Lok Sabha Wise


Twelfth Lok Sabha
[Party name, constituency (State)]

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Tandel,Shri Devji Bhai J. BJP Daman and Diu (Daman and Diu )
2 Tanpure,Shri Prasad Baburao INC Kopargaon (Maharashtra )
3 Taslim Uddin,Shri RJD Kishanganj (Bihar )
4 Tejveer Singh,Chaudhary BJP Mathura (Uttar Pradesh )
5 Thakkar,Smt. Jayaben B. BJP Baroda (Gujarat )
6 Thakur,Dr.(Smt.) Prabha INC Ajmer (Rajasthan )
7 Thakur,Shri Ramsheth PAWPI Kulaba (Maharashtra )
8 Thakur,Dr. Chandreshwar Prasad BJP Patna (Bihar )
9 Thambi Durai,Dr. M. AIADMK Karur (Tamil Nadu )
10 Thiyagarajan,Shri M. AIADMK Pollachi-SC (Tamil Nadu )
11 Thomas,Shri P.C. KC(M) Muvattupuzha (Kerala )
12 Thorat,Shri Sandipan Bhagwan INC Pandharpur-SC (Maharashtra )
13 Tiwari,Shri Lal Bihari BJP East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
14 Tiwari,Shri Prabhash Chandra BJP Bhagalpur (Bihar )
15 Tomar,Dr. Ramesh Chand BJP Hapur (Uttar Pradesh )
16 Topdar,Shri Tarit Baran CPI(M) Barrackpore (West Bengal )
17 Tripathi,Shri Chandramani BJP Rewa (Madhya Pradesh )
18 Tripathy,Shri Braja Kishore BJD Puri (Odisha )
19 Tupe,Shri Vitthal INC Pune (Maharashtra )
20 Tur,Shri Tarlochan Singh SAD Taran Taran (Punjab )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Tandel,Shri Devji Bhai J. BJP Daman and Diu (Daman and Diu )
2 Tanpure,Shri Prasad Baburao INC Kopargaon (Maharashtra )
3 Taslim Uddin,Shri RJD Kishanganj (Bihar )
4 Tejveer Singh,Chaudhary BJP Mathura (Uttar Pradesh )
5 Thakkar,Smt. Jayaben B. BJP Baroda (Gujarat )
6 Thakur,Dr.(Smt.) Prabha INC Ajmer (Rajasthan )
7 Thakur,Shri Ramsheth PAWPI Kulaba (Maharashtra )
8 Thakur,Dr. Chandreshwar Prasad BJP Patna (Bihar )
9 Thambi Durai,Dr. M. AIADMK Karur (Tamil Nadu )
10 Thiyagarajan,Shri M. AIADMK Pollachi-SC (Tamil Nadu )
11 Thomas,Shri P.C. KC(M) Muvattupuzha (Kerala )
12 Thorat,Shri Sandipan Bhagwan INC Pandharpur-SC (Maharashtra )
13 Tiwari,Shri Lal Bihari BJP East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
14 Tiwari,Shri Prabhash Chandra BJP Bhagalpur (Bihar )
15 Tomar,Dr. Ramesh Chand BJP Hapur (Uttar Pradesh )
16 Topdar,Shri Tarit Baran CPI(M) Barrackpore (West Bengal )
17 Tripathi,Shri Chandramani BJP Rewa (Madhya Pradesh )
18 Tripathy,Shri Braja Kishore BJD Puri (Odisha )
19 Tupe,Shri Vitthal INC Pune (Maharashtra )
20 Tur,Shri Tarlochan Singh SAD Taran Taran (Punjab )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat