Lok Sabha Wise


Thirteenth Lok Sabha
[Party name, constituency (State)]

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 A. Raja,Shri DMK Perambalur -SC (Tamil Nadu )
2 Abdullah,Shri Omar J&KNC Srinagar (Jammu and Kashmir )
3 Abdullakutty,Shri A.P. CPI(M) Cannanore (Kerala )
4 Acharia,Shri Basudeb CPI(M) Bankura (West Bengal )
5 Acharya,Shri Prasanna BJD Sambalpur (Odisha )
6 Adhi Sankar,Shri DMK Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu )
7 Adityanath, Shri Yogi BJP Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )
8 Adsul, Shri Anandrao SS Buldhana -SC (Maharashtra )
9 Advani, Shri Lal Krishna BJP Gandhinagar (Gujarat )
10 Ahamed,Shri Moinul Hassan CPI(M) Murshidabad (West Bengal )
11 Ahamed, Shri E. IUML Manjeri (Kerala )
12 Ahmad,Shri Daud BSP Shahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
13 Aiyar,Shri Mani Shankar INC Mayiladuthurai (Tamil Nadu )
14 Ajaya Kumar,Shri S. CPI(M) Ottapalam -SC (Kerala )
15 Alva,Smt. Margaret INC Kanara (Karnataka )
16 Alvi,Shri Rashid BSP Amroha (Uttar Pradesh )
17 Ambareesh,Shri M.H. INC Mandya (Karnataka )
18 Ambedkar,Shri Prakash Yashwant BBM Akola (Maharashtra )
19 Ananth Kumar, Shri BJP Bangalore South (Karnataka )
20 Angle,Shri Ramakant Soiru BJP Mormugao (Goa )
21 Argal,Shri Ashok BJP Morena -SC (Madhya Pradesh )
22 Arya,Dr. (Smt.) Anita BJP Karol Bagh -SC (NCT of Delhi )
23 Athawale,Shri Ramdas Ind. Pandharpur -SC (Maharashtra )
24 Atkinson,Shri Denzil B. BJP Nominated Anglo-Indian (Andhra Pradesh )
25 Azad, Shri Kirti (JHA) BJP Darbhanga (Bihar )
26 Baalu,Shri Thalikkottai Rajuthevar DMK Chennai South (Tamil Nadu )
27 Babbar,Shri Raj SP Agra (Uttar Pradesh )
28 Baghel,Prof. S.P. Singh SP Jalesar (Uttar Pradesh )
29 Bainda,Choudhary Ramchandra BJP Faridabad (Haryana )
30 Bais,Shri Ramesh BJP Raipur (Chhattisgarh )
31 Baitha,Shri Mahendra Samata Party Bagaha -SC (Bihar )
32 Balayogi,Shri Ganti Mohana Chandra TDP Amalapuram -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
33 Bali Ram,Dr. BSP Lalganj -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
34 Banatwalla,Shri Gulam Mehmood IUML Ponnani (Kerala )
35 Bandyopadhyay,Shri Sudip AITC Calcutta North West (West Bengal )
36 Banerjee,Smt. Jayashree BJP Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )
37 Banerjee,Kum. Mamata AITC Calcutta South (West Bengal )
38 Bangarappa,Shri S. SP Shimoga (Karnataka )
39 Bansal,Shri Pawan Kumar INC Chandigarh (Chandigarh )
40 Bansiwal,Shri Shyam Lal BJP Tonk -SC (Rajasthan )
41 Barman,Shri Ranen RSP Balurghat -SC (West Bengal )
42 Barwala,Shri Surinder Singh INLD Hisar (Haryana )
43 Basavanagoud,Shri Kolur INC Bellary (Karnataka )
44 Basavaraj,Shri Gangasandra Siddappa INC Tumkur (Karnataka )
45 Basu,Shri Anil CPI(M) Arambagh (West Bengal )
46 Bauri,Smt. Sandhya CPI(M) Vishnupur -SC (West Bengal )
47 Baxla,Shri Joachim RSP Alipurduars -ST (West Bengal )
48 Behera,Shri Padmanava BJD Phulbani -SC (Odisha )
49 Bhadana,Shri Avtar Singh INC Meerut (Uttar Pradesh )
50 Bhagat,Prof. Dukha BJP Lohardaga -ST (Jharkhand )
51 Bhagora,Shri Tarachand INC Banswara -ST (Rajasthan )
52 Bhargav,Shri Girdhari Lal BJP Jaipur (Rajasthan )
53 Bhatia,Shri Raghunandan Lal INC Amritsar (Punjab )
54 Bhaura,Shri Bhan Singh CPI Bhatinda -SC (Punjab )
55 Bhavana Gawali (Patil), Ms. SS Washim (Maharashtra )
56 Bhuria,Shri Kantilal INC Jhabua -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
57 Bind,Shri Ram Rati SP Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
58 Bishnoi,Shri Jaswant Singh BJP Jodhpur (Rajasthan )
59 Biswas,Shri Ananda Mohan AITC Nabadwip -SC (West Bengal )
60 Bose,Prof.(Smt.) Krishna AITC Jadavpur (West Bengal )
61 Brahmanaiah,Shri Ambati TDP Machilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
62 Brar,Sardar Jagmeet Singh INC Faridkot (Punjab )
63 Bundela,Shri Sujan Singh INC Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh )
64 Buta Singh,Sardar INC Jalore -SC (Rajasthan )
65 Bwiswmuthiary,Shri Sansuma Khunggur Ind. Kokrajhar -ST (Assam )
66 Chakrabortty,Shri Swadesh CPI(M) Howrah (West Bengal )
67 Chakraborty,Shri Ajay CPI Basirhat (West Bengal )
68 Chakravarty,Smt. Bijoya BJP Gauhati (Assam )
69 Chandel,Shri Ashok Kumar Singh BSP Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh )
70 Chandel,Shri Suresh BJP Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
71 Chandra Shekhar,Shri SJP(R) Ballia (Uttar Pradesh )
72 Chatterjee,Shri Somnath CPI(M) Bolpur (West Bengal )
73 Chaturvedi,Shri Satyavrat INC Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh )
74 Chaubey,Shri Lalmuni BJP Buxar (Bihar )
75 Chaudhary,Shri Haribhai Parthibhai BJP Banaskantha (Gujarat )
76 Chaudhary,Shri Manibhai Ramjibhai BJP Bulsar -ST (Gujarat )
77 Chaudhary,Smt. Nisha Amarsinh INC Sabarkantha (Gujarat )
78 Chaudhary,Shri Ram Raghunath INC Nagaur (Rajasthan )
79 Chaudhary,Shri Padamsen BJP Bahraich (Uttar Pradesh )
80 Chauhan,Shri Nand Kumar Singh BJP Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh )
81 Chauhan,Shri Nihal Chand BJP Ganganagar -SC (Rajasthan )
82 Chauhan,Shri Bal Krishna BSP Ghosi (Uttar Pradesh )
83 Chauhan,Shri Sriram BJP Basti -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
84 Chautala,Shri Ajay Singh INLD Bhiwani (Haryana )
85 Chennithala,Shri Ramesh INC Mavelikkara (Kerala )
86 Chikhalia,Smt. Bhavna Devraj BJP Junagadh (Gujarat )
87 Chinmayanand,Swami BJP Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh )
88 Chinnasamy,Shri M. AIADMK Karur (Tamil Nadu )
89 Choudhary,Smt. Reena SP Mohanlalganj -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
90 Choudhary,Shri Nikhil Kumar BJP Katihar (Bihar )
91 Choudhary,Shri Ram Tahal BJP Ranchi (Jharkhand )
92 Choudhury,Shri A.B.A. Ghani Khan INC Malda (West Bengal )
93 Choudhury,Shri Samar CPI(M) Tripura West (Tripura )
94 Chouhan,Shri Shivraj Singh BJP Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh )
95 Chowdhary,Smt. Santosh INC Phillaur -SC (Punjab )
96 Chowdhury,Shri Adhir Ranjan INC Berhampore (West Bengal )
97 Chowdhury,Shri Bikash CPI(M) Asansol (West Bengal )
98 Chowdhury,Smt. Renuka INC Khammam (Andhra Pradesh )
99 Col. Choudhary,Sona Ram, VSM (Retd.) INC Barmer (Rajasthan )
100 D`Souza,Dr. (Smt.) Beatrix Samata Party Nominated Anglo-Indian (Tamil Nadu )
101 Dahal,Shri Bhim Prasad SDF Sikkim (Sikkim )
102 Dalit Ezhilmalai,Shri AIADMK Tiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu )
103 Danve,Shri Raosaheb Dadarao BJP Jalna (Maharashtra )
104 Das,Shri Khagen CPI(M) Tripura West (Tripura )
105 Das,Shri Alakesh CPI(M) Nabadwip -SC (West Bengal )
106 Das,Shri Nepal Chandra INC Karimganj -SC (Assam )
107 Dasmunsi,Shri Priya Ranjan INC Raiganj (West Bengal )
108 Dattatreya,Shri Bandaru BJP Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
109 Deepak Kumar,Shri SP Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
110 Delkar, Shri Mohan S. , Ind. Dadra and Nagar Haveli -ST (Dadra and Nagar Haveli )
111 Deo,Shri Bikram Keshari BJP Kalahandi (Odisha )
112 Dev,Shri Sontosh Mohan INC Silchar (Assam )
113 Devegowda,Shri H.D. JD(S) Kanakapura (Karnataka )
114 Dhananjaya Kumar,Shri Venur BJP Mangalore (Karnataka )
115 Dhikale,Shri Uttamrao Nathuji SS Nashik (Maharashtra )
116 Dhinakaran,Shri T.T.V. AIADMK Periyakulam (Tamil Nadu )
117 Diler,Shri Kishan Lal BJP Hathras -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
118 Diwathe,Shri Namdeo Harbaji BJP Chimur (Maharashtra )
119 Dome,Dr. Ram Chandra CPI(M) Birbhum -SC (West Bengal )
120 Dr. Kirit Somaiya, BJP Mumbai-North-East (Maharashtra )
121 Dudi,Shri Rameshwar INC Bikaner (Rajasthan )
122 Dullo,Shri Shamsher Singh INC Ropar -SC (Punjab )
123 Durai,Shri M. PMK Vandavasi (Tamil Nadu )
124 Dutt,Shri Sunil INC Mumbai-North-West (Maharashtra )
125 Dutt,Shri Tribhuvan BSP Akbarpur -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
126 Elangovan,Shri P.D. PMK Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu )
127 Farook,Shri M.O.H. INC Pondicherry (Pondicherry )
128 Fernandes,Shri George Samata Party Nalanda (Bihar )
129 Francis George,Shri K. KEC Idukki (Kerala )
130 Gadhavi,Shri Pushpdan Shambhudan BJP Kutch (Gujarat )
131 Galib,Shri Gurcharan Singh INC Ludhiana (Punjab )
132 Gamang,Smt. Hema INC Koraput -ST (Odisha )
133 Gamlin,Shri Jarbom INC Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh )
134 Gandhi,Shri Dilip Kumar Mansukhlal BJP Ahmednagar (Maharashtra )
135 Gandhi,Smt. Maneka Sanjay Ind. Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh )
136 Gandhi,Smt. Sonia INC Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )
137 Gangwar,Shri Santosh Kumar BJP Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh )
138 Gautam,Smt. Sheela BJP Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh )
139 Gavit,Shri Manikrao Hodlya INC Nandurbar -ST (Maharashtra )
140 Gavit,Shri Ramdas Rupala BJP Dhule -ST (Maharashtra )
141 Geete,Shri Anant Gangaram SS Ratnagiri (Maharashtra )
142 Gehlot,Shri Thaawar Chand BJP Shajapur - SC (Madhya Pradesh )
143 George Eden,Shri INC Ernakulam (Kerala )
144 Ghatowar,Shri Paban Singh INC Dibrugarh (Assam )
145 Giluwa,Shri Laxman BJP Singhbhum -ST (Jharkhand )
146 Goel,Shri Vijay BJP Chandni Chowk (NCT of Delhi )
147 Gogoi,Shri Tarun INC Kaliabor (Assam )
148 Gogoi,Shri Dip INC Kaliabor (Assam )
149 Gohain,Shri Rajen BJP Nawgong (Assam )
150 Govindan,Shri T. CPI(M) Kasaragod (Kerala )
151 Gowda,Shri Puttaswamy INC Hassan (Karnataka )
152 Gudhe,Shri Anantrao SS Amravati (Maharashtra )
153 Gupta,Shri Indrajit CPI Midnapore (West Bengal )
154 Gupta,Prof. Chaman Lal BJP Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir )
155 Gutha,Shri Sukender Reddy TDP Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh )
156 Hamid,Shri Abdul INC Dhubri (Assam )
157 Handique,Shri Bijoy Krishna INC Jorhat (Assam )
158 Hansda,Shri Thomas INC Rajmahal -ST (Jharkhand )
159 Haokip,Shri Holkhomang NCP Outer Manipur -ST (Manipur )
160 Haque,Shri Md Anwarul RJD(D) Sheohar (Bihar )
161 Hussain,Shri Syed Shahnawaz BJP Kishanganj (Bihar )
162 Inder Singh,Captain INLD Rohtak (Haryana )
163 Indora,Dr. Sushil Kumar INLD Sirsa -SC (Haryana )
164 Jadhav (Patil),Shri Suresh Ramrao SS Parbhani (Maharashtra )
165 Jaffer Sharief,Shri C.K. INC Bangalore North (Karnataka )
166 Jagannath,Dr. M. TDP Nagarkurnool -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
167 Jagathrakshakan,Shri S. DMK Arakkonam (Tamil Nadu )
168 Jagmohan,Shri BJP New Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
169 Jai Prakash,Shri ABLTC Hardoi -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
170 Jain,Shri Pusp BJP Pali (Rajasthan )
171 Jaiswal,Shri Sriprakash INC Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
172 Jaiswal,Shri Shankar Prasad BJP Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh )
173 Jaiswal,Shri Jawahar Lal SP Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh )
174 Jaiswal,Dr. Madan Prasad BJP Bettiah (Bihar )
175 Jalappa,Shri R.L. INC Chikkballapur (Karnataka )
176 Jatiya,Dr. Satyanarayan BJP Ujjain - SC (Madhya Pradesh )
177 Javia,Shri Gordhanbhai BJP Porbandar (Gujarat )
178 Jeyaseelan,Dr. A.D.K. DMK Tiruchendur (Tamil Nadu )
179 Jha,Shri Raghunath Samata Party Gopalganj (Bihar )
180 Jigajinagi,Shri Ramesh Chandappa JD(U) Chikkodi -SC (Karnataka )
181 Jitendra Prasada,Shri INC Shahjahanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
182 Jose,Shri A.C. INC Trichur (Kerala )
183 Joshi,Dr. Murli Manohar BJP Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
184 Joshi,Shri Manohar SS Mumbai-North-Central (Maharashtra )
185 Kailasho Devi,Prof. (Smt.) INLD Kurukshetra (Haryana )
186 Kalava,Shri Srinivasulu TDP Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh )
187 Kaliappan,Shri K.K. AIADMK Gobichettipalayam (Tamil Nadu )
188 Kamal Nath,Shri INC Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh )
189 Kamble,Shri Shivaji Vithalrao SS Osmanabad -SC (Maharashtra )
190 Kannappan,Shri M. MDMK Tiruchengode (Tamil Nadu )
191 Kanungo,Shri Trilochan BJD Jagatsinghpur (Odisha )
192 Karnam,Shri Balarama Krishna Murthy TDP Ongole (Andhra Pradesh )
193 Karunakaran,Shri K. INC Mukundapuram (Kerala )
194 Kashyap,Shri Baliram BJP Bastar -ST (Chhattisgarh )
195 Kaswan,Shri Ram Singh BJP Churu (Rajasthan )
196 Katara,Shri Babubhai Khimabhai BJP Dahod -ST (Gujarat )
197 Kataria,Shri Rattan Lal BJP Ambala -SC (Haryana )
198 Kathiria,Dr. Vallabhbhai BJP Rajkot (Gujarat )
199 Katiyar,Shri Vinaya BJP Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh )
200 Kaur,Smt. Preneet INC Patiala (Punjab )
201 Kaushal,Shri Raghuvir Singh BJP Kota (Rajasthan )
202 Khabri,Shri Brijlal BSP Jalaun -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
203 Khaire,Shri Chandrakant Bhaurao SS Aurangabad (Maharashtra )
204 Khan,Shri Amir Alam LD(S) Kairana (Uttar Pradesh )
205 Khan,Shri Rizwan Zaheer SP Balrampur (Uttar Pradesh )
206 Khan,Shri Mansoor Ali BSP Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
207 Khan,Shri Hassan J&KNC Ladakh (Jammu and Kashmir )
208 Khan,Shri Abul Hasnat CPI(M) Jangipur (West Bengal )
209 Khan,Shri Sunil CPI(M) Durgapur -SC (West Bengal )
210 Khandelwal,Shri Vijay Kumar BJP Betul (Madhya Pradesh )
211 Khandoker,Shri Akbor Ali AITC Serampore (West Bengal )
212 Khanduri, Maj Gen Bhuwan Chandra AVSM (Retd.) BJP Garhwal (Uttarakhand )
213 Khanna,Shri Vinod BJP Gurdaspur (Punjab )
214 Khelsai Singh,Shri INC Surguja -ST (Chhattisgarh )
215 Khurana,Shri Madan Lal BJP Delhi Sadar (NCT of Delhi )
216 Khute,Shri P.R. BJP Sarangarh -SC (Chhattisgarh )
217 Kodikunnil,Shri Suresh INC Adoor -SC (Kerala )
218 Koli,Shri Bahadur Singh BJP Bayana -SC (Rajasthan )
219 Kordia,Shri Chandresh Patel BJP Jamnagar (Gujarat )
220 Kripalani,Shri Srichand BJP Chittorgarh (Rajasthan )
221 Krishnadas,Shri N.N. CPI(M) Palghat (Kerala )
222 Krishnamurthy,Shri Kambalapadu E. TDP Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh )
223 Krishnan,Dr. C. MDMK Pollachi -SC (Tamil Nadu )
224 Krishnaswamy,Shri A. DMK Sriperumbudur -SC (Tamil Nadu )
225 Kulaste,Shri Faggan Singh BJP Mandla -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
226 Kumar,Dr. Virendra BJP Sagar -SC (Madhya Pradesh )
227 Kumar,Dr. Arun Samata Party Jahanabad (Bihar )
228 Kumar,Shri Shanta BJP Kangra (Himachal Pradesh )
229 Kumaramangalam,Shri P.R. BJP Tiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu )
230 Kumarasamy,Shri Palaniyappa Gounder AIADMK Palani (Tamil Nadu )
231 Kuppusami,Shri C. DMK Chennai North (Tamil Nadu )
232 Kurup,Adv. Suresh CPI(M) Kottayam (Kerala )
233 Kusmaria,Dr. Ramkrishna BJP Damoh (Madhya Pradesh )
234 Kyndiah,Shri Paty Ripple INC Shillong (Meghalaya )
235 Lahiri,Shri Samik CPI(M) Diamond Harbour (West Bengal )
236 Lepcha,Shri S.P. CPI(M) Darjeeling (West Bengal )
237 M. Master Mathan,Shri BJP Nilgiris (Tamil Nadu )
238 Mahajan,Shri Y.G. BJP Jalgaon (Maharashtra )
239 Mahale,Shri Haribhau JD(S) Malegaon -ST (Maharashtra )
240 Mahant,Dr. Charan Das INC Janjgir (Chhattisgarh )
241 Maharia,Shri Subhash BJP Sikar (Rajasthan )
242 Mahato,Shri Bir Sing AIFB Purulia (West Bengal )
243 Mahato,Smt. Abha BJP Jamshedpur (Jharkhand )
244 Mahtab,Shri Bhartruhari BJD Cuttack (Odisha )
245 Majhi,Shri Parsuram BJP Nowrangpur -ST (Odisha )
246 Makwana,Shri Savshibhai INC Surendranagar (Gujarat )
247 Malaisamy,Dr. K. AIADMK Ramanathapuram (Tamil Nadu )
248 Malhotra,Prof. Vijay Kumar BJP South Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
249 Mallick,Shri Jagannath BJD Jajpur -SC (Odisha )
250 Mallikarjunappa,Shri Gowdar BJP Davanagere (Karnataka )
251 Mandal,Shri Sanat Kumar RSP Jaynagar -SC (West Bengal )
252 Mandal,Shri Brahmanand Samata Party Monghyr (Bihar )
253 Mandlik,Shri Sadashivrao Dadoba NCP Kolhapur (Maharashtra )
254 Mane,Shri Shivaji SS Hingoli (Maharashtra )
255 Mane,Smt. Nivedita NCP Ichalkaranji (Maharashtra )
256 Manjay Lal,Shri Samata Party Samastipur (Bihar )
257 Manjhi,Shri Ramji BJP Gaya -SC (Bihar )
258 Mann,Sardar Zora Singh SAD Ferozpur (Punjab )
259 Mann,Shri Simranjit Singh SAD(M) Sangrur (Punjab )
260 Maran,Shri Murasoli DMK Chennai Central (Tamil Nadu )
261 Marandi,Shri Babu Lal BJP Dumka -ST (Jharkhand )
262 Mayawati,Kumari . BSP Akbarpur -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
263 Meena,Shri Bheru Lal INC Salumber -ST (Rajasthan )
264 Meena,Smt. Jaskaur BJP Sawai Madhopur -ST (Rajasthan )
265 Meghwal,Shri Kailash BJP Tonk -SC (Rajasthan )
266 Mehta,Smt. Jayawanti Ben Navinchandra BJP Mumbai-South (Maharashtra )
267 Mishra,Shri Ram Nagina BJP Padrauna (Uttar Pradesh )
268 Misra,Shri Shyam Bihari BJP Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh )
269 Mistry,Shri Madhusudan Devram INC Sabarkantha (Gujarat )
270 Mohale,Shri Punnulal BJP Bilaspur -SC (Chhattisgarh )
271 Mohite,Shri Subodh SS Ramtek (Maharashtra )
272 Mohol,Shri Ashok Namdeorao NCP Khed (Maharashtra )
273 Mollah,Shri Hannan CPI(M) Uluberia (West Bengal )
274 Mookherjee,Shri Satyabrata BJP Krishnanagar (West Bengal )
275 Moorthy,Shri A.K. PMK Chengalpattu (Tamil Nadu )
276 Mukherjee,Smt. Geeta CPI Panskura (West Bengal )
277 Munda,Shri Kariya BJP Khunti -ST (Jharkhand )
278 Muni Lall,Shri BJP Sasaram -SC (Bihar )
279 Muniyappa,Dr. K.H. INC Kolar -SC (Karnataka )
280 Muraleedharan,Shri K. INC Calicut (Kerala )
281 Murmu,Shri Salkhan BJP Mayurbhanj -ST (Odisha )
282 Murmu,Shri Rupchand CPI(M) Jhargram -ST (West Bengal )
283 Murthi,Dr. M.V.V.S TDP Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
284 Murthy,Shri M.V.Chandrashekhara INC Kanakapura (Karnataka )
285 Murugesan,Shri S. AIADMK Tenkasi -SC (Tamil Nadu )
286 Muttemwar,Shri Vilas Baburao INC Nagpur (Maharashtra )
287 Nagmani,Shri RJD(D) Chatra (Jharkhand )
288 Naik,Shri Ali Mohmad J&KNC Anantnag (Jammu and Kashmir )
289 Naik,Shri Shripad Yesso BJP Panaji (Goa )
290 Naik,Shri Ram BJP Mumbai-North (Maharashtra )
291 Naik,Shri A. Venkatesh INC Raichur (Karnataka )
292 Narah,Smt. Ranee INC Lakhimpur (Assam )
293 Narendra,Shri Ale BJP Medak (Andhra Pradesh )
294 Natchiappan,Dr. Sudarsana E.M. INC Sivaganga (Tamil Nadu )
295 Nayak,Shri Ananta BJP Keonjhar -ST (Odisha )
296 Nedurumalli Janardhana Reddy,Shri INC Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh )
297 Nishad,Capt.(Retd.) Jainarain Prasad JD(JP) Muzaffarpur (Bihar )
298 Nitish Kumar,Shri Samata Party Barh (Bihar )
299 Noor Bano,Begum INC Rampur (Uttar Pradesh )
300 Ola,Shri Sis Ram INC Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan )
301 Oram,Shri Jual BJP Sundargarh -ST (Odisha )
302 Osmani,Shri A.F. Golam INC Barpeta (Assam )
303 Owaisi,Shri Sultan Salahuddin AIMIM Hyderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
304 Padmanabham,Shri Mudragada TDP Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh )
305 Pal,Shri Rupchand CPI(M) Hooghly (West Bengal )
306 Pal,Dr. Mahendra Singh INC Nainital (Uttarakhand )
307 Palanimanickam,Shri S.S. DMK Thanjavur (Tamil Nadu )
308 Panda,Shri Prabodh CPI Midnapore (West Bengal )
309 Pandey,Dr. Laxminarayan BJP Mandsour (Madhya Pradesh )
310 Pandey,Shri Ravindra Kumar BJP Giridih (Jharkhand )
311 Pandian,Shri P.H. AIADMK Tirunelveli (Tamil Nadu )
312 Panja,Shri Ajit Kumar AITC Calcutta North East (West Bengal )
313 Panja,Dr. Ranjit Kumar AITC Barasat (West Bengal )
314 Paranjpe,Shri Prakash Vishwanath SS Thane (Maharashtra )
315 Paraste,Shri Dalpat Singh BJP Shahdol - ST (Madhya Pradesh )
316 Parthasarathi,Shri B.K. TDP Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh )
317 Pasi,Shri Suresh BSP Chail -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
318 Passi,Shri Raj Narain BJP Bansgaon -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
319 Paswan,Shri Ram Vilas JD(U) Hajipur -SC (Bihar )
320 Paswan,Dr. (Prof.) Sanjay BJP Nawada -SC (Bihar )
321 Paswan,Shri Ramchandra JD(U) Rosera -SC (Bihar )
322 Paswan,Shri Sukdeo RJD(D) Araria -SC (Bihar )
323 Patasani,Dr. (Prof.) Prasanna Kumar BJD Bhubaneswar (Odisha )
324 Patel,Shri Tarachand INC Khargone (Madhya Pradesh )
325 Patel,Shri Prahlad Singh BJP Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh )
326 Patel,Shri Dahya Bhai V. INC Daman and Diu (Daman and Diu )
327 Patel,Shri Dinsha J. INC Kaira (Gujarat )
328 Patel,Shri Dipakbhai Chimanbhai BJP Anand (Gujarat )
329 Patel,Shri Mansinh BJP Mandvi -ST (Gujarat )
330 Patel,Shri Atmaram Maganbhai INC Mehesana (Gujarat )
331 Patel,Dr. Ashok Kumar BJP Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh )
332 Patel,Shri Dharmraj Singh SP Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh )
333 Pathak,Shri Harin BJP Ahmedabad (Gujarat )
334 Patil,Shri Anna Saheb M.K. BJP Erandol (Maharashtra )
335 Patil,Shri Pratapsinh Shankar Rao Mohite BJP Solapur (Maharashtra )
336 Patil,Shri Uttamrao Deorao INC Yavatmal (Maharashtra )
337 Patil,Shri Prakash V. INC Sangli (Maharashtra )
338 Patil,Shri Laxman Rao Pandurang NCP Satara (Maharashtra )
339 Patil,Shri Bhaskar Rao INC Nanded (Maharashtra )
340 Patil,Shri Balasaheb Vikhe SS Kopargaon (Maharashtra )
341 Patil,Shri Shivraj V. INC Latur (Maharashtra )
342 Patil,Shri Shriniwas Dadasaheb NCP Karad (Maharashtra )
343 Patil,Shri Jaisingrao Gaikwad BJP Beed (Maharashtra )
344 Patil,Shri Basangouda BJP Bijapur (Karnataka )
345 Patil,Shri Amarsinh Vasantrao INC Belgaum (Karnataka )
346 Patil,Shri Rudragouda INC Bagalkot (Karnataka )
347 Patnaik,Shri Naveen BJD Aska (Odisha )
348 Patnaik,Smt. Kumudini BJD Aska (Odisha )
349 Patwa,Shri Sundar Lal BJP Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh )
350 Paul,Dr. Sebastian Ind. Ernakulam (Kerala )
351 Pawaiya,Shri Jaibhan Singh BJP Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh )
352 Pawar,Shri Sharad Chandra Govindrao NCP Baramati (Maharashtra )
353 Phoolan Devi,Smt. SP Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
354 Pilot,Smt. Rama INC Dausa (Rajasthan )
355 Pilot,Shri Rajesh INC Dausa (Rajasthan )
356 Ponnuswamy,Shri E. PMK Chidambaram -SC (Tamil Nadu )
357 Ponnuswamy,Shri Mohan CPI(M) Madurai (Tamil Nadu )
358 Potai,Shri Sohan BJP Kanker -ST (Chhattisgarh )
359 Prabhu,Shri Suresh Prabhakar SS Rajapur (Maharashtra )
360 Pradhan,Dr. Debendra BJP Deogarh (Odisha )
361 Pradhan,Shri Ashok Kumar BJP Khurja -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
362 Pramanik,Prof. Radhika Ranjan CPI(M) Mathurapur -SC (West Bengal )
363 Prasad,Shri V. Sreenivasa Samata Party Chamrajanagar -SC (Karnataka )
364 Premajam,Prof.(Smt.) A.K. CPI(M) Badagara (Kerala )
365 Puglia,Shri Naresh Kumar INC Chandrapur (Maharashtra )
366 Radhakrishnan,Shri Varkala CPI(M) Chirayinkil (Kerala )
367 Radhakrishnan,Shri C.P. BJP Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu )
368 Radhakrishnan,Shri Pon BJP Nagercoil (Tamil Nadu )
369 Rai,Shri Nawal Kishore JD(U) Sitamarhi (Bihar )
370 Rajaiah,Shri Malyala TDP Siddipet -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
371 Rajbangshi,Shri Madhab INC Mangaldoi (Assam )
372 Rajbhar,Shri Babban BSP Salempur (Uttar Pradesh )
373 Raje,Smt. Vasundhara BJP Jhalawar (Rajasthan )
374 Rajendran,Shri P. CPI(M) Quilon (Kerala )
375 Rajeswaramma,Dr. (Smt.) Vukkala TDP Nellore -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
376 Rajkumar,Shri Wangcha INC Arunachal East (Arunachal Pradesh )
377 Rajukhedi,Shri Gajendra Singh INC Dhar -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
378 Ram,Shri Braj Mohan BJP Palamu -SC (Jharkhand )
379 Ram Sagar,Shri SP Barabanki -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
380 Ram Sajeevan,Shri BSP Banda (Uttar Pradesh )
381 Ram Shakal,Shri BJP Robertsganj -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
382 Ramachandran,Shri Gingee N MDMK Tindivanam (Tamil Nadu )
383 Ramaiah,Shri Gunipati TDP Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh )
384 Ramaiah,Dr. Bolla Bulli TDP Eluru (Andhra Pradesh )
385 Ramamohan,Shri Gadde TDP Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh )
386 Ramanaidu,Dr. Daggubati TDP Bapatla (Andhra Pradesh )
387 Ramchandra Veerappa,Shri BJP Bidar -SC (Karnataka )
388 Ramulu,Shri H.G. INC Koppal (Karnataka )
389 Rana ,Shri Rajendrasinh (Raju Rana) BJP Bhavnagar (Gujarat )
390 Rana,Shri Kashi Ram BJP Surat (Gujarat )
391 Ranjan (Pappu Yadav),Shri Rajesh Ind. Purnia (Bihar )
392 Rao,Shri Chennamaneni Vidyasagar BJP Karimnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
393 Rao,Dr. Dadichiluka Veera Gouri Sankara TDP Parvathipuram -ST (Andhra Pradesh )
394 Rashtrapal,Shri Praveen INC Patan -SC (Gujarat )
395 Rathwa,Shri Ramsinh Pataliyabhai BJP Chhota Udaipur -ST (Gujarat )
396 Rau,Smt. Prabha INC Wardha (Maharashtra )
397 Ravi,Shri Sheesh Ram Singh BJP Bijnor -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
398 Rawale,Shri Mohan SS Mumbai-South-Central (Maharashtra )
399 Rawat,Shri Pradeep BJP Pune (Maharashtra )
400 Rawat,Shri Bachi Singh BJP Almora (Uttarakhand )
401 Rawat,Prof. Rasa Singh BJP Ajmer (Rajasthan )
402 Ray,Shri Bishnu Pada BJP Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands )
403 Reddy,Shri Gaddam Ganga TDP Nizamabad (Andhra Pradesh )
404 Reddy,Shri A.P. Jithender BJP Mahabubnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
405 Reddy,Shri Bhuma Nagi TDP Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh )
406 Reddy,Shri Nootanakalava Ramakrishna TDP Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh )
407 Reddy,Shri Y.S. Vivekananda INC Cuddapah (Andhra Pradesh )
408 Reddy,Shri Chada Suresh TDP Hanamkonda (Andhra Pradesh )
409 Reddy,Shri Jaipal Sudini INC Miryalguda (Andhra Pradesh )
410 Riyan,Shri Baju Ban CPI(M) Tripura East -ST (Tripura )
411 Rongpi,Dr. Jayanta CPI(ML)(L) Autonomous District -ST (Assam )
412 Roy,Shri Subodh CPI(M) Bhagalpur (Bihar )
413 Roy Pradhan,Shri Amar AIFB Cooch Behar -SC (West Bengal )
414 Rudy,Shri Rajiv Pratap BJP Chapra (Bihar )
415 Sahu,Shri Tarachand BJP Durg (Chhattisgarh )
416 Sahu,Shri Anadi Charan BJP Berhampur (Odisha )
417 Sai,Shri Vishnu Deo BJP Raigarh -ST (Chhattisgarh )
418 Saiduzzaman,Shri S. INC Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh )
419 Samantaray,Shri Prabhat Kumar BJD Kendrapara (Odisha )
420 Sanadi,Prof. Imam INC Dharwad South (Karnataka )
421 Sanghani,Shri Dileep BJP Amreli (Gujarat )
422 Sangma,Shri Purno Agitok NCP Tura (Meghalaya )
423 Sangtam,Shri K. Asungba INC Nagaland (Nagaland )
424 Sangwan,Shri Kishan Singh BJP Sonipat (Haryana )
425 Sankeshwar,Shri Vijay BJP Dharwad North (Karnataka )
426 Sankhwar,Shri Pyare Lal BSP Ghatampur -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
427 Sar,Shri Nikhilananda CPI(M) Burdwan (West Bengal )
428 Saradgi,Shri Iqbal Ahmed INC Gulbarga (Karnataka )
429 Sarkar,Dr. Bikram AITC Panskura (West Bengal )
430 Saroj,Shri Tufani SP Saidpur -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
431 Saroj,Smt. Sushila SP Misrikh -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
432 Saroja,Dr.(Smt.) V. AIADMK Rasipuram -SC (Tamil Nadu )
433 Sathi,Shri Harpal Singh BJP Hardwar -SC (Uttarakhand )
434 Satyanarayana,Shri Botcha INC Bobbili (Andhra Pradesh )
435 Satyanarayana Rao,Shri S.B.P.B.K. BJP Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh )
436 Sayeed,Shri P.M. INC Lakshadweep -ST (Lakshadweep )
437 Scindia,Shri Jyotiraditya Madhavrao INC Guna (Madhya Pradesh )
438 Scindia,Shri Madhavrao INC Guna (Madhya Pradesh )
439 Selvaganapathi,Shri T.M. AIADMK Salem (Tamil Nadu )
440 Sen,Smt. Minati CPI(M) Jalpaiguri (West Bengal )
441 Sengupta,Dr. Nitish AITC Contai (West Bengal )
442 Seth,Shri Lakshman Chandra CPI(M) Tamluk (West Bengal )
443 Sethi,Shri Arjun Charan BJD Bhadrak -SC (Odisha )
444 Shah,Lt. Col.(Retd) Maharaja Manabendra BJP Tehri Garhwal (Uttarakhand )
445 Shahabuddin,Dr. Mohammed RJD Siwan (Bihar )
446 Shaheen,Shri Abdul Rashid J&KNC Baramulla (Jammu and Kashmir )
447 Shakya,Shri Raghuraj Singh SP Etawah (Uttar Pradesh )
448 Shandil,Dr. (Col.) Dhani Ram HVC Shimla -SC (Himachal Pradesh )
449 Shanmugam,Shri N.T. PMK Vellore (Tamil Nadu )
450 Sharma,Capt. Satish INC Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh )
451 Shashi Kumar,Shri JD(U) Chitradurga (Karnataka )
452 Shervani,Shri Saleem Iqbal SP Budaun (Uttar Pradesh )
453 Shinde,Shri Sushil Kumar Sambhajirao INC Solapur (Maharashtra )
454 Shukla,Shri Shyama Charan INC Mahasamund (Chhattisgarh )
455 Sikdar,Shri Tapan BJP Dum Dum (West Bengal )
456 Singh,Shri Maheshwar BJP Mandi (Himachal Pradesh )
457 Singh,Shri Tilakdhari Prasad INC Kodarma (Jharkhand )
458 Singh,Dr. Raman BJP Rajnandgaon (Chhattisgarh )
459 Singh,Smt. Kanti RJD Bikramganj (Bihar )
460 Singh,Shri Ram Prasad RJD Arrah (Bihar )
461 Singh,Smt. Shyama INC Aurangabad (Bihar )
462 Singh,Shri Digvijay Samata Party Banka (Bihar )
463 Singh,Dr. Raghuvansh Prasad RJD Vaishali (Bihar )
464 Singh,Shri Radha Mohan BJP Motihari (Bihar )
465 Singh,Shri Chhatrapal BJP Bulandshahr (Uttar Pradesh )
466 Singh,Shri Kunwar Sarvraj SP Aonla (Uttar Pradesh )
467 Singh,Shri Chandra Bhushan SP Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh )
468 Singh,Shri Rampal BJP Domariyaganj (Uttar Pradesh )
469 Singh,Shri Chandra Nath SP Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh )
470 Singh,Kunwar Akhilesh SP Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh )
471 Singh,Shri Jai Bhadra BSP Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
472 Singh,Shri Chandra Vijay ABLTC Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh )
473 Singh,Shri Prabhunath Samata Party Maharajganj (Bihar )
474 Singh,Smt. Renu Kumari Samata Party Khagaria (Bihar )
475 Singh,Shri Ram Jeevan JD(U) Balia (Bihar )
476 Singh,Shri Rajo INC Begusarai (Bihar )
477 Singh,Shri Th. Chaoba BJP Inner Manipur (Manipur )
478 Singh,Baba Saheb Chandra Pratap BJP Sidhi -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
479 Singh,Shri Lakshman INC Rajgarh (Madhya Pradesh )
480 Singh,Shri Ramanand BJP Satna (Madhya Pradesh )
481 Singh,Dr. Ram Lakhan BJP Bhind (Madhya Pradesh )
482 Singh,Shri Charanjit INC Hoshiarpur (Punjab )
483 Singh,Shri Balbir INC Jullundur (Punjab )
484 Singh,Shri Vishvendra BJP Bharatpur (Rajasthan )
485 Singh,Shri Vijayendra Pal BJP Bhilwara (Rajasthan )
486 Singh,Shri Ajit RLD Baghpat (Uttar Pradesh )
487 Singh,Shri Brijbhushan Sharan BJP Gonda (Uttar Pradesh )
488 Singh,Rajkumari Ratna INC Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
489 Singh Deo,Smt. Sangeeta Kumari BJP Bolangir (Odisha )
490 Singh Deo,AVSM, Brig.(Retd.) Kamakhya Prasad INC Dhenkanal (Odisha )
491 Sinha,Shri Manoj Kumar BJP Ghazipur (Uttar Pradesh )
492 Sinha,Shri Yashwant BJP Hazaribagh (Jharkhand )
493 Sivakumar,Shri V.S. INC Trivandrum (Kerala )
494 Solanki,Shri Bhupendrasinh Prabhatsinh BJP Godhra (Gujarat )
495 Sorake,Shri Vinay Kumar INC Udupi (Karnataka )
496 Soren,Shri Shibu JMM Dumka -ST (Jharkhand )
497 Sreenivaasan,Shri C. AIADMK Dindigul (Tamil Nadu )
498 Srikantappa,Shri D.C. BJP Chikmagalur (Karnataka )
499 Srinivasa Rao,Shri Ganta TDP Anakapalli (Andhra Pradesh )
500 Subba,Shri Moni Kumar INC Tezpur (Assam )
501 Sudheeran,Shri V.M. INC Alleppey (Kerala )
502 Suguna Kumari,Dr. (Smt.) Chellamella TDP Peddapalle -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
503 Suman,Shri Ramji Lal SP Firozabad -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
504 Sumitra Mahajan (Tai), BJP Indore (Madhya Pradesh )
505 Sushree, Uma Bharati BJP Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh )
506 Swain,Shri M.A. Kharabela BJP Balasore (Odisha )
507 Swami,Shri Ishwar Dayal BJP Karnal (Haryana )
508 Talib Hussain,Chowdhary J&KNC Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir )
509 Tejveer Singh,Chaudhary BJP Mathura (Uttar Pradesh )
510 Thakkar,Smt. Jayaben B. BJP Baroda (Gujarat )
511 Thakor,Shri Punjaji Sadaji BJP Mehesana (Gujarat )
512 Thakur,Dr. Chandreshwar Prasad BJP Patna (Bihar )
513 Thakur,Shri Chunni Lal Bhau BJP Bhandara (Maharashtra )
514 Thakur,Shri Ramsheth PAWPI Kulaba (Maharashtra )
515 Thirunavukkarasar,Shri Su. BJP Pudukkottai (Tamil Nadu )
516 Thomas,Shri P.C. IFDP Muvattupuzha (Kerala )
517 Tiwari,Shri Lal Bihari BJP East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
518 Tiwari,Shri Narayan Datt INC Nainital (Uttarakhand )
519 Tiwari,Shri Sunder Lal INC Rewa (Madhya Pradesh )
520 Tomar,Dr. Ramesh Chand BJP Hapur (Uttar Pradesh )
521 Topdar,Shri Tarit Baran CPI(M) Barrackpur (West Bengal )
522 Tripathi,Shri Prakash Mani BJP Deoria (Uttar Pradesh )
523 Tripathi,Shri Ram Naresh BJP Seoni (Madhya Pradesh )
524 Tripathy,Shri Braja Kishore BJD Puri (Odisha )
525 Tur,Shri Tarlochan Singh SAD Tarn Taran (Punjab )
526 Uppalapati,Shri Venkata Krishnam Raju BJP Narasapur (Andhra Pradesh )
527 Vaghela,Shri Shankersinh INC Kapadvanj (Gujarat )
528 Vaiko,Shri MDMK Sivakasi (Tamil Nadu )
529 Vajpayee,Shri Atal Bihari BJP Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh )
530 Vanlalzawma,Shri Ind. Mizoram -ST (Mizoram )
531 Varma,Shri Ratilal Kalidas BJP Dhandhuka -SC (Gujarat )
532 Vasava,Shri Mansukhbhai Dhanjibhai BJP Broach (Gujarat )
533 Venkataswamy,Dr. Nandipaku BJP Tirupati -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
534 Venkateshwarlu,Shri Bodakunti TDP Warangal (Andhra Pradesh )
535 Venkateswara Rao,Shri Yemparala TDP Guntur (Andhra Pradesh )
536 Venkateswarlu,Prof. Ummareddy TDP Tenali (Andhra Pradesh )
537 Venugopal,Thiru Danapal DMK Tiruppattur (Tamil Nadu )
538 Venugopal Chary,Dr. Samudrala TDP Adilabad (Andhra Pradesh )
539 Verma,Shri Ravi Prakash SP Kheri (Uttar Pradesh )
540 Verma,Shri Ram Murti Singh SP Shahjahanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
541 Verma,Shri Rajesh BSP Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh )
542 Verma,Dr. Sahib Singh BJP Outer Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
543 Verma,Prof.(Smt.) Rita BJP Dhanbad (Jharkhand )
544 Verma,Shri Beni Prasad SP Kaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh )
545 Vetriselvan,Shri V. DMK Krisnagiri (Tamil Nadu )
546 Vijaya Kumari Ganti,Smt. TDP Amalapuram -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
547 Vijayakumari,Smt. Dumpa Mary TDP Bhadrachalam -ST (Andhra Pradesh )
548 Vijayan,Shri A.K.S. DMK Nagapattinam -SC (Tamil Nadu )
549 Vishnu Datt,Vaidya BJP Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir )
550 Vyas,Dr.(Kum.) Girija INC Udaipur (Rajasthan )
551 Wadiyar,Shri Srikanta Datta Narasimharaja INC Mysore (Karnataka )
552 Wanaga,Shri Chintaman Navsha BJP Dahanu -ST (Maharashtra )
553 Yadav,Dr. Jaswant Singh BJP Alwar (Rajasthan )
554 Yadav,Shri Akhilesh SP Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh )
555 Yadav,Shri Mulayam Singh SP Sambhal (Uttar Pradesh )
556 Yadav,Shri Ramakant SP Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
557 Yadav,Shri Jagdambi Prasad BJP Godda (Jharkhand )
558 Yadav,Shri Pradeep BJP Godda (Jharkhand )
559 Yadav,Shri Hukmdev Narayan BJP Madhubani (Bihar )
560 Yadav,Shri Dinesh Chandra JD(U) Saharsa (Bihar )
561 Yadav,Shri Sharad JD(U) Madhepura (Bihar )
562 Yadav,Dr.(Smt.) Sudha BJP Mahendergarh (Haryana )
563 Yadav,Shri Devendra Prasad JD(U) Jhanjharpur (Bihar )
564 Yadav,Shri Balram Singh SP Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh )
565 Yadav,Shri Bhal Chandra SP Khalilabad (Uttar Pradesh )
566 Yadav,Dr. Kunwar Devendra Singh SP Etah (Uttar Pradesh )
567 Yerrannaidu,Shri Kinjarapu TDP Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh )
568 Zahedi,Shri Mahboob CPI(M) Katwa (West Bengal )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 A. Raja,Shri DMK Perambalur -SC (Tamil Nadu )
2 Abdullah,Shri Omar J&KNC Srinagar (Jammu and Kashmir )
3 Abdullakutty,Shri A.P. CPI(M) Cannanore (Kerala )
4 Acharia,Shri Basudeb CPI(M) Bankura (West Bengal )
5 Acharya,Shri Prasanna BJD Sambalpur (Odisha )
6 Adhi Sankar,Shri DMK Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu )
7 Adityanath, Shri Yogi BJP Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )
8 Adsul, Shri Anandrao SS Buldhana -SC (Maharashtra )
9 Advani, Shri Lal Krishna BJP Gandhinagar (Gujarat )
10 Ahamed,Shri Moinul Hassan CPI(M) Murshidabad (West Bengal )
11 Ahamed, Shri E. IUML Manjeri (Kerala )
12 Ahmad,Shri Daud BSP Shahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
13 Aiyar,Shri Mani Shankar INC Mayiladuthurai (Tamil Nadu )
14 Ajaya Kumar,Shri S. CPI(M) Ottapalam -SC (Kerala )
15 Alva,Smt. Margaret INC Kanara (Karnataka )
16 Alvi,Shri Rashid BSP Amroha (Uttar Pradesh )
17 Ambareesh,Shri M.H. INC Mandya (Karnataka )
18 Ambedkar,Shri Prakash Yashwant BBM Akola (Maharashtra )
19 Ananth Kumar, Shri BJP Bangalore South (Karnataka )
20 Angle,Shri Ramakant Soiru BJP Mormugao (Goa )
21 Argal,Shri Ashok BJP Morena -SC (Madhya Pradesh )
22 Arya,Dr. (Smt.) Anita BJP Karol Bagh -SC (NCT of Delhi )
23 Athawale,Shri Ramdas Ind. Pandharpur -SC (Maharashtra )
24 Atkinson,Shri Denzil B. BJP Nominated Anglo-Indian (Andhra Pradesh )
25 Azad, Shri Kirti (JHA) BJP Darbhanga (Bihar )
26 Baalu,Shri Thalikkottai Rajuthevar DMK Chennai South (Tamil Nadu )
27 Babbar,Shri Raj SP Agra (Uttar Pradesh )
28 Baghel,Prof. S.P. Singh SP Jalesar (Uttar Pradesh )
29 Bainda,Choudhary Ramchandra BJP Faridabad (Haryana )
30 Bais,Shri Ramesh BJP Raipur (Chhattisgarh )
31 Baitha,Shri Mahendra Samata Party Bagaha -SC (Bihar )
32 Balayogi,Shri Ganti Mohana Chandra TDP Amalapuram -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
33 Bali Ram,Dr. BSP Lalganj -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
34 Banatwalla,Shri Gulam Mehmood IUML Ponnani (Kerala )
35 Bandyopadhyay,Shri Sudip AITC Calcutta North West (West Bengal )
36 Banerjee,Smt. Jayashree BJP Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )
37 Banerjee,Kum. Mamata AITC Calcutta South (West Bengal )
38 Bangarappa,Shri S. SP Shimoga (Karnataka )
39 Bansal,Shri Pawan Kumar INC Chandigarh (Chandigarh )
40 Bansiwal,Shri Shyam Lal BJP Tonk -SC (Rajasthan )
41 Barman,Shri Ranen RSP Balurghat -SC (West Bengal )