Rajya Sabha
Seventeenth Lok Sabha
First Time Elected Members

Type any part or full name of the Member / Constituency , Click on Submit Button

   
   
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
  • State Wise:  
  • Party Wise:  
Total Records : 266
Sl. No Name Of Member Party Name Constituency (State)
1 Abbaiah,Shri Narayana Swamy Bharatiya Janata Party Chitradurga (Karnataka)
2 Ambareesh,Smt. Sumalatha Independents Mandya (Karnataka)
3 Anand,Shri D. M. Kathir Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Vellore (Tamil Nadu)
4 Annadurai,Shri C.N. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tiruvannamalai (Tamil Nadu)
5 Ariff,Adv. Abdul Majeed Communist Party of India (Marxist) Alappuzha (Kerala)
6 Azad,Smt. Sangeeta Bahujan Samaj Party Lalganj (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
7 B.N. ,Shri Bache Gowda Bharatiya Janata Party Chikkballapur (Karnataka)
8 Baghel,Shri Vijay Bharatiya Janata Party Durg (Chhattisgarh)
9 Baij,Shri Deepak Indian National Congress Bastar (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
10 Balli,Shri Durga Prasad Rao Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Tirupati (Andhra Pradesh)
11 Bandi,Shri Sanjay Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Karimnagar (Telangana)
12 Bapat,Shri Girish Bhalchandra Bharatiya Janata Party Pune (Maharashtra)
13 Barla,Shri John Bharatiya Janata Party Alipurduars (ST)(West Bengal)
14 Bellana,Shri Chandra Sekhar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Vizianagaram (Andhra Pradesh)
15 Beniwal,Shri Hanuman Rashtriya Loktantrik Party Nagaur (Rajasthan)
16 Benny,Shri Behanan Indian National Congress Chalakudy (Kerala)
17 Bey,Shri Horen Sing Bharatiya Janata Party Autonomous District (ST)(Assam)
18 Bhagirath Chaudhary,Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Ajmer (Rajasthan)
19 Bharat,Shri Margani Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh)
20 Bhargava,Shri Ramakant Bharatiya Janata Party Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh)
21 Bhatia,Shri Sanjay Bharatiya Janata Party Karnal (Haryana)
22 Bhatt,Shri Ajay Bharatiya Janata Party Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar (Uttarakhand)
23 Bholanath (B.P. Saroj),Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Machhlishahr (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
24 Bhoumik,Ms. Pratima Bharatiya Janata Party Tripura West (Tripura)
25 Bisen,Dr. Dhal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh)
26 Bisoyi,Smt. Pramila Biju Janata Dal Aska (Odisha)
27 Bista,Shri Raju Bharatiya Janata Party Darjeeling (West Bengal)
28 Bordoloi,Shri Pradyut Indian National Congress Nawgong (Assam)
29 Borlakunta,Shri Venkatesh Netha Telangana Rashtra Samithi Peddapalle (SC)(Telangana)
30 Chahar,Shri Rajkumar Bharatiya Janata Party Fatehpur Sikri (Uttar Pradesh)
31 Chakraborty,Ms. Mimi All India Trinamool Congress Jadavpur (West Bengal)
32 Chandra,Shri Girish Bahujan Samaj Party Nagina (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
33 Chatterjee,Smt. Locket Bharatiya Janata Party Hooghly (West Bengal)
34 Chaudhary,Shri Pradeep Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kairana (Uttar Pradesh)
35 Chaudhuri,Ms. Debasree Bharatiya Janata Party Raiganj (West Bengal)
36 Chazhikadan,Shri Thomas Kerala Congress (M) Kottayam (Kerala)
37 Chellakumar,Dr. A. Indian National Congress Krishnagiri (Tamil Nadu)
38 Chidambaram,Shri Karti P. Indian National Congress Sivaganga (Tamil Nadu)
39 Chikhalikar,Shri Prataprao Govindrao Patil Bharatiya Janata Party Nanded (Maharashtra)
40 Chinraj,Shri A.K.P. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Namakkal (Tamil Nadu)
41 Chinta Anuradha,Smt. Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Amalapuram (Andhra Pradesh)
42 Choudhary,Shri Chandra Prakash AJSU Party Giridih (Jharkhand)
43 Choudhary,Shri Kailash Bharatiya Janata Party Barmer (Rajasthan)
44 Dabhi,Shri Bharatsinhji Shankarji Bharatiya Janata Party Patan (Gujarat)
45 Damor,Shri Guman Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Ratlam (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
46 Das,Shri Pallab Lochan Bharatiya Janata Party Tezpur (Assam)
47 Deb,Shri Nitesh Ganga Bharatiya Janata Party Sambalpur (Odisha)
48 Deol,Shri Sunny Bharatiya Janata Party Gurdaspur (Punjab)
49 Devarayalu,Shri Lavu Sri Krishna Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh)
50 Devi,Smt. Veena Lok Jan Shakti Party Vaishali (Bihar)
51 Dhaduk,Shri Rameshbhai Lavjibhai Bharatiya Janata Party Porbandar (Gujarat)
52 Dhanorkar,Shri Balubhau (Alias Suresh Narayan) Indian National Congress Chandrapur (Maharashtra)
53 Dharmapuri,Shri Arvind Bharatiya Janata Party Nizamabad (Telangana)
54 Diler,Shri Rajveer Bharatiya Janata Party Hathras (Uttar Pradesh)
55 Dilip,Shri Saikia Bharatiya Janata Party Mangaldoi (Assam)
56 Dr. DNV Senthilkumar S., Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu)
57 Dr. T. Sumathy (a) Thamizhachi Thangapandian, Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai South (Tamil Nadu)
58 Dubey,Shri Vijay Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kushi Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
59 Duggal,Smt. Sunita Bharatiya Janata Party Sirsa (SC)(Haryana)
60 Eden,Shri Hibi Indian National Congress Ernakulam (Kerala)
61 Firojiya,Shri Anil Bharatiya Janata Party Ujjain (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
62 Gambhir,Shri Gautam Bharatiya Janata Party East Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
63 Gangapuram,Shri Kishan Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party Secunderabad (Telangana)
64 Ghosh,Shri Dilip Bharatiya Janata Party Medinipur (West Bengal)
65 Gill,Shri Jasbir Singh Indian National Congress Khadoor Sahib (Punjab)
66 Gnanathiraviam,Shri S. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tirunelveli (Tamil Nadu)
67 Gogoi,Shri Topon Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Jorhat (Assam)
68 Goswami,Shri Dulal Chandra Janata Dal (United) Katihar (Bihar)
69 Gupta,Shri Sangamlal Kadedin Bharatiya Janata Party Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh)
70 Hans,Shri Raj Hans Bharatiya Janata Party North West Delhi (SC)(NCT of Delhi)
71 Haridas,Ms. Ramya Indian National Congress Alathur (Kerala)
72 Hasan,Dr. S.T. Samajwadi Party Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh)
73 Hembram,Shri Kunar Bharatiya Janata Party Jhargram (ST)(West Bengal)
74 Irani,Smt. Smriti Bharatiya Janata Party Amethi (Uttar Pradesh)
75 Jadhav,Dr. Umesh G. Bharatiya Janata Party Gulbarga (SC)(Karnataka)
76 Jawed,Dr. Mohammad Indian National Congress Kishanganj (Bihar)
77 Jayakumar,Dr. K. Indian National Congress Tiruvallur (Tamil Nadu)
78 Jolle,Shri Annasaheb Shankar Bharatiya Janata Party Chikkodi (Karnataka)
79 Joshi,Prof. Rita Bahuguna Bharatiya Janata Party Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh)
80 Jothimani,Ms. S. Indian National Congress Karur (Tamil Nadu)
81 K. Navas,Shri Kani Indian Union Muslim League Ramanathapuram (Tamil Nadu)
82 Kalanidhi,Dr. V. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai North (Tamil Nadu)
83 Kamait,Shri Dileshwar Janata Dal (United) Supaul (Bihar)
84 Kanumuru,Shri Raghu Ramakrishna Raju Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Narsapuram (Andhra Pradesh)
85 Kapoor,Shri Kishan Bharatiya Janata Party Kangra (Himachal Pradesh)
86 Karunanidhi,Smt. Kanimozhi Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Thoothukkudi (Tamil Nadu)
87 Kashyap,Shri Suresh Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Shimla (SC)(Himachal Pradesh)
88 Katara,Shri Kanakmal Bharatiya Janata Party Banswara (ST)(Rajasthan)
89 Khaleque, Shri Abdul Indian National Congress Barpeta (Assam)
90 Khan,Shri Abu Taher All India Trinamool Congress Murshidabad (West Bengal)
91 Khan,Shri Mohammad Azam Samajwadi Party Rampur (Uttar Pradesh)
92 Kolhe,Dr. Amol Ramsing Nationalist Congress Party Shirur (Maharashtra)
93 Koli,Smt. Ranjeeta Bharatiya Janata Party Bharatpur (SC)(Rajasthan)
94 Kora,Smt. Geeta Indian National Congress Singhbhum (ST)(Jharkhand)
95 Kotak,Shri Manoj Kishorbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Mumbai-North-East (Maharashtra)
96 Kumar,Shri Dhanush M Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tenkasi (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
97 Kumar,Shri Narendra Bharatiya Janata Party Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan)
98 Kumar,Shri Vijay Janata Dal (United) Gaya (SC)(Bihar)
99 Kumari,Ms. Diya Bharatiya Janata Party Rajsamand (Rajasthan)
100 Kunwar Danish Ali, Bahujan Samaj Party Amroha (Uttar Pradesh)
101 Kuriakose,Adv. Dean Indian National Congress Idukki (Kerala)
102 Lal,Shri Akshaibar Bharatiya Janata Party Bahraich (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
103 Lalrosanga,Shri C. Mizo National Front Mizoram (Mizoram)
104 Lalwani,Shri Shankar Bharatiya Janata Party Indore (Madhya Pradesh)
105 Lone,Shri Mohammad Akbar Jammu and Kashmir National Conference Baramulla (Jammu and Kashmir)
106 Madhav,Shri Kuruva Gorantla Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh)
107 Madhavi,Ms. Goddeti Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Araku (Andhra Pradesh)
108 Mahant,Smt. Jyotsna Charandas Indian National Congress Korba (Chhattisgarh)
109 Mahaswamiji,Dr. Jaisiddeshwar Shivacharya Bharatiya Janata Party Solapur (Maharashtra)
110 Mahato,Shri Jyotirmay Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Purulia (West Bengal)
111 Majhi,Shri Ramesh Chandra Biju Janata Dal Nabarangpur (ST)(Odisha)
112 Majumdar,Dr. Sukanta Bharatiya Janata Party Balurghat (West Bengal)
113 Mal,Shri Asit Kumar All India Trinamool Congress Bolpur (SC)(West Bengal)
114 Mallah,Shri Kripanath Bharatiya Janata Party Karimganj (SC)(Assam)
115 Mallick,(Dr.) Smt. Rajashree Biju Janata Dal Jagatsinghpur (Odisha)
116 Malothu,Smt. Kavitha Telangana Rashtra Samithi Mahabubabad (ST)(Telangana)
117 Mandal,Shri Ajay Kumar Janata Dal (United) Bhagalpur (Bihar)
118 Mandal,Smt. Manjulata Biju Janata Dal Bhadrak (SC)(Odisha)
119 Mandal,Shri Rampreet Janata Dal (United) Jhanjharpur (Bihar)
120 Mandavi,Shri Mohan Bharatiya Janata Party Kanker (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
121 Mandlik,Shri Sanjay Sadashivrao Shiv Sena Kolhapur (Maharashtra)
122 Masoodi,Shri Hasnain Jammu and Kashmir National Conference Anantnag (Jammu and Kashmir)
123 Maurya,Dr. Sanghamitra Bharatiya Janata Party Badaun (Uttar Pradesh)
124 Mendhe,Shri Sunil Baburao Bharatiya Janata Party Bhandara-Gondiya (Maharashtra)
125 Mohanty,Shri Anubhav Biju Janata Dal Kendrapara (Odisha)
126 Moitra,Ms. Mahua All India Trinamool Congress Krishnanagar (West Bengal)
127 Mrs. Annpurna Devi, Bharatiya Janata Party Kodarma (Jharkhand)
128 Muniswamy,Shri S. Bharatiya Janata Party Kolar (SC)(Karnataka)
129 Munjpara,Dr. Mahendrabhai Kalubhai Bharatiya Janata Party Surendranagar (Gujarat)
130 Murmu,Ms. Chandrani Biju Janata Dal Keonjhar (ST)(Odisha)
131 Murmu,Shri Khagen Bharatiya Janata Party Maldaha Uttar (West Bengal)
132 Nagar,Shri Malook Bahujan Samaj Party Bijnor (Uttar Pradesh)
133 Naik,Shri Raja Amareshwara Bharatiya Janata Party Raichur (ST)(Karnataka)
134 Naik-Nimbalkar,Shri Ranjeetsinha Hindurao Bharatiya Janata Party Madha (Maharashtra)
135 Nallakonda Gari,Shri Reddeppa Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh)
136 Namgyal,Shri Jamyang Tsering Bharatiya Janata Party Ladakh (Jammu and Kashmir)
137 Nath,Shri Balak Bharatiya Janata Party Alwar (Rajasthan)
138 Nath,Shri Nakul K. Indian National Congress Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh)
139 Oja,Smt. Queen Bharatiya Janata Party Gauhati (Assam)
140 Paarivendhar,Dr. T. R. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Perambalur (Tamil Nadu)
141 Pachauri,Shri Satyadev Bharatiya Janata Party Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
142 Panda,Shri Basanta Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kalahandi (Odisha)
143 Pandey,Shri Ritesh Bahujan Samaj Party Ambedkar Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
144 Pandey,Shri Santosh Bharatiya Janata Party Rajnandgaon (Chhattisgarh)
145 Paras,Shri Pashupati Kumar Lok Jan Shakti Party Hajipur (Bihar)
146 Parkash,Shri Som Bharatiya Janata Party Hoshiarpur (Punjab)
147 Parthiban,Shri S.R. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Salem (Tamil Nadu)
148 Patel,Shri Gajendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Khargone (Madhya Pradesh)
149 Patel,Shri Hasmukhbhai Somabhai Bharatiya Janata Party Ahmedabad East (Gujarat)
150 Patel,Smt. Keshari Devi Bharatiya Janata Party Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh)
151 Patel,Shri Mitesh Rameshbhai (Bakabhai) Bharatiya Janata Party Anand (Gujarat)
152 Patel,Shri Parbatbhai Savabhai Bharatiya Janata Party Banaskantha (Gujarat)
153 Patel,Smt. Shardaben Anilbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Mahesana (Gujarat)
154 Pathak,Shri Subrata Bharatiya Janata Party Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh)
155 Patil,Shri Hemant Shiv Sena Hingoli (Maharashtra)
156 Patil,Shri Unmesh Bhaiyyasaheb Bharatiya Janata Party Jalgaon (Maharashtra)
157 Pawar,Dr. Bharti Pravin Bharatiya Janata Party Dindori (ST)(Maharashtra)
158 Pfoze,Dr. Lorho S. Naga Peoples Front Outer Manipur (Manipur)
159 Pon,Shri Gautham Sigamani Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Kallakurichi (Tamil Nadu)
160 Pothuganti,Shri Ramulu Telangana Rashtra Samithi Nagarkurnool (SC)(Telangana)
161 Prakash,Adv. Adoor Indian National Congress Attingal (Kerala)
162 Pramanik,Shri Nisith Bharatiya Janata Party Coochbehar (SC)(West Bengal)
163 Prasad,Shri Chandeshwar Janata Dal (United) Jahanabad (Bihar)
164 Prasad,Shri Ravi Shankar Bharatiya Janata Party Patna Sahib (Bihar)
165 Prasad,Shri V. Srinivas Bharatiya Janata Party Chamrajanagar (SC)(Karnataka)
166 Pratap Chandra Sarangi,Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Balasore (Odisha)
167 Prathapan,Shri T.N. Indian National Congress Thrissur (Kerala)
168 Pujari,Shri Suresh Bharatiya Janata Party Bargarh (Odisha)
169 Rahaman,Shri Khalilur All India Trinamool Congress Jangipur (West Bengal)
170 Rajenimbalkar,Shri Omprakash Bhupalsinh alias Pawan Shiv Sena Osmanabad (Maharashtra)
171 Rajkumar,Dr. Ranjan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Inner Manipur (Manipur)
172 Ram,Shri Shiromani Bahujan Samaj Party Shrawasti (Uttar Pradesh)
173 Ramalingam,Shri S. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Mayiladuthurai (Tamil Nadu)
174 Ramesh,Shri T.R.V.S. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu)
175 Rana,Smt Navneet Ravi Independents Amravati (Maharashtra)
176 Rangaiah,Shri Talari Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh)
177 Rao,Shri Soyam Babu Bharatiya Janata Party Adilabad (ST)(Telangana)
178 Rathod,Shri Ratansinh Magansinh Bharatiya Janata Party Panchmahal (Gujarat)
179 Rathva,Smt. Gitaben Vajesingbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Chhota Udaipur (ST)(Gujarat)
180 Raveendranath Kumar,Shri P. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Theni (Tamil Nadu)
181 Ravikumar,Shri D. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Viluppuram (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
182 Rawat,Shri Tirath Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Garhwal (Uttarakhand)
183 Rawat,Shri Upendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Barabanki (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
184 Ray,Smt. Sandhya Bharatiya Janata Party Bhind (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
185 Reddy,Shri Adala Prabhakara Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Nellore (Andhra Pradesh)
186 Reddy,Shri Anumula Revanth Indian National Congress Malkajgiri (Telangana)
187 Reddy,Dr. Gaddam Ranjith Telangana Rashtra Samithi Chevella (Telangana)
188 Reddy,Shri Komati Reddy Venkat Indian National Congress Bhongir (Telangana)
189 Reddy,Shri Manne Srinivas Telangana Rashtra Samithi Mahabubnagar (Telangana)
190 Reddy,Shri Pocha Brahmananda Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh)
191 Reddy,Shri Uttam Kumar Nalamada Indian National Congress Nalgonda (Telangana)
192 Rehman,Shri Haji Fazlur Bahujan Samaj Party Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
193 Revanna,Shri Prajwal Janata Dal (Secular) Hassan (Karnataka)
194 Roy,Dr. Jayanta Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Jalpaiguri (SC)(West Bengal)
195 Roy,Smt. Mala All India Trinamool Congress Kolkata Dakshin (West Bengal)
196 Roy,Dr. Rajdeep Bharatiya Janata Party Silchar (Assam)
197 Ruhi,Ms. Nusrat Jahan All India Trinamool Congress Basirhat (West Bengal)
198 Sadique, Mohammad Indian National Congress Faridkot (SC)(Punjab)
199 Sagar,Shri Arun Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Shahjahanpur (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
200 Sahoo,Shri Mahesh Biju Janata Dal Dhenkanal (Odisha)
201 Sahu,Shri Chunni Lal Bharatiya Janata Party Mahasamund (Chhattisgarh)
202 Sai,Smt. Gomati Bharatiya Janata Party Raigarh (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
203 Samanta,Shri Achyutananda Biju Janata Dal Kandhamal (Odisha)
204 Sao,Shri Arun Bharatiya Janata Party Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh)
205 Sarangi,Smt. Aparajita Bharatiya Janata Party Bhubaneswar (Odisha)
206 Sarkar,Shri Jagannath Bharatiya Janata Party Ranaghat (SC)(West Bengal)
207 Sarkar,Dr. Subhas Bharatiya Janata Party Bankura (West Bengal)
208 Saruta,Smt. Renuka Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Surguja (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
209 Satyanarayana,Shri M V V Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh)
210 Selvam,Shri Ganesan Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Kancheepuram (Tamil Nadu)
211 Sen,Dr. Jadon Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh)
212 Seth,Shri Sanjay Bharatiya Janata Party Ranchi (Jharkhand)
213 Sethi,Smt. Sarmistha Biju Janata Dal Jajpur (SC)(Odisha)
214 Shah,Shri Amit Anil Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party Gandhinagar (Gujarat)
215 Shanmuga Sundaram,Shri K. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Pollachi (Tamil Nadu)
216 Sharma,Shri Anurag Bharatiya Janata Party Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh)
217 Sharma,Shri Kuldeep Rai Indian National Congress Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands)
218 Sharma,Shri Vishnu Dutt Bharatiya Janata Party Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh)
219 Shejwalkar,Shri Vivek Narayan Bharatiya Janata Party Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh)
220 Shrangre,Shri Sudhakar Tukaram Bharatiya Janata Party Latur (SC)(Maharashtra)
221 Shri Dhairyasheel Sambhajirao Mane, Shiv Sena Hatkanangle (Maharashtra)
222 Shri Gopal Jee Thakur, Bharatiya Janata Party Darbhanga (Bihar)
223 Shri Ramesh Chand Vind, Bharatiya Janata Party Bhadohi (Uttar Pradesh)
224 Shri Syed Imtiaz Jaleel, All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen Aurangabad (Maharashtra)
225 Shukla,Shri Ravindra Shyamnarayan alias Ravi Kishan Bharatiya Janata Party Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh)
226 Singari,Dr. Sanjeev Kumar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh)
227 Singh,Dr. Amar Indian National Congress Fatehgarh Sahib (Punjab)
228 Singh,Shri Arjun Bharatiya Janata Party Barrackpur (West Bengal)
229 Singh,Shri Atul Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party Ghosi (Uttar Pradesh)
230 Singh,Shri Brijendra Bharatiya Janata Party Hisar (Haryana)
231 Singh,Shri Chandan Lok Jan Shakti Party Nawada (Bihar)
232 Singh,Smt. Himadri Bharatiya Janata Party Shahdol (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
233 Singh,Smt. Kavita Janata Dal (United) Siwan (Bihar)
234 Singh,Shri Nayab Bharatiya Janata Party Kurukshetra (Haryana)
235 Singh,Shri Rajbahadur Bharatiya Janata Party Sagar (Madhya Pradesh)
236 Singh,Shri Shyam Yadav Bahujan Samaj Party Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh)
237 Solanky,Shri Mahendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Dewas (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
238 Soni,Shri Sunil Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Raipur (Chhattisgarh)
239 Soren,Shri Sunil Bharatiya Janata Party Dumka (ST)(Jharkhand)
240 Sreekandan,Shri Vellalath Kochukrishnan Nair. Indian National Congress Palakkad (Kerala)
241 Sridhar,Shri Kotagiri Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Eluru (Andhra Pradesh)
242 Subba,Shri Indra Hang Sikkim Krantikari Morcha Sikkim (Sikkim)
243 Suman,Dr. Alok Kumar Janata Dal (United) Gopalganj (SC)(Bihar)
244 Sunil Kumar Pintu,Shri Janata Dal (United) Sitamarhi (Bihar)
245 Suresh,Shri Nandigam Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Bapatla (SC)(Andhra Pradesh)
246 Surya,Shri L.S. Tejasvi Bharatiya Janata Party Bangalore South (Karnataka)
247 Tatkare,Shri Sunil Dattatray Nationalist Congress Party Raigad (Maharashtra)
248 Thakur,Sadhvi Pragya Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)
249 Thakur,Shri Shantanu Bharatiya Janata Party Bangaon (SC)(West Bengal)
250 Tripathi,Shri Ramapati Ram Bharatiya Janata Party Deoria (Uttar Pradesh)
251 Tripura,Shri Rebati Bharatiya Janata Party Tripura East (ST)(Tripura)
252 Tudu,Shri Bishweswar Bharatiya Janata Party Mayurbhanj (ST)(Odisha)
253 Uikey,Shri Durga Das Bharatiya Janata Party Betul (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
254 Ulaka,Shri Saptagiri Sankar Indian National Congress Koraput (ST)(Odisha)
255 Unnithan,Shri Rajmohan Indian National Congress Kasaragod (Kerala)
256 Vanga,Smt. Geetha Viswanath Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh)
257 Vasanthakumar,Shri H. Indian National Congress Kanniyakumari (Tamil Nadu)
258 Ve.,Shri Vaithilingam Indian National Congress Puducherry (Puducherry)
259 Velusamy,Shri P. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Dindigul (Tamil Nadu)
260 Venkata Satyavathi,Dr. Beesetti Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Anakapalle (Andhra Pradesh)
261 Venkatesan,Shri S. Communist Party of India (Marxist) Madurai (Tamil Nadu)
262 Vikhepatil,Dr. Sujay Radhakrishna Bharatiya Janata Party Ahmednagar (Maharashtra)
263 Vishnu Prasad,Dr. M.K. Indian National Congress Arani (Tamil Nadu)
264 Y,Shri Devendrappa Bharatiya Janata Party Bellary (Karnataka)
265 Yadav,Shri Ashok Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Madhubani (Bihar)
266 Yadav,Dr. Krishna Pal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Guna (Madhya Pradesh)

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat