Lok Sabha Wise


Twelfth Lok Sabha
[Party name, constituency (State)]

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Baalu,Shri Thalikkottai Rajuthevar DMK Madras South (Tamil Nadu )
2 Badal,Shri Sukhbir Singh SAD Faridkot (Punjab )
3 Baghel,Prof. S.P. Singh SP Jalesar (Uttar Pradesh )
4 Bainda,Choudhary Ramchandra BJP Faridabad (Haryana )
5 Bairwa,Shri Dowarka Parshad INC Tonk-SC (Rajasthan )
6 Bais,Shri Ramesh BJP Raipur (Madhya Pradesh )
7 Baitha,Shri Mahendra SAP Bagaha-SC (Bihar )
8 Bala,Dr. Asim CPI(M) Nabadwip-SC (West Bengal )
9 Balayogi,Shri Ganti Mohana Chandra TDP Amalapuram-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
10 Banatwalla,Shri Gulam Mehmood IUML Ponnani (Kerala )
11 Bandyopadhyay,Shri Sudip WBTC Calcutta North West (West Bengal )
12 Banerjee,Kum. Mamata WBTC Calcutta South (West Bengal )
13 Barman,Shri Ranen RSP Balurghat-SC (West Bengal )
14 Barnala,Shri Surjit Singh SAD Sangrur (Punjab )
15 Barq,Shri Shafiqur Rahman SP Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh )
16 Barwala,Shri Surinder Singh HLD(R) Hissar (Haryana )
17 Basu,Shri Anil CPI(M) Arambagh (West Bengal )
18 Bauri,Smt. Sandhya CPI(M) Vishnupur-SC (West Bengal )
19 Baxla,Shri Joachim RSP Alipurduar-ST (West Bengal )
20 Behera,Shri Padmanava BJD Phulbani-SC (Odisha )
21 Bhagat,Shri Indra Nath INC Lohardaga-ST (Bihar )
22 Bhajan Lal,Shri INC Karnal (Haryana )
23 Bhakta,Shri Manoranjan INC Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands )
24 Bhardwaj,Shri Paras Ram INC Sarangarh-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
25 Bhargav,Shri Girdhari Lal BJP Jaipur (Rajasthan )
26 Bhargava,Shri Ram Shankar BSP Misrikh-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
27 Bhonsle,Shri Abhaysinh Shahumaharaj INC Satara (Maharashtra )
28 Bhonsle,Smt. Rani Chitralekha INC Ramtek (Maharashtra )
29 Bhuria,Shri Kantilal INC Jhabua-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
30 Bisen,Shri Gauri Shankar Chaturbhuj BJP Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh )
31 Biswal,Shri Ranjib INC Jagatsinghpur (Odisha )
32 Bose,Prof.(Smt.) Krishna WBTC Jadavpur (West Bengal )
33 Budania,Shri Narendra INC Churu (Rajasthan )
34 Buta Singh,Sardar Ind. Jalore-SC (Rajasthan )
35 Bwiswmuthiary,Shri Sansuma Khunggur Ind. Kokrajhar-ST (Assam )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Baalu,Shri Thalikkottai Rajuthevar DMK Madras South (Tamil Nadu )
2 Badal,Shri Sukhbir Singh SAD Faridkot (Punjab )
3 Baghel,Prof. S.P. Singh SP Jalesar (Uttar Pradesh )
4 Bainda,Choudhary Ramchandra BJP Faridabad (Haryana )
5 Bairwa,Shri Dowarka Parshad INC Tonk-SC (Rajasthan )
6 Bais,Shri Ramesh BJP Raipur (Madhya Pradesh )
7 Baitha,Shri Mahendra SAP Bagaha-SC (Bihar )
8 Bala,Dr. Asim CPI(M) Nabadwip-SC (West Bengal )
9 Balayogi,Shri Ganti Mohana Chandra TDP Amalapuram-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
10 Banatwalla,Shri Gulam Mehmood IUML Ponnani (Kerala )
11 Bandyopadhyay,Shri Sudip WBTC Calcutta North West (West Bengal )
12 Banerjee,Kum. Mamata WBTC Calcutta South (West Bengal )
13 Barman,Shri Ranen RSP Balurghat-SC (West Bengal )
14 Barnala,Shri Surjit Singh SAD Sangrur (Punjab )
15 Barq,Shri Shafiqur Rahman SP Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh )
16 Barwala,Shri Surinder Singh HLD(R) Hissar (Haryana )
17 Basu,Shri Anil CPI(M) Arambagh (West Bengal )
18 Bauri,Smt. Sandhya CPI(M) Vishnupur-SC (West Bengal )
19 Baxla,Shri Joachim RSP Alipurduar-ST (West Bengal )
20 Behera,Shri Padmanava BJD Phulbani-SC (Odisha )
21 Bhagat,Shri Indra Nath INC Lohardaga-ST (Bihar )
22 Bhajan Lal,Shri INC Karnal (Haryana )
23 Bhakta,Shri Manoranjan INC Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands )
24 Bhardwaj,Shri Paras Ram INC Sarangarh-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
25 Bhargav,Shri Girdhari Lal BJP Jaipur (Rajasthan )
26 Bhargava,Shri Ram Shankar BSP Misrikh-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
27 Bhonsle,Shri Abhaysinh Shahumaharaj INC Satara (Maharashtra )
28 Bhonsle,Smt. Rani Chitralekha INC Ramtek (Maharashtra )
29 Bhuria,Shri Kantilal INC Jhabua-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
30 Bisen,Shri Gauri Shankar Chaturbhuj BJP Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh )
31 Biswal,Shri Ranjib INC Jagatsinghpur (Odisha )
32 Bose,Prof.(Smt.) Krishna WBTC Jadavpur (West Bengal )
33 Budania,Shri Narendra INC Churu (Rajasthan )
34 Buta Singh,Sardar Ind. Jalore-SC (Rajasthan )
35 Bwiswmuthiary,Shri Sansuma Khunggur Ind. Kokrajhar-ST (Assam )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat