Lok Sabha Wise


Twelfth Lok Sabha
[Party name, constituency (State)]

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 D`Souza,Dr. (Smt.) Beatrix NM
2 Dahal,Shri Bhim Prasad SDF Sikkim (Sikkim )
3 Dalit Ezhilmalai,Shri PMK Chidambaram-SC (Tamil Nadu )
4 Damor,Shri Somjibhai INC Dohad-ST (Gujarat )
5 Das,Shri Nepal Chandra INC Karimganj-SC (Assam )
6 Dattatreya,Shri Bandaru BJP Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
7 Dave,Smt. Bhavna Kardam BJP Surendranagar (Gujarat )
8 Delkar, Shri Mohan S. , BJP Dadra and Nagar Haveli-ST (Dadra and Nagar Haveli )
9 Dennis,Shri N. TMC(M) Nagercoil (Tamil Nadu )
10 Deo,Shri Bikram Keshari BJP Kalahandi (Odisha )
11 Deora,Shri Murli INC Mumbai South (Maharashtra )
12 Deshmukh,Shri Chandubhai Shanabhai BJP Broach (Gujarat )
13 Devegowda,Shri H.D. JD Hassan (Karnataka )
14 Devi,Smt. Rama RJD Motihari (Bihar )
15 Dhaliwal,Smt. Satwinder Kaur SAD Ropar-SC (Punjab )
16 Dhamotharan,Shri M.C. AIADMK Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu )
17 Dhananjaya Kumar,Shri Venur BJP Mangalore (Karnataka )
18 Diler,Shri Kishan Lal BJP Hathras-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
19 Dome,Dr. Ram Chandra CPI(M) Birbhum-SC (West Bengal )
20 Drona,Capt.(Retd.) Jagatvir Singh BJP Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
21 Durai,Shri M. PMK Vandavasi (Tamil Nadu )
22 Dwivedi,Shri Ramesh Chandra BJP Banda (Uttar Pradesh )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 D`Souza,Dr. (Smt.) Beatrix NM
2 Dahal,Shri Bhim Prasad SDF Sikkim (Sikkim )
3 Dalit Ezhilmalai,Shri PMK Chidambaram-SC (Tamil Nadu )
4 Damor,Shri Somjibhai INC Dohad-ST (Gujarat )
5 Das,Shri Nepal Chandra INC Karimganj-SC (Assam )
6 Dattatreya,Shri Bandaru BJP Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
7 Dave,Smt. Bhavna Kardam BJP Surendranagar (Gujarat )
8 Delkar, Shri Mohan S. , BJP Dadra and Nagar Haveli-ST (Dadra and Nagar Haveli )
9 Dennis,Shri N. TMC(M) Nagercoil (Tamil Nadu )
10 Deo,Shri Bikram Keshari BJP Kalahandi (Odisha )
11 Deora,Shri Murli INC Mumbai South (Maharashtra )
12 Deshmukh,Shri Chandubhai Shanabhai BJP Broach (Gujarat )
13 Devegowda,Shri H.D. JD Hassan (Karnataka )
14 Devi,Smt. Rama RJD Motihari (Bihar )
15 Dhaliwal,Smt. Satwinder Kaur SAD Ropar-SC (Punjab )
16 Dhamotharan,Shri M.C. AIADMK Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu )
17 Dhananjaya Kumar,Shri Venur BJP Mangalore (Karnataka )
18 Diler,Shri Kishan Lal BJP Hathras-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
19 Dome,Dr. Ram Chandra CPI(M) Birbhum-SC (West Bengal )
20 Drona,Capt.(Retd.) Jagatvir Singh BJP Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
21 Durai,Shri M. PMK Vandavasi (Tamil Nadu )
22 Dwivedi,Shri Ramesh Chandra BJP Banda (Uttar Pradesh )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat