Lok Sabha Wise


Twelfth Lok Sabha
[Party name, constituency (State)]

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Radhakrishnan,Shri C.P. BJP Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu )
2 Radhakrishnan,Shri Varkala CPI(M) Chirayinkil (Kerala )
3 Raghavan,Shri V.V. CPI Trichur (Kerala )
4 Rai,Shri Kalpnath SAP Ghosi (Uttar Pradesh )
5 Rajaiah,Shri Malyala TDP Siddipet-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
6 Rajarethinam,Shri P. AIADMK Perambalur-SC (Tamil Nadu )
7 Rajbangshi,Shri Madhab INC Mangaldoi (Assam )
8 Raje,Smt. Vasundhara BJP Jhalawar (Rajasthan )
9 Rajkumar,Shri Wangcha AC Arunachal East (Arunachal Pradesh )
10 Rajput,Shri Ganga Charan BJP Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh )
11 Rajukhedi,Shri Gajendra Singh INC Dhar-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
12 Ram,Shri Braj Mohan BJP Palamau-SC (Bihar )
13 Ram Shakal,Shri BJP Robertsganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
14 Ramachandran,Shri Gingee N MDMK Tindivanam (Tamil Nadu )
15 Ramaiah,Shri Sode CPI Bhadrachalam-ST (Andhra Pradesh )
16 Ramamurthy,Shri Vazhappady Koothappadayachi Ind. Salem (Tamil Nadu )
17 Ramarajan,Shri AIADMK Tiruchendur (Tamil Nadu )
18 Ramchandra Veerappa,Shri BJP Bidar-SC (Karnataka )
19 Ramulu,Shri H.G. INC Koppal (Karnataka )
20 Rana ,Shri Rajendrasinh (Raju Rana) BJP Bhavnagar (Gujarat )
21 Rana,Shri Kashi Ram BJP Surat (Gujarat )
22 Rao,Dr. Kavuri Samba Siva INC Machilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
23 Rao,Shri Rayapati Sambasiva INC Guntur (Andhra Pradesh )
24 Rao,Shri Gudivada Gurunadha INC Anakapalli (Andhra Pradesh )
25 Rao,Shri Nadendla Bhaskara INC Khammam (Andhra Pradesh )
26 Rao,Shri Chennamaneni Vidyasagar BJP Karimnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
27 Rao Inderjit Singh, INC Mahendragarh (Haryana )
28 Rathwa,Shri Naranbhai J. INC Chhota Udaipur-ST (Gujarat )
29 Rawale,Shri Mohan SS Mumbai South Central (Maharashtra )
30 Rawat,Shri Bhagwan Shankar BJP Agra (Uttar Pradesh )
31 Rawat,Shri Baijnath BJP Barabanki-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
32 Rawat,Shri Bachi Singh BJP Almora (Uttar Pradesh )
33 Reddy,Shri Kotla Vijaya Bhaskara INC Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh )
34 Reddy,Dr. B.N. INC Miryalguda (Andhra Pradesh )
35 Reddy,Shri M. Baga INC Medak (Andhra Pradesh )
36 Reddy,Dr. Y.S. Raja Sekara INC Cuddapah (Andhra Pradesh )
37 Reddy,Shri Nootanakalava Ramakrishna TDP Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh )
38 Reddy,Shri Chada Suresh TDP Hanamkonda (Andhra Pradesh )
39 Reddy,Shri Suravaram Sudhakar CPI Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh )
40 Reddy,Shri Bhuma Nagi TDP Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh )
41 Reddy,Shri Gaddam Ganga TDP Nizamabad (Andhra Pradesh )
42 Reddy,Dr. T. Subbarami INC Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
43 Reddy,Shri Magunta Sreenivasulu INC Ongole (Andhra Pradesh )
44 Reddy,Shri Anantha Venkatarami INC Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh )
45 Reddy,Shri Jaipal Sudini JD Mahbubnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
46 Rishideo,Shri Ramji Das BJP Araria-SC (Bihar )
47 Riyan,Shri Baju Ban CPI(M) Tripura East-ST (Tripura )
48 Rongpi,Dr. Jayanta ASDC Autonomous District-ST (Assam )
49 Rosaiah,Shri Konijeti INC Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh )
50 Roy,Dr. Hira Lal RJD Chapra (Bihar )
51 Roy,Dr. Devendra Bahadur BJP Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
52 Roy Pradhan,Shri Amar AIFB Cooch Behar-SC (West Bengal )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Radhakrishnan,Shri C.P. BJP Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu )
2 Radhakrishnan,Shri Varkala CPI(M) Chirayinkil (Kerala )
3 Raghavan,Shri V.V. CPI Trichur (Kerala )
4 Rai,Shri Kalpnath SAP Ghosi (Uttar Pradesh )
5 Rajaiah,Shri Malyala TDP Siddipet-SC (Andhra Pradesh )
6 Rajarethinam,Shri P. AIADMK Perambalur-SC (Tamil Nadu )
7 Rajbangshi,Shri Madhab INC Mangaldoi (Assam )
8 Raje,Smt. Vasundhara BJP Jhalawar (Rajasthan )
9 Rajkumar,Shri Wangcha AC Arunachal East (Arunachal Pradesh )
10 Rajput,Shri Ganga Charan BJP Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh )
11 Rajukhedi,Shri Gajendra Singh INC Dhar-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
12 Ram,Shri Braj Mohan BJP Palamau-SC (Bihar )
13 Ram Shakal,Shri BJP Robertsganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
14 Ramachandran,Shri Gingee N MDMK Tindivanam (Tamil Nadu )
15 Ramaiah,Shri Sode CPI Bhadrachalam-ST (Andhra Pradesh )
16 Ramamurthy,Shri Vazhappady Koothappadayachi Ind. Salem (Tamil Nadu )
17 Ramarajan,Shri AIADMK Tiruchendur (Tamil Nadu )
18 Ramchandra Veerappa,Shri BJP Bidar-SC (Karnataka )
19 Ramulu,Shri H.G. INC Koppal (Karnataka )
20 Rana ,Shri Rajendrasinh (Raju Rana) BJP Bhavnagar (Gujarat )
21 Rana,Shri Kashi Ram BJP Surat (Gujarat )
22 Rao,Dr. Kavuri Samba Siva INC Machilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
23 Rao,Shri Rayapati Sambasiva INC Guntur (Andhra Pradesh )
24 Rao,Shri Gudivada Gurunadha INC Anakapalli (Andhra Pradesh )
25 Rao,Shri Nadendla Bhaskara INC Khammam (Andhra Pradesh )
26 Rao,Shri Chennamaneni Vidyasagar BJP Karimnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
27 Rao Inderjit Singh, INC Mahendragarh (Haryana )
28 Rathwa,Shri Naranbhai J. INC Chhota Udaipur-ST (Gujarat )
29 Rawale,Shri Mohan SS Mumbai South Central (Maharashtra )
30 Rawat,Shri Bhagwan Shankar BJP Agra (Uttar Pradesh )
31 Rawat,Shri Baijnath BJP Barabanki-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
32 Rawat,Shri Bachi Singh BJP Almora (Uttar Pradesh )
33 Reddy,Shri Kotla Vijaya Bhaskara INC Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh )
34 Reddy,Dr. B.N. INC Miryalguda (Andhra Pradesh )
35 Reddy,Shri M. Baga INC Medak (Andhra Pradesh )
36 Reddy,Dr. Y.S. Raja Sekara INC Cuddapah (Andhra Pradesh )
37 Reddy,Shri Nootanakalava Ramakrishna TDP Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh )
38 Reddy,Shri Chada Suresh TDP Hanamkonda (Andhra Pradesh )
39 Reddy,Shri Suravaram Sudhakar CPI Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh )
40 Reddy,Shri Bhuma Nagi TDP Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh )
41 Reddy,Shri Gaddam Ganga TDP Nizamabad (Andhra Pradesh )
42 Reddy,Dr. T. Subbarami INC Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
43 Reddy,Shri Magunta Sreenivasulu INC Ongole (Andhra Pradesh )
44 Reddy,Shri Anantha Venkatarami INC Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh )
45 Reddy,Shri Jaipal Sudini JD Mahbubnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
46 Rishideo,Shri Ramji Das BJP Araria-SC (Bihar )
47 Riyan,Shri Baju Ban CPI(M) Tripura East-ST (Tripura )
48 Rongpi,Dr. Jayanta ASDC Autonomous District-ST (Assam )
49 Rosaiah,Shri Konijeti INC Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh )
50 Roy,Dr. Hira Lal RJD Chapra (Bihar )
51 Roy,Dr. Devendra Bahadur BJP Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
52 Roy Pradhan,Shri Amar AIFB Cooch Behar-SC (West Bengal )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat