Lok Sabha Wise


Twelfth Lok Sabha
[Party name, constituency (State)]

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 K.Parymohan,Shri PMK Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu )
2 Kahandole,Shri Zambru Mangalu INC Malegaon-ST (Maharashtra )
3 Kailasho Devi,Prof. (Smt.) HLD(R) Kurukshetra (Haryana )
4 Kainth,Shri Satnam Singh Ind. Phillaur-SC (Punjab )
5 Kalita,Shri Bhubaneswar INC Gauhati (Assam )
6 Kamal Nath,Shri INC Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh )
7 Kamal Rani,Smt. BJP Ghatampur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
8 Kamat,Shri Gurudas INC Mumbai North East (Maharashtra )
9 Kamble,Shri Arvind Tulsiram INC Osmanabad-SC (Maharashtra )
10 Kanodia,Shri Mahesh Kumar BJP Patan-SC (Gujarat )
11 Kanumuri,Shri Bapi Raju INC Narasapur (Andhra Pradesh )
12 Karunakaran,Shri K. INC Thiruvananthapuram (Kerala )
13 Kashyap,Shri Baliram BJP Bastar-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
14 Katheria,Shri Prabhu Dayal BJP Firozabad-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
15 Kathiria,Dr. Vallabhbhai BJP Rajkot (Gujarat )
16 Kawade,Prof. Jogendra RPI Chimur (Maharashtra )
17 Khan,Shri Sunil CPI(M) Durgapur-SC (West Bengal )
18 Khan,Shri Abul Hasnat CPI(M) Jangipur (West Bengal )
19 Khan,Shri Arif Mohammed BSP Bahraich (Uttar Pradesh )
20 Khan,Shri Rizwan Zaheer SP Balrampur (Uttar Pradesh )
21 Khandelwal,Shri Vijay Kumar BJP Betul (Madhya Pradesh )
22 Khandoker,Shri Akbor Ali AITC Serampore (West Bengal )
23 Khanduri, Maj Gen Bhuwan Chandra AVSM (Retd.) BJP Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
24 Khanna,Shri Vinod BJP Gurdaspur (Punjab )
25 Khurana,Shri Madan Lal BJP Delhi Sadar (NCT of Delhi )
26 Koli,Shri Ganga Ram BJP Bayana-SC (Rajasthan )
27 Kondaiah,Shri K.C. INC Bellary (Karnataka )
28 Kordia,Shri Chandresh Patel BJP Jamnagar (Gujarat )
29 Krishnadas,Shri N.N. CPI(M) Palghat (Kerala )
30 Krishnamoorthy,Shri K. TMC(M) Mayiladuturai (Tamil Nadu )
31 Kulaste,Shri Faggan Singh BJP Mandla-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
32 Kumar,Dr. Virendra BJP Sagar-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
33 Kumar,Smt. Meira INC Karol Bagh-SC (NCT of Delhi )
34 Kumar,Shri Shanta BJP Kangra (Himachal Pradesh )
35 Kumar,Shri Shailendra SP Chail-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
36 Kumaramangalam,Shri P.R. BJP Tiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu )
37 Kuppusami,Shri C. DMK Madras North (Tamil Nadu )
38 Kurien,Prof. P.J. INC Mavelikara (Kerala )
39 Kurup,Adv. Suresh CPI(M) Kottayam (Kerala )
40 Kusmaria,Dr. Ramkrishna BJP Damoh (Madhya Pradesh )
41 Kyndiah,Shri Paty Ripple INC Shillong (Meghalaya )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 K.Parymohan,Shri PMK Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu )
2 Kahandole,Shri Zambru Mangalu INC Malegaon-ST (Maharashtra )
3 Kailasho Devi,Prof. (Smt.) HLD(R) Kurukshetra (Haryana )
4 Kainth,Shri Satnam Singh Ind. Phillaur-SC (Punjab )
5 Kalita,Shri Bhubaneswar INC Gauhati (Assam )
6 Kamal Nath,Shri INC Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh )
7 Kamal Rani,Smt. BJP Ghatampur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
8 Kamat,Shri Gurudas INC Mumbai North East (Maharashtra )
9 Kamble,Shri Arvind Tulsiram INC Osmanabad-SC (Maharashtra )
10 Kanodia,Shri Mahesh Kumar BJP Patan-SC (Gujarat )
11 Kanumuri,Shri Bapi Raju INC Narasapur (Andhra Pradesh )
12 Karunakaran,Shri K. INC Thiruvananthapuram (Kerala )
13 Kashyap,Shri Baliram BJP Bastar-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
14 Katheria,Shri Prabhu Dayal BJP Firozabad-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
15 Kathiria,Dr. Vallabhbhai BJP Rajkot (Gujarat )
16 Kawade,Prof. Jogendra RPI Chimur (Maharashtra )
17 Khan,Shri Sunil CPI(M) Durgapur-SC (West Bengal )
18 Khan,Shri Abul Hasnat CPI(M) Jangipur (West Bengal )
19 Khan,Shri Arif Mohammed BSP Bahraich (Uttar Pradesh )
20 Khan,Shri Rizwan Zaheer SP Balrampur (Uttar Pradesh )
21 Khandelwal,Shri Vijay Kumar BJP Betul (Madhya Pradesh )
22 Khandoker,Shri Akbor Ali AITC Serampore (West Bengal )
23 Khanduri, Maj Gen Bhuwan Chandra AVSM (Retd.) BJP Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
24 Khanna,Shri Vinod BJP Gurdaspur (Punjab )
25 Khurana,Shri Madan Lal BJP Delhi Sadar (NCT of Delhi )
26 Koli,Shri Ganga Ram BJP Bayana-SC (Rajasthan )
27 Kondaiah,Shri K.C. INC Bellary (Karnataka )
28 Kordia,Shri Chandresh Patel BJP Jamnagar (Gujarat )
29 Krishnadas,Shri N.N. CPI(M) Palghat (Kerala )
30 Krishnamoorthy,Shri K. TMC(M) Mayiladuturai (Tamil Nadu )
31 Kulaste,Shri Faggan Singh BJP Mandla-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
32 Kumar,Dr. Virendra BJP Sagar-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
33 Kumar,Smt. Meira INC Karol Bagh-SC (NCT of Delhi )
34 Kumar,Shri Shanta BJP Kangra (Himachal Pradesh )
35 Kumar,Shri Shailendra SP Chail-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
36 Kumaramangalam,Shri P.R. BJP Tiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu )
37 Kuppusami,Shri C. DMK Madras North (Tamil Nadu )
38 Kurien,Prof. P.J. INC Mavelikara (Kerala )
39 Kurup,Adv. Suresh CPI(M) Kottayam (Kerala )
40 Kusmaria,Dr. Ramkrishna BJP Damoh (Madhya Pradesh )
41 Kyndiah,Shri Paty Ripple INC Shillong (Meghalaya )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat