Lok Sabha Wise


Twelfth Lok Sabha
[Party name, constituency (State)]

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 M. Master Mathan,Shri BJP Nilgiris (Tamil Nadu )
2 Magantti,Shri Venkateswara Rao (Babu) INC Eluru (Andhra Pradesh )
3 Mahant,Dr. Charan Das INC Janjgir (Madhya Pradesh )
4 Maharia,Shri Subhash BJP Sikar (Rajasthan )
5 Mahato,Smt. Abha BJP Jamshedpur (Bihar )
6 Mahato,Shri Bir Sing AIFB Purulia (West Bengal )
7 Mahtab,Shri Bhartruhari BJD Cuttack (Odisha )
8 Mahto,Shri Raj Banshi RJD Balia (Bihar )
9 Mallick,Shri Rama Chandra INC Jajpur-SC (Odisha )
10 Mallikarjunaiah,Shri S. BJP Tumkur (Karnataka )
11 Mallu,Dr. Ravi INC Nagarkurnool-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
12 Malti Devi,Smt. RJD Nawada-SC (Bihar )
13 Malviya,Shri Mahendrajeet Singh INC Banswara-ST (Rajasthan )
14 Mandal,Shri Jai Krishna BJP Purnea (Bihar )
15 Mandal,Shri Sanat Kumar RSP Joynagar-SC (West Bengal )
16 Mandlik,Shri Sadashivrao Dadoba INC Kolhapur (Maharashtra )
17 Mann,Sardar Zora Singh SAD Ferozepur (Punjab )
18 Maran,Shri Murasoli DMK Madras Central (Tamil Nadu )
19 Marandi,Shri Babu Lal BJP Dumka-ST (Bihar )
20 Marandi,Shri Som BJP Rajmahal-ST (Bihar )
21 Maurya,Shri Ananda Ratna BJP Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh )
22 Mayawati,Kumari . BSP Akbarpur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
23 Meena,Shri Bheru Lal INC Salumber-ST (Rajasthan )
24 Meena,Smt. Usha INC Sawai Madhopur-ST (Rajasthan )
25 Meena,Shri Ram Narain INC Kota (Rajasthan )
26 Meghe,Shri Datta Raghobaji INC Wardha (Maharashtra )
27 Mehta,Prof. Ajit Kumar RJD Samastipur (Bihar )
28 Mensinkai,Shri B.M. LS Dharwad South (Karnataka )
29 Mishra,Shri Janardan Prasad BJP Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh )
30 Mishra,Shri Indrajeet BJP Khalilabad (Uttar Pradesh )
31 Mishra,Shri Ram Nagina BJP Padrauna (Uttar Pradesh )
32 Misra,Shri Shyam Bihari BJP Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh )
33 Misra,Smt. Sukhda BJP Etawah (Uttar Pradesh )
34 Mohale,Shri Punnulal BJP Bilaspur-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
35 Mohol,Shri Ashok Namdeorao INC Khed (Maharashtra )
36 Mollah,Shri Hannan CPI(M) Uluberia (West Bengal )
37 Mudalagiriyappa,Shri C.P. INC Chitradurga (Karnataka )
38 Mukherjee,Smt. Geeta CPI Panskura (West Bengal )
39 Mukherjee,Shri Pramothes RSP Berhampore (West Bengal )
40 Mukherjee,Shri Subrata CPI(M) Raiganj (West Bengal )
41 Mukhopadhyay,Shri Ajoy CPI(M) Krishnagar (West Bengal )
42 Mullappally,Shri Ramachandran INC Cannanore (Kerala )
43 Munda,Shri Kariya BJP Khunti-ST (Bihar )
44 Muni Lall,Shri BJP Sasaram-SC (Bihar )
45 Muniyappa,Dr. K.H. INC Kolar-SC (Karnataka )
46 Munusamy,Shri K.P. AIADMK Krishnagiri (Tamil Nadu )
47 Murmu,Shri Salkhan BJP Mayurbhanj-ST (Odisha )
48 Murmu,Shri Rupchand CPI(M) Jhargram-ST (West Bengal )
49 Murugesan,Shri S. AIADMK Tenkasi-SC (Tamil Nadu )
50 Muthiah,Shri R. AIADMK Periyakulam (Tamil Nadu )
51 Muttemwar,Shri Vilas Baburao INC Nagpur (Maharashtra )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 M. Master Mathan,Shri BJP Nilgiris (Tamil Nadu )
2 Magantti,Shri Venkateswara Rao (Babu) INC Eluru (Andhra Pradesh )
3 Mahant,Dr. Charan Das INC Janjgir (Madhya Pradesh )
4 Maharia,Shri Subhash BJP Sikar (Rajasthan )
5 Mahato,Smt. Abha BJP Jamshedpur (Bihar )
6 Mahato,Shri Bir Sing AIFB Purulia (West Bengal )
7 Mahtab,Shri Bhartruhari BJD Cuttack (Odisha )
8 Mahto,Shri Raj Banshi RJD Balia (Bihar )
9 Mallick,Shri Rama Chandra INC Jajpur-SC (Odisha )
10 Mallikarjunaiah,Shri S. BJP Tumkur (Karnataka )
11 Mallu,Dr. Ravi INC Nagarkurnool-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
12 Malti Devi,Smt. RJD Nawada-SC (Bihar )
13 Malviya,Shri Mahendrajeet Singh INC Banswara-ST (Rajasthan )
14 Mandal,Shri Jai Krishna BJP Purnea (Bihar )
15 Mandal,Shri Sanat Kumar RSP Joynagar-SC (West Bengal )
16 Mandlik,Shri Sadashivrao Dadoba INC Kolhapur (Maharashtra )
17 Mann,Sardar Zora Singh SAD Ferozepur (Punjab )
18 Maran,Shri Murasoli DMK Madras Central (Tamil Nadu )
19 Marandi,Shri Babu Lal BJP Dumka-ST (Bihar )
20 Marandi,Shri Som BJP Rajmahal-ST (Bihar )
21 Maurya,Shri Ananda Ratna BJP Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh )
22 Mayawati,Kumari . BSP Akbarpur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
23 Meena,Shri Bheru Lal INC Salumber-ST (Rajasthan )
24 Meena,Smt. Usha INC Sawai Madhopur-ST (Rajasthan )
25 Meena,Shri Ram Narain INC Kota (Rajasthan )
26 Meghe,Shri Datta Raghobaji INC Wardha (Maharashtra )
27 Mehta,Prof. Ajit Kumar RJD Samastipur (Bihar )
28 Mensinkai,Shri B.M. LS Dharwad South (Karnataka )
29 Mishra,Shri Janardan Prasad BJP Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh )
30 Mishra,Shri Indrajeet BJP Khalilabad (Uttar Pradesh )
31 Mishra,Shri Ram Nagina BJP Padrauna (Uttar Pradesh )
32 Misra,Shri Shyam Bihari BJP Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh )
33 Misra,Smt. Sukhda BJP Etawah (Uttar Pradesh )
34 Mohale,Shri Punnulal BJP Bilaspur-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
35 Mohol,Shri Ashok Namdeorao INC Khed (Maharashtra )
36 Mollah,Shri Hannan CPI(M) Uluberia (West Bengal )
37 Mudalagiriyappa,Shri C.P. INC Chitradurga (Karnataka )
38 Mukherjee,Smt. Geeta CPI Panskura (West Bengal )
39 Mukherjee,Shri Pramothes RSP Berhampore (West Bengal )
40 Mukherjee,Shri Subrata CPI(M) Raiganj (West Bengal )
41 Mukhopadhyay,Shri Ajoy CPI(M) Krishnagar (West Bengal )
42 Mullappally,Shri Ramachandran INC Cannanore (Kerala )
43 Munda,Shri Kariya BJP Khunti-ST (Bihar )
44 Muni Lall,Shri BJP Sasaram-SC (Bihar )
45 Muniyappa,Dr. K.H. INC Kolar-SC (Karnataka )
46 Munusamy,Shri K.P. AIADMK Krishnagiri (Tamil Nadu )
47 Murmu,Shri Salkhan BJP Mayurbhanj-ST (Odisha )
48 Murmu,Shri Rupchand CPI(M) Jhargram-ST (West Bengal )
49 Murugesan,Shri S. AIADMK Tenkasi-SC (Tamil Nadu )
50 Muthiah,Shri R. AIADMK Periyakulam (Tamil Nadu )
51 Muttemwar,Shri Vilas Baburao INC Nagpur (Maharashtra )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat