Lok Sabha Wise


Twelfth Lok Sabha
[Party name, constituency (State)]

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Abdullah,Shri Omar NC Srinagar (Jammu and Kashmir )
2 Acharia,Shri Basudeb CPI(M) Bankura (West Bengal )
3 Acharya,Shri Prasanna BJD Sambalpur (Odisha )
4 Adityanath, Shri Yogi BJP Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )
5 Advani, Shri Lal Krishna BJP Gandhinagar (Gujarat )
6 Agarwal,Shri Dhirendra BJP Chatra (Bihar )
7 Agnihotri,Shri Rajendra BJP Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh )
8 Ahamed,Shri Moinul Hassan CPI(M) Murshidabad (West Bengal )
9 Ahamed, Shri E. IUML Manjeri (Kerala )
10 Ahire,Shri Dhanaji Sitaram INC Dhule-ST (Maharashtra )
11 Ahmad,Dr. Shakeel INC Madhubani (Bihar )
12 Ahmad,Shri Akbar BSP Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
13 Ajaya Kumar,Shri S. CPI(M) Ottapalam-SC (Kerala )
14 Ajmeera,Shri Chandulal TDP Warangal (Andhra Pradesh )
15 Ajna,Shri Udai Lal INC Chittorgarh (Rajasthan )
16 Aliwal,Shri Amrik Singh SAD Ludhiana (Punjab )
17 Ambareesh,Shri M.H. JD Mandya (Karnataka )
18 Ambedkar,Shri Prakash Yashwant RPI Akola (Maharashtra )
19 Anand Mohan,Shri AIRJP Sheohar (Bihar )
20 Ananth Kumar, Shri BJP Bangalore South (Karnataka )
21 Annayyagari,Shri Sai Prathap INC Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh )
22 Anwar, Shri Tariq INC Katihar (Bihar )
23 Apang,Shri Omak AC Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh )
24 Argal,Shri Ashok BJP Morena-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
25 Arumugham,Shri S. DMK Pondicherry (Pondicherry )
26 Athawale,Shri Ramdas RPI Mumbai North Central (Maharashtra )
27 Awade,Shri Kallappa Baburao INC Ichalkaranji (Maharashtra )
28 Ayanur,Shri Manjunath BJP Shimoga (Karnataka )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Abdullah,Shri Omar NC Srinagar (Jammu and Kashmir )
2 Acharia,Shri Basudeb CPI(M) Bankura (West Bengal )
3 Acharya,Shri Prasanna BJD Sambalpur (Odisha )
4 Adityanath, Shri Yogi BJP Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )
5 Advani, Shri Lal Krishna BJP Gandhinagar (Gujarat )
6 Agarwal,Shri Dhirendra BJP Chatra (Bihar )
7 Agnihotri,Shri Rajendra BJP Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh )
8 Ahamed,Shri Moinul Hassan CPI(M) Murshidabad (West Bengal )
9 Ahamed, Shri E. IUML Manjeri (Kerala )
10 Ahire,Shri Dhanaji Sitaram INC Dhule-ST (Maharashtra )
11 Ahmad,Dr. Shakeel INC Madhubani (Bihar )
12 Ahmad,Shri Akbar BSP Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
13 Ajaya Kumar,Shri S. CPI(M) Ottapalam-SC (Kerala )
14 Ajmeera,Shri Chandulal TDP Warangal (Andhra Pradesh )
15 Ajna,Shri Udai Lal INC Chittorgarh (Rajasthan )
16 Aliwal,Shri Amrik Singh SAD Ludhiana (Punjab )
17 Ambareesh,Shri M.H. JD Mandya (Karnataka )
18 Ambedkar,Shri Prakash Yashwant RPI Akola (Maharashtra )
19 Anand Mohan,Shri AIRJP Sheohar (Bihar )
20 Ananth Kumar, Shri BJP Bangalore South (Karnataka )
21 Annayyagari,Shri Sai Prathap INC Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh )
22 Anwar, Shri Tariq INC Katihar (Bihar )
23 Apang,Shri Omak AC Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh )
24 Argal,Shri Ashok BJP Morena-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
25 Arumugham,Shri S. DMK Pondicherry (Pondicherry )
26 Athawale,Shri Ramdas RPI Mumbai North Central (Maharashtra )
27 Awade,Shri Kallappa Baburao INC Ichalkaranji (Maharashtra )
28 Ayanur,Shri Manjunath BJP Shimoga (Karnataka )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat