Lok Sabha Wise


Twelfth Lok Sabha
[Party name, constituency (State)]

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Pal,Shri Rupchand CPI(M) Hooghly (West Bengal )
2 Palanimanickam,Shri S.S. DMK Thanjavur (Tamil Nadu )
3 Palaniswami,Shri K. AIADMK Tiruchengode (Tamil Nadu )
4 Panabaka,Smt. Lakshmi INC Nellore-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
5 Pandey,Dr. Laxminarayan BJP Mandsaur (Madhya Pradesh )
6 Pandey,Shri Ravindra Kumar BJP Giridih (Bihar )
7 Panja,Dr. Ranjit Kumar WBTC Barasat (West Bengal )
8 Panja,Shri Ajit Kumar WBTC Calcutta North East (West Bengal )
9 Panneerselvam,Shri Kanchi AIADMK Chengalpattu (Tamil Nadu )
10 Pannu,Er. Shankar INC Ganganagar-SC (Rajasthan )
11 Pant,Smt. Ila BJP Nainital (Uttar Pradesh )
12 Paranjpe,Shri Baburao BJP Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )
13 Paranjpe,Shri Prakash Vishwanath SS Thane (Maharashtra )
14 Parmasivam Raja,Shri AIADMK Pudukkottai (Tamil Nadu )
15 Passi,Shri Raj Narain BJP Bansgaon-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
16 Paswan,Shri Pitambar RJD Rosera-SC (Bihar )
17 Paswan,Shri Ram Vilas JD Hajipur-SC (Bihar )
18 Patasani,Dr. (Prof.) Prasanna Kumar BJD Bhubaneswar (Odisha )
19 Patel,Dr. Ashok Kumar BJP Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh )
20 Patel,Shri Dinsha J. INC Kaira (Gujarat )
21 Patel,Shri Shantilal Purshottamdas INC Godhra (Gujarat )
22 Patel,Dr. A.K. BJP Mehsana (Gujarat )
23 Patel,Shri Jang Bahadur Singh SP Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh )
24 Patel,Shri Praful Manoharbhai INC Bhandara (Maharashtra )
25 Pathak,Shri Ananda CPI(M) Darjeeling (West Bengal )
26 Pathak,Shri Harin BJP Ahmedabad (Gujarat )
27 Patidar,Shri Rameshwar BJP Khargone (Madhya Pradesh )
28 Patil,Dr. Ulhas Vasudeo INC Jalgaon (Maharashtra )
29 Patil,Shri Madan INC Sangli (Maharashtra )
30 Patil,Shri Madhavrao INC Nashik (Maharashtra )
31 Patil,Shri Ramkrishna Baba INC Aurangabad (Maharashtra )
32 Patil,Shri Anna Saheb M.K. BJP Erandol (Maharashtra )
33 Patil,Smt. Suryakanta INC Hingoli (Maharashtra )
34 Patil,Shri Balasaheb Vikhe SS Ahmednagar (Maharashtra )
35 Patil,Shri Shivraj V. INC Latur (Maharashtra )
36 Patil,Shri Mallanagouda Basanagouda INC Bijapur (Karnataka )
37 Patil,Shri Babagouda BJP Belgaum (Karnataka )
38 Patil,Shri Bhaskar Rao INC Nanded (Maharashtra )
39 Patil,Shri Uttamrao Deorao INC Yavatmal (Maharashtra )
40 Patil,Shri Jaisingrao Gaikwad BJP Beed (Maharashtra )
41 Patnaik,Smt. Jayanti INC Berhampur (Odisha )
42 Patnaik,Shri Naveen BJD Aska (Odisha )
43 Pawar,Shri Uttamsingh R. BJP Jalna (Maharashtra )
44 Pawar,Shri Sharad Chandra Govindrao INC Baramati (Maharashtra )
45 Pilot,Shri Rajesh INC Dausa (Rajasthan )
46 Potai,Shri Sohan BJP Kanker-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
47 Prabhu,Shri Suresh Prabhakar SS Rajapur (Maharashtra )
48 Pradhan,Shri Ashok Kumar BJP Khurja-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
49 Pradhan,Dr. Debendra BJP Deogarh (Odisha )
50 Pradhani,Shri Khagapati INC Nowrangpur-ST (Odisha )
51 Pramanik,Prof. Radhika Ranjan CPI(M) Mathurapur-SC (West Bengal )
52 Prasad,Shri Hari Kewal SAP Salempur (Uttar Pradesh )
53 Premachandran,Shri N.K. RSP Quilon (Kerala )
54 Premajam,Prof.(Smt.) A.K. CPI(M) Badagara (Kerala )
55 Puglia,Shri Naresh Kumar INC Chandrapur (Maharashtra )
56 Purkayastha,Shri Kabindra BJP Silchar (Assam )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Pal,Shri Rupchand CPI(M) Hooghly (West Bengal )
2 Palanimanickam,Shri S.S. DMK Thanjavur (Tamil Nadu )
3 Palaniswami,Shri K. AIADMK Tiruchengode (Tamil Nadu )
4 Panabaka,Smt. Lakshmi INC Nellore-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
5 Pandey,Dr. Laxminarayan BJP Mandsaur (Madhya Pradesh )
6 Pandey,Shri Ravindra Kumar BJP Giridih (Bihar )
7 Panja,Dr. Ranjit Kumar WBTC Barasat (West Bengal )
8 Panja,Shri Ajit Kumar WBTC Calcutta North East (West Bengal )
9 Panneerselvam,Shri Kanchi AIADMK Chengalpattu (Tamil Nadu )
10 Pannu,Er. Shankar INC Ganganagar-SC (Rajasthan )
11 Pant,Smt. Ila BJP Nainital (Uttar Pradesh )
12 Paranjpe,Shri Baburao BJP Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )
13 Paranjpe,Shri Prakash Vishwanath SS Thane (Maharashtra )
14 Parmasivam Raja,Shri AIADMK Pudukkottai (Tamil Nadu )
15 Passi,Shri Raj Narain BJP Bansgaon-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
16 Paswan,Shri Pitambar RJD Rosera-SC (Bihar )
17 Paswan,Shri Ram Vilas JD Hajipur-SC (Bihar )
18 Patasani,Dr. (Prof.) Prasanna Kumar BJD Bhubaneswar (Odisha )
19 Patel,Dr. Ashok Kumar BJP Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh )
20 Patel,Shri Dinsha J. INC Kaira (Gujarat )
21 Patel,Shri Shantilal Purshottamdas INC Godhra (Gujarat )
22 Patel,Dr. A.K. BJP Mehsana (Gujarat )
23 Patel,Shri Jang Bahadur Singh SP Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh )
24 Patel,Shri Praful Manoharbhai INC Bhandara (Maharashtra )
25 Pathak,Shri Ananda CPI(M) Darjeeling (West Bengal )
26 Pathak,Shri Harin BJP Ahmedabad (Gujarat )
27 Patidar,Shri Rameshwar BJP Khargone (Madhya Pradesh )
28 Patil,Dr. Ulhas Vasudeo INC Jalgaon (Maharashtra )
29 Patil,Shri Madan INC Sangli (Maharashtra )
30 Patil,Shri Madhavrao INC Nashik (Maharashtra )
31 Patil,Shri Ramkrishna Baba INC Aurangabad (Maharashtra )
32 Patil,Shri Anna Saheb M.K. BJP Erandol (Maharashtra )
33 Patil,Smt. Suryakanta INC Hingoli (Maharashtra )
34 Patil,Shri Balasaheb Vikhe SS Ahmednagar (Maharashtra )
35 Patil,Shri Shivraj V. INC Latur (Maharashtra )
36 Patil,Shri Mallanagouda Basanagouda INC Bijapur (Karnataka )
37 Patil,Shri Babagouda BJP Belgaum (Karnataka )
38 Patil,Shri Bhaskar Rao INC Nanded (Maharashtra )
39 Patil,Shri Uttamrao Deorao INC Yavatmal (Maharashtra )
40 Patil,Shri Jaisingrao Gaikwad BJP Beed (Maharashtra )
41 Patnaik,Smt. Jayanti INC Berhampur (Odisha )
42 Patnaik,Shri Naveen BJD Aska (Odisha )
43 Pawar,Shri Uttamsingh R. BJP Jalna (Maharashtra )
44 Pawar,Shri Sharad Chandra Govindrao INC Baramati (Maharashtra )
45 Pilot,Shri Rajesh INC Dausa (Rajasthan )
46 Potai,Shri Sohan BJP Kanker-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
47 Prabhu,Shri Suresh Prabhakar SS Rajapur (Maharashtra )
48 Pradhan,Shri Ashok Kumar BJP Khurja-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
49 Pradhan,Dr. Debendra BJP Deogarh (Odisha )
50 Pradhani,Shri Khagapati INC Nowrangpur-ST (Odisha )
51 Pramanik,Prof. Radhika Ranjan CPI(M) Mathurapur-SC (West Bengal )
52 Prasad,Shri Hari Kewal SAP Salempur (Uttar Pradesh )
53 Premachandran,Shri N.K. RSP Quilon (Kerala )
54 Premajam,Prof.(Smt.) A.K. CPI(M) Badagara (Kerala )
55 Puglia,Shri Naresh Kumar INC Chandrapur (Maharashtra )
56 Purkayastha,Shri Kabindra BJP Silchar (Assam )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat