian Union Muslim League Ramanathapuram (Tamil Nadu)
175 Kachhadiya, Shri Naranbhai Bhikhabhai Bharatiya Janata Party Amreli (Gujarat)
176 Kaiser, Choudhary Mehboob Ali Lok Jan Shakti Party Khagaria (Bihar)
177 Kalanidhi, Dr. V. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai North (Tamil Nadu)
178 Kamait, Shri Dileshwar Janata Dal (United) Supaul (Bihar)
179 Kanumuru, Shri Raghu Ramakrishna Raju Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Narsapuram (Andhra Pradesh)
180 Kapoor, Shri Kishan Bharatiya Janata Party Kangra (Himachal Pradesh)
181 Karadi, Shri Sanganna Amarappa Bharatiya Janata Party Koppal (Karnataka)
182 Karandlaje, Km. Shobha Bharatiya Janata Party Udupi Chikmagalur (Karnataka)
183 Karunanidhi, Smt. Kanimozhi Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Thoothukkudi (Tamil Nadu)
184 Kashyap, Shri Dharmendra Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Aonla (Uttar Pradesh)
185 Kashyap, Shri Suresh Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Shimla (SC)(Himachal Pradesh)
186 Kaswan, Shri Rahul Bharatiya Janata Party Churu (Rajasthan)
187 Katara, Shri Kanakmal Bharatiya Janata Party Banswara (ST)(Rajasthan)
188 Kataria, Shri Rattan Lal Bharatiya Janata Party Ambala (SC)(Haryana)
189 Kateel, Shri Nalin Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Dakshina Kannada (Karnataka)
190 Katheria, Prof. (Dr.) Ram Shankar Bharatiya Janata Party Etawah (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
191 Kaur, Smt. Preneet Indian National Congress Patiala (Punjab)
192 Kaushik, Shri Ramesh Chander Bharatiya Janata Party Sonipat (Haryana)
193 Kesineni, Shri Srinivas Telugu Desam Party Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh)
194 Khadse, Smt. Raksha Nikhil Bharatiya Janata Party Raver (Maharashtra)
195 Khaleque, Shri Abdul Indian National Congress Barpeta (Assam)
196 Khan, Shri Abu Taher All India Trinamool Congress Murshidabad (West Bengal)
197 Khan, Shri Mohammad Azam Samajwadi Party Rampur (Uttar Pradesh)
198 Kher, Smt. Kirron Bharatiya Janata Party Chandigarh (Chandigarh)
199 Khuba, Shri Bhagwanth Bharatiya Janata Party Bidar (Karnataka)
200 Kirtikar, Shri Gajanan Chandrakant Shiv Sena Mumbai-North-West (Maharashtra)
201 Kishore, Shri Kaushal Bharatiya Janata Party Mohanlalganj (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
202 Kodikunnil, Shri Suresh Indian National Congress Mavelikkara (SC)(Kerala)
203 Kolhe, Dr. Amol Ramsing Nationalist Congress Party Shirur (Maharashtra)
204 Koli, Smt. Ranjeeta Bharatiya Janata Party Bharatpur (SC)(Rajasthan)
205 Kora, Smt. Geeta Indian National Congress Singhbhum (ST)(Jharkhand)
206 Kotak, Shri Manoj Kishorbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Mumbai-North-East (Maharashtra)
207 Kulaste, Shri Faggan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Mandla (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
208 Kumar, Shri Dhanush M Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tenkasi (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
209 Kumar, Shri Kaushalendra Janata Dal (United) Nalanda (Bihar)
210 Kumar, Shri Narendra Bharatiya Janata Party Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan)
211 Kumar, Shri Santosh Janata Dal (United) Purnia (Bihar)
212 Kumar, Shri Vijay Janata Dal (United) Gaya (SC)(Bihar)
213 Kumar, Dr. Virendra Bharatiya Janata Party Tikamgarh (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
214 Kumari, Ms. Diya Bharatiya Janata Party Rajsamand (Rajasthan)
215 Kundariya, Shri Mohanbhai Kalyanji Bharatiya Janata Party Rajkot (Gujarat)
216 Kunwar Danish Ali Bahujan Samaj Party Amroha (Uttar Pradesh)
217 Kuriakose, Adv. Dean Indian National Congress Idukki (Kerala)
218 Kushawaha, Shri Ravindra Bharatiya Janata Party Salempur (Uttar Pradesh)
219 Lal, Shri Akshaibar Bharatiya Janata Party Bahraich (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
220 Lal, Shri Pakauri Apna Dal Robertsganj (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
221 Lalrosanga, Shri C. Mizo National Front Mizoram (ST)(Mizoram)
222 Lalwani, Shri Shankar Bharatiya Janata Party Indore (Madhya Pradesh)
223 Lekhi, Smt. Meenakashi Bharatiya Janata Party New Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
224 Lokhande, Shri Sadashiv Kisan Shiv Sena Shirdi (SC)(Maharashtra)
225 Lone, Shri Mohammad Akbar Jammu and Kashmir National Conference Baramulla (Jammu and Kashmir)
226 Maadam, Smt. Poonamben Hematbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Jamnagar (Gujarat)
227 Madhav, Shri Kuruva Gorantla Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh)
228 Madhavi, Ms. Goddeti Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Araku (ST)(Andhra Pradesh)
229 Mahant, Smt. Jyotsna Charandas Indian National Congress Korba (Chhattisgarh)
230 Mahaswamiji, Dr. Jaisiddeshwar Shivacharya Bharatiya Janata Party Solapur (SC)(Maharashtra)
231 Mahato, Shri Bidyut Baran Bharatiya Janata Party Jamshedpur (Jharkhand)
232 Mahato, Shri Jyotirmay Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Purulia (West Bengal)
233 Mahtab, Shri Bhartruhari Biju Janata Dal Cuttack (Odisha)
234 Mahto, Shri Baidyanath Prasad Janata Dal (United) Valmiki Nagar (Bihar)
235 Majhi, Shri Ramesh Chandra Biju Janata Dal Nabarangpur (ST)(Odisha)
236 Majumdar, Dr. Sukanta Bharatiya Janata Party Balurghat (West Bengal)
237 Mal, Shri Asit Kumar All India Trinamool Congress Bolpur (SC)(West Bengal)
238 Mallah, Shri Kripanath Bharatiya Janata Party Karimganj (SC)(Assam)
239 Mallick, (Dr.) Smt. Rajashree Biju Janata Dal Jagatsinghpur (SC)(Odisha)
240 Malothu, Smt. Kavitha Telangana Rashtra Samithi Mahabubabad (ST)(Telangana)
241 Mandal, Shri Ajay Kumar Janata Dal (United) Bhagalpur (Bihar)
242 Mandal, Smt. Manjulata Biju Janata Dal Bhadrak (SC)(Odisha)
243 Mandal, Shri Rampreet Janata Dal (United) Jhanjharpur (Bihar)
244 Mandavi, Shri Mohan Bharatiya Janata Party Kanker (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
245 Mandlik, Shri Sanjay Sadashivrao Shiv Sena Kolhapur (Maharashtra)
246 Mann, Shri Bhagwant Aam Aadmi Party Sangrur (Punjab)
247 Maran, Thiru Dayanidhi Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai Central (Tamil Nadu)
248 Masoodi, Shri Hasnain Jammu and Kashmir National Conference Anantnag (Jammu and Kashmir)
249 Maurya, Dr. Sanghamitra Bharatiya Janata Party Badaun (Uttar Pradesh)
250 Meena, Shri Arjunlal Bharatiya Janata Party Udaipur (ST)(Rajasthan)
251 Meena, Smt. Jaskaur Bharatiya Janata Party Dausa (ST)(Rajasthan)
252 Meghwal, Shri Arjun Ram Bharatiya Janata Party Bikaner (SC)(Rajasthan)
253 Mendhe, Shri Sunil Baburao Bharatiya Janata Party Bhandara-Gondiya (Maharashtra)
254 Mishra, Shri Janardan Bharatiya Janata Party Rewa (Madhya Pradesh)
255 Misra, Shri Ajay (Teni) Bharatiya Janata Party Kheri (Uttar Pradesh)
256 Misra, Shri Pinaki Biju Janata Dal Puri (Odisha)
257 Modi, Shri Narendra Bharatiya Janata Party Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh)
258 Mohammed, Shri Faizal P.P. Nationalist Congress Party Lakshadweep (ST)(Lakshadweep)
259 Mohan, Shri P. C. Bharatiya Janata Party Bangalore Central (Karnataka)
260 Mohanty, Shri Anubhav Biju Janata Dal Kendrapara (Odisha)
261 Moitra, Ms. Mahua All India Trinamool Congress Krishnanagar (West Bengal)
262 Mondal, Smt. Pratima All India Trinamool Congress Jaynagar (SC)(West Bengal)
263 Mondal, Shri Sunil Kumar All India Trinamool Congress Bardhaman Purba (SC)(West Bengal)
264 Mrs. Annpurna Devi Bharatiya Janata Party Kodarma (Jharkhand)
265 Munda, Shri Arjun Bharatiya Janata Party Khunti (ST)(Jharkhand)
266 Munde, Dr. Pritam Gopinath Bharatiya Janata Party Beed (Maharashtra)
267 Muniswamy, Shri S. Bharatiya Janata Party Kolar (SC)(Karnataka)
268 Munjpara, Dr. Mahendrabhai Kalubhai Bharatiya Janata Party Surendranagar (Gujarat)
269 Muraleedharan, Shri K. Indian National Congress Vadakara (Kerala)
270 Murmu, Ms. Chandrani Biju Janata Dal Keonjhar (ST)(Odisha)
271 Murmu, Shri Khagen Bharatiya Janata Party Maldaha Uttar (West Bengal)
272 Nagar, Shri Malook Bahujan Samaj Party Bijnor (Uttar Pradesh)
273 Nagar, Shri Rodmal Bharatiya Janata Party Rajgarh (Madhya Pradesh)
274 Naik, Shri Raja Amareshwara Bharatiya Janata Party Raichur (ST)(Karnataka)
275 Naik, Shri Shripad Yesso Bharatiya Janata Party North Goa (Goa)
276 Naik-Nimbalkar, Shri Ranjeetsinha Hindurao Bharatiya Janata Party Madha (Maharashtra)
277 Nallakonda Gari, Shri Reddeppa Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Chittoor (SC)(Andhra Pradesh)
278 Namgyal, Shri Jamyang Tsering Bharatiya Janata Party Ladakh (Jammu and Kashmir)
279 Natarajan, Shri P.R. Communist Party of India (Marxist) Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu)
280 Nath, Shri Balak Bharatiya Janata Party Alwar (Rajasthan)
281 Nath, Shri Nakul K. Indian National Congress Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh)
282 Nete, Shri Ashok Mahadeorao Bharatiya Janata Party Gadchiroli-Chimur (ST)(Maharashtra)
283 Nishad, Shri Ajay Bharatiya Janata Party Muzaffarpur (Bihar)
284 Nishad, Shri Praveen Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Sant Kabir Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
285 Nishank, Dr. Ramesh Pokhriyal Bharatiya Janata Party Hardwar (Uttarakhand)
286 Oja, Smt. Queen Bharatiya Janata Party Gauhati (Assam)
287 Oram, Shri Jual Bharatiya Janata Party Sundargarh (ST)(Odisha)
288 Owaisi, Shri Asaduddin All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen Hyderabad (Telangana)
289 P.K., Shri Kunhalikutty Indian Union Muslim League Malappuram (Kerala)
290 Paarivendhar, Dr. T. R. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Perambalur (Tamil Nadu)
291 Pachauri, Shri Satyadev Bharatiya Janata Party Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
292 Pal , Shri Jagdambika Bharatiya Janata Party Domariyaganj (Uttar Pradesh)
293 Pala, Shri Vincent H Indian National Congress Shillong (ST)(Meghalaya)
294 Palanimanickam, Shri S.S. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Thanjavur (Tamil Nadu)
295 Panda, Shri Basanta Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kalahandi (Odisha)
296 Pandey, Dr. Mahendra Nath Bharatiya Janata Party Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh)
297 Pandey, Shri Ritesh Bahujan Samaj Party Ambedkar Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
298 Pandey, Shri Santosh Bharatiya Janata Party Rajnandgaon (Chhattisgarh)
299 Paras, Shri Pashupati Kumar Lok Jan Shakti Party Hajipur (SC)(Bihar)
300 Parkash, Shri Som Bharatiya Janata Party Hoshiarpur (SC)(Punjab)
301 Parthiban, Shri S.R. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Salem (Tamil Nadu)
302 Pasunoori, Shri Dayakar Telangana Rashtra Samithi Warangal (SC)(Telangana)
303 Paswan, Shri Chhedi Bharatiya Janata Party Sasaram (SC)(Bihar)
304 Paswan, Shri Chirag Lok Jan Shakti Party Jamui (SC)(Bihar)
305 Paswan, Shri Kamlesh Bharatiya Janata Party Bansgaon (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
306 Patel, Smt. Anupriya Apna Dal Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh)
307 Patel, Shri Devji Mansingram Bharatiya Janata Party Jalore (Rajasthan)
308 Patel, Shri Gajendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Khargone (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
309 Patel, Shri Hasmukhbhai Somabhai Bharatiya Janata Party Ahmedabad East (Gujarat)
310 Patel, Dr. K. C. Bharatiya Janata Party Valsad (ST)(Gujarat)
311 Patel, Smt. Keshari Devi Bharatiya Janata Party Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh)
312 Patel, Shri Lalubhai Babubhai Bharatiya Janata Party Daman and Diu (Daman and Diu)
313 Patel, Shri Mitesh Rameshbhai (Bakabhai) Bharatiya Janata Party Anand (Gujarat)
314 Patel, Shri Parbatbhai Savabhai Bharatiya Janata Party Banaskantha (Gujarat)
315 Patel, Shri Prahlad Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Damoh (Madhya Pradesh)
316 Patel, Shri R.K. Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Banda (Uttar Pradesh)
317 Patel, Smt. Shardaben Anilbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Mahesana (Gujarat)
318 Pathak, Smt. Riti Bharatiya Janata Party Sidhi (Madhya Pradesh)
319 Pathak, Shri Subrata Bharatiya Janata Party Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh)
320 Patil, Shri Bheemrao Baswanthrao Telangana Rashtra Samithi Zahirabad (Telangana)
321 Patil, Shri C. R. Bharatiya Janata Party Navsari (Gujarat)
322 Patil, Shri Hemant Shiv Sena Hingoli (Maharashtra)
323 Patil, Shri Kapil Moreshwar Bharatiya Janata Party Bhiwandi (Maharashtra)
324 Patil, Shri Sanjay(Kaka) Ramchandra Bharatiya Janata Party Sangli (Maharashtra)
325 Patil, Shri Unmesh Bhaiyyasaheb Bharatiya Janata Party Jalgaon (Maharashtra)
326 Pawar, Dr. Bharti Pravin Bharatiya Janata Party Dindori (ST)(Maharashtra)
327 Pfoze, Dr. Lorho S. Naga Peoples Front Outer Manipur (ST)(Manipur)
328 Poddar, Smt. Aparupa All India Trinamool Congress Arambagh (SC)(West Bengal)
329 Pon, Shri Gautham Sigamani Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Kallakurichi (Tamil Nadu)
330 Pothuganti, Shri Ramulu Telangana Rashtra Samithi Nagarkurnool (SC)(Telangana)
331 Prakash, Adv. Adoor Indian National Congress Attingal (Kerala)
332 Pramanik, Shri Nisith Bharatiya Janata Party Coochbehar (SC)(West Bengal)
333 Prasad, Shri Chandeshwar Janata Dal (United) Jahanabad (Bihar)
334 Prasad, Shri Ravi Shankar Bharatiya Janata Party Patna Sahib (Bihar)
335 Prasad, Shri V. Srinivas Bharatiya Janata Party Chamrajanagar (SC)(Karnataka)
336 Pratap Chandra Sarangi, Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Balasore (Odisha)
337 Prathapan, Shri T.N. Indian National Congress Thrissur (Kerala)
338 Premachandran, Shri N.K. Revolutionary Socialist Party Kollam (Kerala)
339 Pujari, Shri Suresh Bharatiya Janata Party Bargarh (Odisha)
340 Raghavan, Shri M. K. Indian National Congress Kozhikode (Kerala)
341 Raghavendra, Shri B. Y. Bharatiya Janata Party Shimoga (Karnataka)
342 Rahaman, Shri Khalilur All India Trinamool Congress Jangipur (West Bengal)
343 Rai, Shri Nityanand Bharatiya Janata Party Ujiarpur (Bihar)
344 Raja, Shri Andimuthu Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Nilgiris (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
345 Rajenimbalkar, Shri Omprakash Bhupalsinh alias Pawan Shiv Sena Osmanabad (Maharashtra)
346 Rajkumar, Dr. Ranjan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Inner Manipur (Manipur)
347 Rajoria, Dr. Manoj Bharatiya Janata Party Karauli-Dholpur (SC)(Rajasthan)
348 Rajput, Shri Mukesh Bharatiya Janata Party Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh)
349 Ram, Shri Shiromani Bahujan Samaj Party Shrawasti (Uttar Pradesh)
350 Ram, Shri Vishnu Dayal Bharatiya Janata Party Palamu (SC)(Jharkhand)
351 Ram Mohan Naidu, Shri Kinjarapu Telugu Desam Party Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh)
352 Ramalingam, Shri S. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Mayiladuthurai (Tamil Nadu)
353 Ramesh, Shri T.R.V.S. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu)
354 Rana, Smt Navneet Ravi Independents Amravati (SC)(Maharashtra)
355 Rangaiah, Shri Talari Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh)
356 Rao, Shri Nama Nageswara Telangana Rashtra Samithi Khammam (Telangana)
357 Rao, Shri Soyam Babu Bharatiya Janata Party Adilabad (ST)(Telangana)
358 Rao Inderjit Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Gurgaon (Haryana)
359 Rathod, Shri Dipsinh Shankarsinh Bharatiya Janata Party Sabarkantha (Gujarat)
360 Rathod, Shri Ratansinh Magansinh Bharatiya Janata Party Panchmahal (Gujarat)
361 Rathore, Col. Rajyavardhan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Jaipur Rural (Rajasthan)
362 Rathva, Smt. Gitaben Vajesingbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Chhota Udaipur (ST)(Gujarat)
363 Raut, Shri Vinayak Bhaurao Shiv Sena Ratnagiri-Sindhudurg (Maharashtra)
364 Raveendranath Kumar, Shri P. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Theni (Tamil Nadu)
365 Ravikumar, Shri D. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Viluppuram (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
366 Rawat, Shri Ashok Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Misrikh (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
367 Rawat, Shri Tirath Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Garhwal (Uttarakhand)
368 Rawat, Shri Upendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Barabanki (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
369 Ray, Smt. Sandhya Bharatiya Janata Party Bhind (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
370 Ray, Prof. Sougata All India Trinamool Congress Dum Dum (West Bengal)
371 Reddy, Shri Adala Prabhakara Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Nellore (Andhra Pradesh)
372 Reddy, Shri Anumula Revanth Indian National Congress Malkajgiri (Telangana)
373 Reddy, Dr. Gaddam Ranjith Telangana Rashtra Samithi Chevella (Telangana)
374 Reddy, Shri Komati Reddy Venkat Indian National Congress Bhongir (Telangana)
375 Reddy, Shri Kotha Prabhakar Telangana Rashtra Samithi Medak (Telangana)
376 Reddy, Shri Magunta Sreenivasulu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Ongole (Andhra Pradesh)
377 Reddy, Shri Manne Srinivas Telangana Rashtra Samithi Mahabubnagar (Telangana)
378 Reddy, Shri Midhun Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh)
379 Reddy, Shri Pocha Brahmananda Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh)
380 Reddy, Shri Uttam Kumar Nalamada Indian National Congress Nalgonda (Telangana)
381 Reddy, Shri Y. S. Avinash Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party kadapa (Andhra Pradesh)
382 Rehman, Shri Haji Fazlur Bahujan Samaj Party Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
383 Revanna, Shri Prajwal Janata Dal (Secular) Hassan (Karnataka)
384 Rijiju, Shri Kiren Bharatiya Janata Party Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh)
385 Roy, Dr. Jayanta Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Jalpaiguri (SC)(West Bengal)
386 Roy, Smt. Mala All India Trinamool Congress Kolkata Dakshin (West Bengal)
387 Roy, Dr. Rajdeep Bharatiya Janata Party Silchar (Assam)
388 Roy (Banerjee), Smt. Satabdi All India Trinamool Congress Birbhum (West Bengal)
389 Rudy, Shri Rajiv Pratap Bharatiya Janata Party Saran (Bihar)
390 Ruhi, Ms. Nusrat Jahan All India Trinamool Congress Basirhat (West Bengal)
391 Sadique, Mohammad Indian National Congress Faridkot (SC)(Punjab)
392 Sagar, Shri Arun Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Shahjahanpur (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
393 Sahoo, Shri Mahesh Biju Janata Dal Dhenkanal (Odisha)
394 Sahu, Shri Chandra Sekhar Biju Janata Dal Berhampur (Odisha)
395 Sahu, Shri Chunni Lal Bharatiya Janata Party Mahasamund (Chhattisgarh)
396 Sai, Smt. Gomati Bharatiya Janata Party Raigarh (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
397 Samanta, Shri Achyutananda Biju Janata Dal Kandhamal (Odisha)
398 Sangma, Kum. Agatha K. National People's Party Tura (ST)(Meghalaya)
399 Sao, Shri Arun Bharatiya Janata Party Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh)
400 Sarangi, Smt. Aparajita Bharatiya Janata Party Bhubaneswar (Odisha)
401 Sarania, Shri Naba (Hira) Kumar Independents Kokrajhar (ST)(Assam)
402 Saraswati, Shri Sumedhanand Bharatiya Janata Party Sikar (Rajasthan)
403 Sardinha, Shri Francisco Cosme Indian National Congress South Goa (Goa)
404 Sarkar, Shri Jagannath Bharatiya Janata Party Ranaghat (SC)(West Bengal)
405 Sarkar, Dr. Subhas Bharatiya Janata Party Bankura (West Bengal)
406 Saruta, Smt. Renuka Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Surguja (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
407 Satyanarayana, Shri M V V Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh)
408 Saumitra, Shri Khan Bharatiya Janata Party Bishnupur (SC)(West Bengal)
409 Sawant, Shri Arvind Ganpat Shiv Sena Mumbai-South (Maharashtra)
410 Selvam, Shri Ganesan Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Kancheepuram (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
411 Selvaraj, Shri M. Communist Party of India Nagapattinam (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
412 Sen, Dr. Jadon Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh)
413 Seth, Shri Sanjay Bharatiya Janata Party Ranchi (Jharkhand)
414 Sethi, Smt. Sarmistha Biju Janata Dal Jajpur (SC)(Odisha)
415 Shah, Shri Amit Anil Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party Gandhinagar (Gujarat)
416 Shah, Smt. Mala Rajya Laxmi Bharatiya Janata Party Tehri Garhwal (Uttarakhand)
417 Shanmuga Sundaram, Shri K. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Pollachi (Tamil Nadu)
418 Sharma, Shri Anurag Bharatiya Janata Party Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh)
419 Sharma, Dr. Arvind Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Rohtak (Haryana)
420 Sharma, Shri Jugal Kishore Bharatiya Janata Party Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir)
421 Sharma, Shri Kuldeep Rai Indian National Congress Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands)
422 Sharma, Dr. Mahesh Bharatiya Janata Party Gautam Buddha Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
423 Sharma, Shri Ram Swaroop Bharatiya Janata Party Mandi (Himachal Pradesh)
424 Sharma, Shri Vishnu Dutt Bharatiya Janata Party Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh)
425 Shejwalkar, Shri Vivek Narayan Bharatiya Janata Party Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh)
426 Shekhawat, Shri Gajendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Jodhpur (Rajasthan)
427 Shetty, Shri Gopal Chinayya Bharatiya Janata Party Mumbai-North (Maharashtra)
428 Shinde, Dr. Shrikant Eknath Shiv Sena Kalyan (Maharashtra)
429 Shrangre, Shri Sudhakar Tukaram Bharatiya Janata Party Latur (SC)(Maharashtra)
430 Shri Dhairyasheel Sambhajirao Mane Shiv Sena Hatkanangle (Maharashtra)
431 Shri Gopal Jee Thakur Bharatiya Janata Party Darbhanga (Bihar)
432 Shri Rahul Ramesh Shewale Shiv Sena Mumbai South-Central (Maharashtra)
433 Shri Ramesh Chand Vind Bharatiya Janata Party Bhadohi (Uttar Pradesh)
434 Shri Syed Imtiaz Jaleel All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen Aurangabad (Maharashtra)
435 Shukla, Shri Ravindra Shyamnarayan alias Ravi Kishan Bharatiya Janata Party Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh)
436 Shyal, Dr. Bharatiben Dhirubhai Bharatiya Janata Party Bhavnagar (Gujarat)
437 Siddeshwara, Shri Gowdar Mallikarjunappa Bharatiya Janata Party Davanagere (Karnataka)
438 Sigriwal, Shri Janardan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Maharajganj (Bihar)
439 Simha, Shri Prathap Bharatiya Janata Party Mysore (Karnataka)
440 Singari, Dr. Sanjeev Kumar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh)
441 Singh, Dr. Amar Indian National Congress Fatehgarh Sahib (SC)(Punjab)
442 Singh, Shri Arjun Bharatiya Janata Party Barrackpur (West Bengal)
443 Singh, Shri Atul Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party Ghosi (Uttar Pradesh)
444 Singh, Shri Bhola Bharatiya Janata Party Bulandshahr (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
445 Singh, Shri Brijbhushan Sharan Bharatiya Janata Party Kaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh)
446 Singh, Shri Brijendra Bharatiya Janata Party Hisar (Haryana)
447 Singh, Shri Chandan Lok Jan Shakti Party Nawada (Bihar)
448 Singh, Shri Devendra (Alias) Bhole Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Akbarpur (Uttar Pradesh)
449 Singh, Shri Dushyant Bharatiya Janata Party Jhalawar-Baran (Rajasthan)
450 Singh, Shri Ganesh Bharatiya Janata Party Satna (Madhya Pradesh)
451 Singh, Shri Giriraj Bharatiya Janata Party Begusarai (Bihar)
452 Singh, Smt. Himadri Bharatiya Janata Party Shahdol (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
453 Singh, Dr. Jitendra Bharatiya Janata Party Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir)
454 Singh, Smt. Kavita Janata Dal (United) Siwan (Bihar)
455 Singh, Shri Kirti Vardhan Bharatiya Janata Party Gonda (Uttar Pradesh)
456 Singh, Shri Lallu Bharatiya Janata Party Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh)
457 Singh, Shri Mahabali Janata Dal (United) Karakat (Bihar)
458 Singh, Shri Nayab Bharatiya Janata Party Kurukshetra (Haryana)
459 Singh, Shri Parvesh Sahib Bharatiya Janata Party West Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
460 Singh, Shri Pashupati Nath Bharatiya Janata Party Dhanbad (Jharkhand)
461 Singh, Shri Pradeep Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Araria (Bihar)
462 Singh, Shri Radha Mohan Bharatiya Janata Party Purvi Champaran (Bihar)
463 Singh, Shri Raj Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Arrah (Bihar)
464 Singh, Shri Rajbahadur Bharatiya Janata Party Sagar (Madhya Pradesh)
465 Singh, Shri Rajiv Ranjan (Lalan) Janata Dal (United) Munger (Bihar)
466 Singh, Shri Rajnath Bharatiya Janata Party Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh)
467 Singh, Shri Rajveer (Raju Bhaiya) Bharatiya Janata Party Etah (Uttar Pradesh)
468 Singh, Shri Rakesh Bharatiya Janata Party Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh)
469 Singh, Shri Ravneet Indian National Congress Ludhiana (Punjab)
470 Singh, Dr. Satya Pal Bharatiya Janata Party Baghpat (Uttar Pradesh)
471 Singh, Shri Shyam Yadav Bahujan Samaj Party Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh)
472 Singh, Shri Sunil Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Chatra (Jharkhand)
473 Singh, Shri Sushil Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Aurangabad (Bihar)
474 Singh, Shri Uday Pratap Bharatiya Janata Party Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh)
475 Singh, Shri Virendra Bharatiya Janata Party Ballia (Uttar Pradesh)
476 Singh Deo, Smt. Sangeeta Kumari Bharatiya Janata Party Bolangir (Odisha)
477 Sinha, Shri Jayant Bharatiya Janata Party Hazaribagh (Jharkhand)
478 Solanki, Dr. (Prof.) Kirit Premjibhai Bharatiya Janata Party Ahmedabad West (SC)(Gujarat)
479 Solanky, Shri Mahendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Dewas (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
480 Soni, Shri Sunil Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Raipur (Chhattisgarh)
481 Sonkar, Shri Vinod Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kaushambi (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
482 Soren, Shri Sunil Bharatiya Janata Party Dumka (ST)(Jharkhand)
483 Sreekandan, Shri Vellalath Kochukrishnan Nair. Indian National Congress Palakkad (Kerala)
484 Sridhar, Shri Kotagiri Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Eluru (Andhra Pradesh)
485 Subba, Shri Indra Hang Sikkim Krantikari Morcha Sikkim (Sikkim)
486 Subbarayan, Shri K. Communist Party of India Tiruppur (Tamil Nadu)
487 Sudhakaran, Shri Kumbakudi Indian National Congress Kannur (Kerala)
488 Sule, Smt. Supriya Sadanand Nationalist Congress Party Baramati (Maharashtra)
489 Suman, Dr. Alok Kumar Janata Dal (United) Gopalganj (SC)(Bihar)
490 Sunil Kumar Pintu, Shri Janata Dal (United) Sitamarhi (Bihar)
491 Suresh, Shri Doddaalahalli Kempegowda Indian National Congress Bangalore Rural (Karnataka)
492 Suresh, Shri Nandigam Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Bapatla (SC)(Andhra Pradesh)
493 Surya, Shri L.S. Tejasvi Bharatiya Janata Party Bangalore South (Karnataka)
494 Swami Maharaj, Dr. Sakshi Ji Bharatiya Janata Party Unnao (Uttar Pradesh)
495 Tadas, Shri Ramdas Chandrabhanji Bharatiya Janata Party Wardha (Maharashtra)
496 Tagore B, Shri Manickam Indian National Congress Virudhunagar (Tamil Nadu)
497 Tamta, Shri Ajay Bharatiya Janata Party Almora (SC)(Uttarakhand)
498 Tatkare, Shri Sunil Dattatray Nationalist Congress Party Raigad (Maharashtra)
499 Teli, Shri Rameswar Bharatiya Janata Party Dibrugarh (Assam)
500 Tewari, Shri Manish Indian National Congress Anandpur Sahib (Punjab)
501 Thakur, Shri Anurag Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh)
502 Thakur, Sadhvi Pragya Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)
503 Thakur, Shri Shantanu Bharatiya Janata Party Bangaon (SC)(West Bengal)
504 Tharoor, Dr. Shashi Indian National Congress Thiruvananthapuram (Kerala)
505 Thirunavukkarasar, Shri Su Indian National Congress Tiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu)
506 Thol, Shri Thirumaa Valavan Viduthalai Chiruthaigal Katchi Chidambaram (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
507 Tiwari, Shri Manoj Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party North East Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
508 Tomar, Shri Narendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Morena (Madhya Pradesh)
509 Tripathi, Shri Ramapati Ram Bharatiya Janata Party Deoria (Uttar Pradesh)
510 Tripura, Shri Rebati Bharatiya Janata Party Tripura East (ST)(Tripura)
511 Tudu, Shri Bishweswar Bharatiya Janata Party Mayurbhanj (ST)(Odisha)
512 Tumane, Shri Krupal Balaji Shiv Sena Ramtek (SC)(Maharashtra)
513 Udasi, Shri Shivkumar Chanabasappa Bharatiya Janata Party Haveri (Karnataka)
514 Uikey, Shri Durga Das Bharatiya Janata Party Betul (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
515 Ulaka, Shri Saptagiri Sankar Indian National Congress Koraput (ST)(Odisha)
516 Unnithan, Shri Rajmohan Indian National Congress Kasaragod (Kerala)
517 Vajendla Rao, Smt. Poonam (Mahajan) Bharatiya Janata Party Mumbai-North-Central (Maharashtra)
518 Vallabbhaneni, Shri Balashowry Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Machilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh)
519 Vanga, Smt. Geetha Viswanath Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh)
520 Vasanthakumar, Shri H. Indian National Congress Kanniyakumari (Tamil Nadu)
521 Vasava, Shri Mansukhbhai Dhanjibhai Bharatiya Janata Party Bharuch (Gujarat)
522 Vasava, Shri Prabhubhai Nagarbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Bardoli (ST)(Gujarat)
523 Ve., Shri Vaithilingam Indian National Congress Puducherry (Puducherry)
524 Velusamy, Shri P. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Dindigul (Tamil Nadu)
525 Venkata Satyavathi, Dr. Beesetti Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Anakapalle (Andhra Pradesh)
526 Venkatesan, Shri S. Communist Party of India (Marxist) Madurai (Tamil Nadu)
527 Verma, Shri Bhanu Pratap Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Jalaun (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
528 Verma, Shri Rajesh Bharatiya Janata Party Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh)
529 Verma, Smt. Rekha Arun Bharatiya Janata Party Dhaurahra (Uttar Pradesh)
530 Vichare, Shri Rajan Baburao Shiv Sena Thane (Maharashtra)
531 Vikhepatil, Dr. Sujay Radhakrishna Bharatiya Janata Party Ahmednagar (Maharashtra)
532 Vishnu Prasad, Dr. M.K. Indian National Congress Arani (Tamil Nadu)
533 Y, Shri Devendrappa Bharatiya Janata Party Bellary (ST)(Karnataka)
534 Yadav, Shri Akhilesh Samajwadi Party Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh)
535 Yadav, Shri Ashok Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Madhubani (Bihar)
536 Yadav, Shri Dinesh Chandra Janata Dal (United) Madhepura (Bihar)
537 Yadav, Shri Giridhari Janata Dal (United) Banka (Bihar)
538 Yadav, Dr. Krishna Pal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Guna (Madhya Pradesh)
539 Yadav, Shri Mulayam Singh Samajwadi Party Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh)
540 Yadav, Shri Ram Kripal Bharatiya Janata Party Pataliputra (Bihar)
541 Yepthomi, Shri Tokheho Nationalist Democratic Progressive Party Nagaland (Nagaland)

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat