Lok Sabha Wise


Fourteenth Lok Sabha
[Party name, constituency (State)]

Type any part or ful name of the Member / Constitutency , Click on Submit Button

     
  • Name
  • Constituency
All Members
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 A. Raja,Shri DMK Perambalur -SC (Tamil Nadu )
2 Aaroon Rasheed,Shri J.M. INC Periyakulam (Tamil Nadu )
3 Abdullah,Shri Omar J&KNC Srinagar (Jammu and Kashmir )
4 Abdullakutty,Shri A.P. CPI(M) Cannanore (Kerala )
5 Acharia,Shri Basudeb CPI(M) Bankura (West Bengal )
6 Acharya,Shri Prasanna BJD Sambalpur (Odisha )
7 Adhalrao Patil, Shri Shivaji SS Khed (Maharashtra )
8 Adityanath, Shri Yogi BJP Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )
9 Adsul, Shri Anandrao SS Buldhana -SC (Maharashtra )
10 Advani, Shri Lal Krishna BJP Gandhinagar (Gujarat )
11 Agarwal,Shri Dhirendra RJD Chatra (Jharkhand )
12 Ahamed, Shri E. IUML Ponnani (Kerala )
13 Ahir, Shri Hansraj Gangaram BJP Chandrapur (Maharashtra )
14 Ahmad,Shri Ateeq SP Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh )
15 Ahmad,Dr. Shakeel INC Madhubani (Bihar )
16 Ahuja,Shri Govinda Arun INC Mumbai-North (Maharashtra )
17 Aiyar,Shri Mani Shankar INC Mayiladuthurai (Tamil Nadu )
18 Ajaya Kumar,Shri S. CPI(M) Ottapalam -SC (Kerala )
19 Ajgalley,Shri Guharam BJP Sarangarh -SC (Chhattisgarh )
20 Ajnala,Dr. Rattan Singh SAD Tarn Taran (Punjab )
21 Alemao,Shri Churchill Braz INC Mormugao (Goa )
22 Ambareesh,Shri M.H. INC Mandya (Karnataka )
23 Ananth Kumar, Shri BJP Bangalore South (Karnataka )
24 Angadi, Shri Suresh Chanabasappa BJP Belgaum (Karnataka )
25 Annayyagari,Shri Sai Prathap INC Rajampet (Andhra Pradesh )
26 Ansari,Shri Furkan INC Godda (Jharkhand )
27 Ansari,Shri Afzal SP Ghazipur (Uttar Pradesh )
28 Antulay,Shri Abdul Rehman INC Kulaba (Maharashtra )
29 Appadurai,Shri M. CPI Tenkasi -SC (Tamil Nadu )
30 Argal,Shri Ashok BJP Morena -SC (Madhya Pradesh )
31 Athawale,Shri Ramdas RPI(A) Pandharpur -SC (Maharashtra )
32 Athithan,Shri Dhanuskodi INC Tirunelveli (Tamil Nadu )
33 Atwal,Shri Charnjit Singh SAD Phillaur -SC (Punjab )
34 Audikesavulu,Shri D.K. TDP Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh )
35 Azmi,Shri Iliyas BSP Shahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
36 Baalu,Shri Thalikkottai Rajuthevar DMK Chennai South (Tamil Nadu )
37 Baba,Shri K.C. Singh INC Nainital (Uttarakhand )
38 Babbar,Shri Raj SP Agra (Uttar Pradesh )
39 Badal,Shri Sukhbir Singh SAD Faridkot (Punjab )
40 Badi,Shri Rajendra Kumar SP Hardwar -SC (Uttarakhand )
41 Badiga,Shri Ramakrishna INC Machilipatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
42 Baghel,Prof. S.P. Singh SP Jalesar (Uttar Pradesh )
43 Bahuguna,Shri Vijay INC Tehri Garhwal (Uttarakhand )
44 Bais,Shri Ramesh BJP Raipur (Chhattisgarh )
45 Baitha,Shri Kailash JD(U) Bagaha -SC (Bihar )
46 Banerjee,Kum. Mamata AITC Calcutta South (West Bengal )
47 Bangarappa,Shri S. SP Shimoga (Karnataka )
48 Bangaru,Smt. Susheela Laxman BJP Jalore -SC (Rajasthan )
49 Bansal,Shri Pawan Kumar INC Chandigarh (Chandigarh )
50 Barad,Shri Jashubhai Dhanabhai INC Junagadh (Gujarat )
51 Barman,Shri Hiten AIFB Cooch Behar -SC (West Bengal )
52 Barman,Shri Ranen RSP Balurghat -SC (West Bengal )
53 Barman,Prof. Basudeb CPI(M) Mathurapur -SC (West Bengal )
54 Barq,Shri Shafiqur Rahman SP Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh )
55 Basu,Shri Anil CPI(M) Arambagh (West Bengal )
56 Bauri,Smt. Susmita CPI(M) Vishnupur -SC (West Bengal )
57 Baxla,Shri Joachim RSP Alipurduars -ST (West Bengal )
58 Bellarmin,Shri A.V. CPI(M) Nagercoil (Tamil Nadu )
59 Bhadana,Shri Avtar Singh INC Faridabad (Haryana )
60 Bhagora,Shri Mahavir BJP Salumber -ST (Rajasthan )
61 Bhai Lal,Shri BSP Robertsganj -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
62 Bhakta,Shri Manoranjan INC Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands )
63 Bhargav,Shri Girdhari Lal BJP Jaipur (Rajasthan )
64 Bhavana Gawali (Patil), Ms. SS Washim (Maharashtra )
65 Bhavani Rajenthiran,Smt. M.S. K. DMK Ramanathapuram (Tamil Nadu )
66 Bhuria,Shri Kantilal INC Jhabua -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
67 Bisen,Shri Gauri Shankar Chaturbhuj BJP Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh )
68 Bishnoi,Shri Jaswant Singh BJP Jodhpur (Rajasthan )
69 Bishnoi,Shri Kuldeep INC Bhiwani (Haryana )
70 Boianapalli,Shri Vinod Kumar TRS
71 Borkataky,Shri Narayan Chandra BJP Mangaldoi (Assam )
72 Bose,Shri Subrata AIFB Barasat (West Bengal )
73 Botcha ,Dr. (Smt.) Jhansi Lakshmi INC Bobbili (Andhra Pradesh )
74 Budholiya,Shri Rajnarayan SP Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh )
75 Bwiswmuthiary,Shri Sansuma Khunggur Ind. Kokrajhar -ST (Assam )
76 Chakrabortty,Shri Swadesh CPI(M) Howrah (West Bengal )
77 Chakraborty,Dr. Sujan CPI(M) Jadavpur (West Bengal )
78 Chakraborty,Shri Ajay CPI Basirhat (West Bengal )
79 Chalapathirao,Shri Pappala TDP Anakapalli (Andhra Pradesh )
80 Chaliha,Shri Kirip INC Gauhati (Assam )
81 Chandel,Shri Suresh BJP Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
82 Chander Kumar,Prof. INC Kangra (Himachal Pradesh )
83 Chandra Shekhar,Shri SJP(R) Ballia (Uttar Pradesh )
84 Chandrappan,Shri C.K. CPI Trichur (Kerala )
85 Channappa,Shri Kunnur Manjunath BJP Dharwad South (Karnataka )
86 Charenamei,Shri Mani Ind. Outer Manipur -ST (Manipur )
87 Chatterjee,Shri Santasri CPI(M) Serampore (West Bengal )
88 Chatterjee,Shri Somnath Bolpur (West Bengal )
89 Chaubey,Shri Lalmuni BJP Buxar (Bihar )
90 Chaudhary,Shri Pankaj BJP Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh )
91 Chaudhary,Dr. Tushar Amarsinh INC Mandvi -ST (Gujarat )
92 Chauhan,Shri Nihal Chand BJP Ganganagar -SC (Rajasthan )
93 Chauhan,Shri Nand Kumar Singh BJP Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh )
94 Chaure,Shri Bapu Hari INC Dhule -ST (Maharashtra )
95 Chavan,Shri Harishchandra Deoram BJP Malegaon -ST (Maharashtra )
96 Chavda,Shri Harisinh Pratapsinh INC Banaskantha (Gujarat )
97 Chhatwal,Shri Sartaj Singh BJP Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh )
98 Chhewang,Shri Thupstan Ind. Ladakh (Jammu and Kashmir )
99 Chidambaram,Shri Palaniappan INC Sivaganga (Tamil Nadu )
100 Chinta Mohan,Dr. INC Tirupati -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
101 Chitthan,Shri N.S.V. INC Dindigul (Tamil Nadu )
102 Choudhary,Smt. Anuradha RLD Kairana (Uttar Pradesh )
103 Choudhary,Shri Nikhil Kumar BJP Katihar (Bihar )
104 Choudhury,Shri A.B.A. Ghani Khan INC Malda (West Bengal )
105 Choudhury,Shri Abu Hasem Khan INC Malda (West Bengal )
106 Chouhan,Shri Shivraj Singh BJP Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh )
107 Chowdhury,Shri Adhir Ranjan INC Berhampore (West Bengal )
108 Chowdhury,Shri Bansa Gopal CPI(M) Asansol (West Bengal )
109 Chowdhury,Shri Bikash CPI(M) Asansol (West Bengal )
110 Chowdhury,Smt. Renuka INC Khammam (Andhra Pradesh )
111 Dangawas,Shri Bhanwar Singh BJP Nagaur (Rajasthan )
112 Danve,Shri Raosaheb Dadarao BJP Jalna (Maharashtra )
113 Darbar,Shri Chhatar Singh BJP Dhar -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
114 Das,Shri Khagen CPI(M) Tripura West (Tripura )
115 Das,Shri Alakesh CPI(M) Nabadwip -SC (West Bengal )
116 Dasgupta,Shri Gurudas CPI Panskura (West Bengal )
117 Dasmunsi,Shri Priya Ranjan INC Raiganj (West Bengal )
118 Delkar, Shri Mohan S. , BNP Dadra and Nagar Haveli -ST (Dadra and Nagar Haveli )
119 Deo,Shri V. Kishore Chandra INC Parvathipuram -ST (Andhra Pradesh )
120 Deo,Shri Bikram Keshari BJP Kalahandi (Odisha )
121 Deora,Shri Milind Murli INC Mumbai-South (Maharashtra )
122 Deshmukh,Shri Subhash Sureshchandra BJP Solapur (Maharashtra )
123 Dev,Shri Sontosh Mohan INC Silchar (Assam )
124 Devegowda,Shri H.D. JD(S) Hassan (Karnataka )
125 Dhanaraju,Dr. K. PMK Tindivanam (Tamil Nadu )
126 Dharavath,Shri Ravinder Naik TRS Warangal (Andhra Pradesh )
127 Dharmendra,Shri BJP Bikaner (Rajasthan )
128 Dhillon,Shri Sharanjit Singh SAD Ludhiana (Punjab )
129 Dhindsa,Shri Sukhdev Singh SAD Sangrur (Punjab )
130 Dhotre,Shri Sanjay Shamrao BJP Akola (Maharashtra )
131 Dhumal,Prof. Prem Kumar BJP Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
132 Dikshit,Shri Sandeep INC East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
133 Diler,Shri Kishan Lal BJP Hathras -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
134 Dome,Dr. Ram Chandra CPI(M) Birbhum -SC (West Bengal )
135 Dube,Shri Ramesh BSP Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
136 Dubey,Shri Chandra Shekhar INC Dhanbad (Jharkhand )
137 Dumpy,Shri Akbar Ahmad BSP Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
138 Dutt,Smt. Priya Sunil INC Mumbai-North-West (Maharashtra )
139 Dutt,Shri Sunil INC Mumbai-North-West (Maharashtra )
140 Elangovan,Shri E.V.K.S. INC Gobichettipalayam (Tamil Nadu )
141 Engti,Shri Biren Singh INC Autonomous District -ST (Assam )
142 Fanthome,Shri Francis INC Nominated Anglo-Indian (NCT of Delhi )
143 Fatmi,Shri Mohmmad Ali Ashraf RJD Darbhanga (Bihar )
144 Fernandes,Shri George JD(U) Muzaffarpur (Bihar )
145 Francis George,Shri K. KEC Idukki (Kerala )
146 Gadakh,Shri Tukaram Gangadhar NCP Ahmednagar (Maharashtra )
147 Gaddigoudar,Shri Parvatagouda Chandanagouda BJP Bagalkot (Karnataka )
148 Gadhavi,Shri Pushpdan Shambhudan BJP Kutch (Gujarat )
149 Gaikwad,Shri Eknath Mahadeo INC Mumbai-North-Central (Maharashtra )
150 Gamang,Shri Giridhar INC Koraput -ST (Odisha )
151 Gandhi,Smt. Maneka Sanjay BJP Pilibhit (Uttar Pradesh )
152 Gandhi,Shri Rahul INC Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )
153 Gandhi,Smt. Sonia INC Rae Bareli (Uttar Pradesh )
154 Gandhi,Shri Pradeep BJP Rajnandgaon (Chhattisgarh )
155 Ganesan,Shri L. MDMK Tiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu )
156 Gangwar,Shri Santosh Kumar BJP Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh )
157 Gao,Shri Tapir BJP Arunachal East (Arunachal Pradesh )
158 Gavit,Shri Manikrao Hodlya INC Nandurbar -ST (Maharashtra )
159 Geete,Shri Anant Gangaram SS Ratnagiri (Maharashtra )
160 Gehlot,Shri Thaawar Chand BJP Shajapur - SC (Madhya Pradesh )
161 Gill,Shri Atma Singh INC Sirsa -SC (Haryana )
162 Goel,Shri Surendra Prakash INC Hapur (Uttar Pradesh )
163 Gogoi,Shri Dip INC Kaliabor (Assam )
164 Gohain,Shri Rajen BJP Nawgong (Assam )
165 Gowda,Shri Devaragunda Venkappa Sadananda BJP Mangalore (Karnataka )
166 Gowda,Dr. (Smt.) Tejasvini INC Kanakapura (Karnataka )
167 Gudhe,Shri Anantrao SS Amravati (Maharashtra )
168 Gulshan,Smt. Paramjit Kaur SAD Bhatinda -SC (Punjab )
169 Gupta,Shri Shyama Charan SP Banda (Uttar Pradesh )
170 Hamza,Shri T.K. CPI(M) Manjeri (Kerala )
171 Handique,Shri Bijoy Krishna INC Jorhat (Assam )
172 Hanumanthappa,Shri N. Y. INC Chitradurga (Karnataka )
173 Harsha Kumar,Shri G.V. INC Amalapuram -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
174 Hasan,Chaudhary Munawwar SP Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh )
175 Hegde,Shri Anantkumar BJP Kanara (Karnataka )
176 Hooda,Shri Deepender Singh INC Rohtak (Haryana )
177 Hooda,Shri Bhupinder Singh INC Rohtak (Haryana )
178 Hossain,Shri Abdul Mannan INC Murshidabad (West Bengal )
179 Hussain,Shri Syed Shahnawaz BJP Bhagalpur (Bihar )
180 Hussain,Shri Anwar INC Dhubri (Assam )
181 Jadhao,Shri Prakash B. SS Ramtek (Maharashtra )
182 Jagadeesan,Smt. Subbulakshmi DMK Tiruchengode (Tamil Nadu )
183 Jagannath,Dr. M. TDP Nagarkurnool -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
184 Jai Parkash,Shri INC Hisar (Haryana )
185 Jai Prakash,Shri SP Mohanlalganj -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
186 Jain,Shri Pusp BJP Pali (Rajasthan )
187 Jaiswal,Shri Sriprakash INC Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
188 Jalappa,Shri R.L. INC Chikkballapur (Karnataka )
189 Jatiya,Dr. Satyanarayan BJP Ujjain - SC (Madhya Pradesh )
190 Jawale,Shri Haribhau Madhav BJP Jalgaon (Maharashtra )
191 Jena,Shri Mohan BJD Jajpur -SC (Odisha )
192 Jha,Shri Raghunath RJD Bettiah (Bihar )
193 Jigajinagi,Shri Ramesh Chandappa BJP Chikkodi -SC (Karnataka )
194 Jindal,Shri Naveen INC Kurukshetra (Haryana )
195 Jogaiah,Shri Chegondi Venkata Hariram INC Narasapur (Andhra Pradesh )
196 Jogi,Shri Ajit INC Mahasamund (Chhattisgarh )
197 Joshi,Shri Pralhad Venkatesh BJP Dharwad North (Karnataka )
198 Joshi,Shri Kailash BJP Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh )
199 Kader Mohideen,Shri K.M. DMK Vellore (Tamil Nadu )
200 Kalmadi,Shri Suresh INC Pune (Maharashtra )
201 Kamal Nath,Shri INC Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh )
202 Kamat,Shri Gurudas INC Mumbai-North-East (Maharashtra )
203 Kanodia,Shri Mahesh Kumar BJP Patan -SC (Gujarat )
204 Karunakaran,Shri P. CPI(M) Kasaragod (Kerala )
205 Kashyap,Shri Baliram BJP Bastar -ST (Chhattisgarh )
206 Kaswan,Shri Ram Singh BJP Churu (Rajasthan )
207 Katara,Shri Babubhai Khimabhai BJP Dahod -ST (Gujarat )
208 Kathiria,Dr. Vallabhbhai BJP Rajkot (Gujarat )
209 Kaur,Smt. Preneet INC Patiala (Punjab )
210 Kaushal,Shri Raghuvir Singh BJP Kota (Rajasthan )
211 Kerketta,Smt. Sushila INC Khunti -ST (Jharkhand )
212 Khaire,Shri Chandrakant Bhaurao SS Aurangabad (Maharashtra )
213 Khan,Shri Sunil CPI(M) Durgapur -SC (West Bengal )
214 Khan,Shri Mohammad Tahir BSP Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
215 Khandelwal,Shri Vijay Kumar BJP Betul (Madhya Pradesh )
216 Khandelwal,Shri Hemant BJP Betul (Madhya Pradesh )
217 Khanduri, Maj Gen Bhuwan Chandra AVSM (Retd.) BJP Garhwal (Uttarakhand )
218 Khanna,Shri Vinod BJP Gurdaspur (Punjab )
219 Khanna,Shri Avinash Rai BJP Hoshiarpur (Punjab )
220 Kharventhan,Shri Salarapatty Kuppusamy INC Palani (Tamil Nadu )
221 Koli,Shri Ramswaroop BJP Bayana -SC (Rajasthan )
222 Konyak,Shri W. Wangyuh NPF Nagaland (Nagaland )
223 Kori,Shri Radhey Shyam SP Ghatampur -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
224 Koya,Dr. P. Pookunhi JD(U) Lakshadweep -ST (Lakshadweep )
225 Kripalani,Shri Srichand BJP Chittorgarh (Rajasthan )
226 Krishnadas,Shri N.N. CPI(M) Palghat (Kerala )
227 Krishnan,Dr. C. MDMK Pollachi -SC (Tamil Nadu )
228 Krishnaswamy,Shri A. DMK Sriperumbudur -SC (Tamil Nadu )
229 Kulaste,Shri Faggan Singh BJP Mandla -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
230 Kumar,Dr. Virendra BJP Sagar -SC (Madhya Pradesh )
231 Kumar,Shri Shailendra SP Chail -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
232 Kumar,Smt. Meira INC Sasaram -SC (Bihar )
233 Kuppusami,Shri C. DMK Chennai North (Tamil Nadu )
234 Kurup,Adv. Suresh CPI(M) Kottayam (Kerala )
235 Kushwaha,Shri Narendra Kumar BSP Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
236 Kusmaria,Dr. Ramkrishna BJP Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh )
237 Kyndiah,Shri Paty Ripple INC Shillong (Meghalaya )
238 Lagadapati,Shri Rajagopal INC Vijayawada (Andhra Pradesh )
239 Lahiri,Shri Samik CPI(M) Diamond Harbour (West Bengal )
240 Lal Chandra,Shri BSP Robertsganj -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
241 Lalu Prasad,Shri RJD Chapra (Bihar )
242 Libra,Shri Sukhdev Singh SAD Ropar -SC (Punjab )
243 Maadam,Shri Vikrambhai Arjanbhai INC Jamnagar (Gujarat )
244 Madhwaraj,Smt. Manorama BJP Udupi (Karnataka )
245 Mahabir Prasad,Shri INC Bansgaon -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
246 Mahajan,Shri Y.G. BJP Jalgaon (Maharashtra )
247 Maharia,Shri Subhash BJP Sikar (Rajasthan )
248 Mahato,Shri Narahari AIFB Purulia (West Bengal )
249 Mahato,Shri Bir Sing AIFB Purulia (West Bengal )
250 Mahato,Shri Sunil Kumar JMM Jamshedpur (Jharkhand )
251 Mahato,Smt. Suman JMM Jamshedpur (Jharkhand )
252 Maheshwari,Smt. Kiran BJP Udaipur (Rajasthan )
253 Mahtab,Shri Bhartruhari BJD Cuttack (Odisha )
254 Mahto,Shri Tek Lal JMM Giridih (Jharkhand )
255 Majhi,Shri Shankhlal SP Akbarpur -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
256 Majhi,Shri Parsuram BJP Nowrangpur -ST (Odisha )
257 Maken,Shri Ajay INC New Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
258 Malhotra,Prof. Vijay Kumar BJP South Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
259 Mallikarjunaiah,Shri S. BJP Tumkur (Karnataka )
260 Mandal,Shri Sanat Kumar RSP Joynagar -SC (West Bengal )
261 Mandlik,Shri Sadashivrao Dadoba NCP Kolhapur (Maharashtra )
262 Mane,Smt. Nivedita NCP Ichalkaranji (Maharashtra )
263 Manjhi,Shri Rajesh Kumar RJD Gaya -SC (Bihar )
264 Mann,Sardar Zora Singh SAD Ferozpur (Punjab )
265 Manoj,Dr. K.S. CPI(M) Alleppey (Kerala )
266 Manoj Kumar,Shri RJD Palamu -SC (Jharkhand )
267 Manvendra Singh,Shri INC Mathura (Uttar Pradesh )
268 Maran,Thiru Dayanidhi DMK Chennai Central (Tamil Nadu )
269 Marandi,Shri Babu Lal Ind. Kodarma (Jharkhand )
270 Marndi,Shri Sudam JMM Mayurbhanj -ST (Odisha )
271 Masood,Shri Rasheed SP Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
272 Mayawati,Kumari . BSP Akbarpur -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
273 Mcleod,Smt. Ingrid INC Nominated Anglo-Indian (Chhattisgarh )
274 Mediyam,Dr. Babu Rao CPI(M) Bhadrachalam -ST (Andhra Pradesh )
275 Meena,Shri Namo Narain INC Sawai Madhopur -ST (Rajasthan )
276 Meghwal,Shri Kailash BJP Tonk -SC (Rajasthan )
277 Mehta,Shri Alok Kumar RJD Samastipur (Bihar )
278 Mehta,Shri Bhubneshwar Prasad CPI Hazaribagh (Jharkhand )
279 Meinya,Dr. Thokchom INC Inner Manipur (Manipur )
280 Mishra,Dr. Rajesh Kumar INC Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh )
281 Mistry,Shri Madhusudan Devram INC Sabarkantha (Gujarat )
282 Modi,Shri Sushil Kumar BJP Bhagalpur (Bihar )
283 Moghe,Shri Krishna Murari BJP Khargone (Madhya Pradesh )
284 Mohale,Shri Punnulal BJP Bilaspur -SC (Chhattisgarh )
285 Mohite,Shri Subodh SS Ramtek (Maharashtra )
286 Mollah,Shri Hannan CPI(M) Uluberia (West Bengal )
287 Mondal,Shri Abu Ayes CPI(M) Katwa (West Bengal )
288 Moorthy,Shri A.K. PMK Chengalpattu (Tamil Nadu )
289 More,Shri Vasantrao J. NCP Erandol (Maharashtra )
290 Mufti,Ms. Mehbooba J&KPDP Anantnag (Jammu and Kashmir )
291 Mukherjee,Shri Pranab INC Jangipur (West Bengal )
292 Muniyappa,Dr. K.H. INC Kolar -SC (Karnataka )
293 Munshiram,Shri RLD Bijnor -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
294 Muqueem,Shri Mohammed BSP Domariyaganj (Uttar Pradesh )
295 Murmu,Shri Hemlal JMM Rajmahal -ST (Jharkhand )
296 Murmu,Shri Rupchand CPI(M) Jhargram -ST (West Bengal )
297 Muttemwar,Shri Vilas Baburao INC Nagpur (Maharashtra )
298 Nagpal,Shri Harish Ind. Amroha (Uttar Pradesh )
299 Nahata,Smt. P. Jaya Prada SP Rampur (Uttar Pradesh )
300 Naidu,Shri K.P. TDP Bobbili (Andhra Pradesh )
301 Naik,Shri Shripad Yesso BJP Panaji (Goa )
302 Naik,Shri A. Venkatesh INC Raichur (Karnataka )
303 Nair,Shri P.K. Vasudevan CPI Trivandrum (Kerala )
304 Nambadan,Shri Lonappan CPI(M) Mukundapuram (Kerala )
305 Nandy,Shri Amitava CPI(M) Dum Dum (West Bengal )
306 Narbula,Shri Dawa INC Darjeeling (West Bengal )
307 Narendra,Shri Ale TRS Medak (Andhra Pradesh )
308 Narhire,Smt. Kalpana Ramesh SS Osmanabad -SC (Maharashtra )
309 Nayak,Smt. Archana BJD Kendrapara (Odisha )
310 Nayak,Shri Ananta BJP Keonjhar -ST (Odisha )
311 Nedurumalli Janardhana Reddy,Shri INC Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh )
312 Nikhil Kumar,Shri INC Aurangabad (Bihar )
313 Nishad,Shri Mahendra Prasad BSP Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh )
314 Nitish Kumar,Shri JD(U) Nalanda (Bihar )
315 Nizamuddin,Shri G. INC Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh )
316 Ola,Shri Sis Ram INC Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan )
317 Oram,Shri Jual BJP Sundargarh -ST (Odisha )
318 Oraon,Dr. Rameshwar INC Lohardaga -ST (Jharkhand )
319 Osmani,Shri A.F. Golam INC Barpeta (Assam )
320 Owaisi,Shri Asaduddin AIMIM Hyderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
321 Pal,Shri Raja Ram BSP Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh )
322 Pal,Shri Rupchand CPI(M) Hooghly (West Bengal )
323 Palanimanickam,Shri S.S. DMK Thanjavur (Tamil Nadu )
324 Pallani Shamy,Shri K.C . DMK Karur (Tamil Nadu )
325 Panabaka,Smt. Lakshmi INC Nellore -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
326 Panda,Shri Brahmananda BJD Jagatsinghpur (Odisha )
327 Panda,Shri Prabodh CPI Midnapore (West Bengal )
328 Pandey,Dr. Laxminarayan BJP Mandsour (Madhya Pradesh )
329 Paranjpe,Shri Anand Prakash SS Thane (Maharashtra )
330 Paranjpe,Shri Prakash Vishwanath SS Thane (Maharashtra )
331 Paraste,Shri Dalpat Singh BJP Shahdol - ST (Madhya Pradesh )
332 Paswan,Shri Virchandra RJD Nawada -SC (Bihar )
333 Paswan,Shri Ramchandra LJSP Rosera -SC (Bihar )
334 Paswan,Shri Ram Vilas LJSP Hajipur -SC (Bihar )
335 Paswan,Shri Sukdeo BJP Araria -SC (Bihar )
336 Patasani,Dr. (Prof.) Prasanna Kumar BJD Bhubaneswar (Odisha )
337 Patel,Shri Dahya Bhai V. INC Daman and Diu (Daman and Diu )
338 Patel,Shri Jivabhai Ambalal INC Mehesana (Gujarat )
339 Patel,Shri Kishanbhai Vestabhai INC Bulsar -ST (Gujarat )
340 Patel,Shri Harilal Madhavjibhai BJP Porbandar (Gujarat )
341 Patel,Shri Dinsha J. INC Kaira (Gujarat )
342 Patel,Shri Somabhai Gandalal Koli BJP Surendranagar (Gujarat )
343 Pateriya,Smt. Neeta BJP Seoni (Madhya Pradesh )
344 Pathak,Shri Harin BJP Ahmedabad (Gujarat )
345 Pathak,Shri Brajesh BSP Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
346 Patil,Shri Prakash V. INC Sangli (Maharashtra )
347 Patil,Shri Laxman Rao Pandurang NCP Satara (Maharashtra )
348 Patil,Shri Digamber Bapuji BJP Nanded (Maharashtra )
349 Patil,Smt. Rupatai Diliprao Nilangekar BJP Latur (Maharashtra )
350 Patil,Smt. Suryakanta NCP Hingoli (Maharashtra )
351 Patil,Shri Shriniwas Dadasaheb NCP Karad (Maharashtra )
352 Patil,Shri Balasaheb Vikhe INC Kopargaon (Maharashtra )
353 Patil,Shri Anna Saheb M.K. BJP Erandol (Maharashtra )
354 Patil,Shri Pratik Prakashbapu INC Sangli (Maharashtra )
355 Patil,Shri Jaisingrao Gaikwad NCP Beed (Maharashtra )
356 Patil,Shri Basangouda BJP Bijapur (Karnataka )
357 Patle,Shri Shishupal Natthu BJP Bhandara (Maharashtra )
358 Paul,Dr. Sebastian Ind. Ernakulam (Kerala )
359 Pawar,Shri Sharad Chandra Govindrao NCP Baramati (Maharashtra )
360 Pilot,Shri Sachin INC Dausa (Rajasthan )
361 Pingle,Shri Devidas Anandrao NCP Nashik (Maharashtra )
362 Ponnuswamy,Shri Mohan CPI(M) Madurai (Tamil Nadu )
363 Ponnuswamy,Shri E. PMK Chidambaram -SC (Tamil Nadu )
364 Potai,Shri Sohan BJP Kanker -ST (Chhattisgarh )
365 Prabhu,Shri R. INC Nilgiris (Tamil Nadu )
366 Prabhu,Shri Suresh Prabhakar SS Rajapur (Maharashtra )
367 Pradhan,Shri Dharmendra BJP Deogarh (Odisha )
368 Pradhan,Shri Prasanta CPI(M) Contai (West Bengal )
369 Pradhan,Shri Ashok Kumar BJP Khurja -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
370 Prasad,Shri Hari Kewal SP Salempur (Uttar Pradesh )
371 Prasad,Shri Lal Mani BSP Basti -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
372 Prasad,Shri Ramswaroop JD(U) Nalanda (Bihar )
373 Prasada,Shri Jitin INC Shahjahanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
374 Purandeswari,Smt. Daggubati INC Bapatla (Andhra Pradesh )
375 Radhakrishnan,Shri Varkala CPI(M) Chirayinkil (Kerala )
376 Rai,Shri Nakul Das SDF Sikkim (Sikkim )
377 Rajbhar,Shri Chandra Dev Prasad SP Ghosi (Uttar Pradesh )
378 Rajendran,Shri P. CPI(M) Quilon (Kerala )
379 Raju ,Dr. M. Mangapati Pallam INC Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh )
380 Ram,Shri Ghuran RJD Palamu -SC (Jharkhand )
381 Ramachandran,Shri Gingee N MDMK Vandavasi (Tamil Nadu )
382 Ramadass,Prof. M PMK Pondicherry (Pondicherry )
383 Ramchandra Veerappa,Shri BJP Bidar -SC (Karnataka )
384 Rana,Shri Gurjeet Singh INC Jullundur (Punjab )
385 Rana ,Shri Rajendrasinh (Raju Rana) BJP Bhavnagar (Gujarat )
386 Rana,Shri Kashi Ram BJP Surat (Gujarat )
387 Rana,Shri Rabindra Kumar RJD Khagaria (Bihar )
388 Rani,Smt. K. INC Rasipuram -SC (Tamil Nadu )
389 Ranjan,Smt. Ranjeet LJSP Saharsa (Bihar )
390 Ranjan (Pappu Yadav),Shri Rajesh RJD Madhepura (Bihar )
391 Rao,Shri Devarakonda Vittal INC Mahabubnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
392 Rao,Dr. Kavuri Samba Siva INC Eluru (Andhra Pradesh )
393 Rao,Shri Rayapati Sambasiva INC Guntur (Andhra Pradesh )
394 Rao,Shri Errabelli Dayakar TDP Warangal (Andhra Pradesh )
395 Rao,Shri Kalvakuntla Chandrashekar TRS
396 Rao, Inderjit Singh, INC Mahendergarh (Haryana )
397 Rathod,Shri Harisingh Nasaru BJP Yavatmal (Maharashtra )
398 Rathwa,Shri Naranbhai J. INC Chhota Udaipur -ST (Gujarat )
399 Ravindran,Shri Pannian CPI Trivandrum (Kerala )
400 Rawale,Shri Mohan SS Mumbai-South-Central (Maharashtra )
401 Rawat,Shri Ashok Kumar BSP Misrikh -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
402 Rawat,Prof. Rasa Singh BJP Ajmer (Rajasthan )
403 Rawat,Shri Dhan Singh BJP Banswara -ST (Rajasthan )
404 Rawat,Shri Kamla Prasad BSP Barabanki -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
405 Rawat,Shri Bachi Singh BJP Almora (Uttarakhand )
406 Rawat, PVSM, VSM, Lt. Gen. (Retd.), TPS BJP Garhwal (Uttarakhand )
407 Reddy,Shri Y.S. Vivekananda INC Cuddapah (Andhra Pradesh )
408 Reddy,Shri Suravaram Sudhakar CPI Nalgonda (Andhra Pradesh )
409 Reddy,Shri Allola Indrakaran INC Adilabad (Andhra Pradesh )
410 Reddy,Shri T. Madhusudan TRS Adilabad (Andhra Pradesh )
411 Reddy,Shri Jaipal Sudini INC Miryalguda (Andhra Pradesh )
412 Reddy,Shri Mekapati Rajamohan INC Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh )
413 Reddy,Shri Magunta Sreenivasulu INC Ongole (Andhra Pradesh )
414 Reddy,Shri S.P.Y. INC Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh )
415 Reddy,Shri Kotla Jaya Surya Prakash INC Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh )
416 Reddy,Shri Anantha Venkatarami INC Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh )
417 Reddy,Shri Karunakara G. BJP Bellary (Karnataka )
418 Regupathy,Shri Sevugan DMK Pudukkottai (Tamil Nadu )
419 Renge Patil,Shri Tukaram Ganpatrao SS Parbhani (Maharashtra )
420 Rijiju,Shri Kiren BJP Arunachal West (Arunachal Pradesh )
421 Riyan,Shri Baju Ban CPI(M) Tripura East -ST (Tripura )
422 Sahai,Shri Subodh Kant INC Ranchi (Jharkhand )
423 Sahu,Shri Tarachand BJP Durg (Chhattisgarh )
424 Sahu,Shri Chandra Sekhar INC Berhampur (Odisha )
425 Sai,Shri Nand Kumar BJP Surguja -ST (Chhattisgarh )
426 Sai,Shri Vishnu Deo BJP Raigarh -ST (Chhattisgarh )
427 Sajjan Kumar,Shri INC Outer Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
428 Salim,Shri Mohammad CPI(M) Calcutta North East (West Bengal )
429 Sangliana,Shri H.T. BJP Bangalore North (Karnataka )
430 Sangma,Shri Purno Agitok NCP Tura (Meghalaya )
431 Sangma,Smt. Agatha K. NCP Tura (Meghalaya )
432 Sangwan,Shri Kishan Singh BJP Sonipat (Haryana )
433 Sar,Shri Nikhilananda CPI(M) Burdwan (West Bengal )
434 Saradgi,Shri Iqbal Ahmed INC Gulbarga (Karnataka )
435 Sardinha,Shri Francisco Cosme INC Mormugao (Goa )
436 Sarma,Dr. Arun Kumar AGP Lakhimpur (Assam )
437 Saroj,Shri Daroga Prasad SP Lalganj -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
438 Saroj,Shri Tufani SP Saidpur -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
439 Sarvey,Shri Sathyanarayana INC Siddipet -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
440 Satheedevi,Smt. P. CPI(M) Badagara (Kerala )
441 Satpathy,Shri Tathagata BJD Dhenkanal (Odisha )
442 Sayda,Smt. Rubab SP Bahraich (Uttar Pradesh )
443 Scindia,Smt. Yashodhara Raje BJP Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh )
444 Scindia,Shri Jyotiraditya Madhavrao INC Guna (Madhya Pradesh )
445 Seal,Shri Sudhangshu CPI(M) Calcutta North West (West Bengal )
446 Selja,Kumari INC Ambala -SC (Haryana )
447 Selvi,Smt. V. Radhika DMK Tiruchendur (Tamil Nadu )
448 Sen,Smt. Minati CPI(M) Jalpaiguri (West Bengal )
449 Senthil,Dr. Raman PMK Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu )
450 Seth,Shri Lakshman Chandra CPI(M) Tamluk (West Bengal )
451 Sethi,Shri Arjun Charan BJD Bhadrak -SC (Odisha )
452 Shah,Lt. Col.(Retd) Maharaja Manabendra BJP Tehri Garhwal (Uttarakhand )
453 Shahabuddin,Dr. Mohammed RJD Siwan (Bihar )
454 Shaheen,Shri Abdul Rashid J&KNC Baramulla (Jammu and Kashmir )
455 Shahid,Shri Mohammed BSP Meerut (Uttar Pradesh )
456 Shakya,Shri Raghuraj Singh SP Etawah (Uttar Pradesh )
457 Shandil,Dr. (Col.) Dhani Ram INC Shimla -SC (Himachal Pradesh )
458 Sharma,Dr. Arvind Kumar INC Karnal (Haryana )
459 Sharma,Shri Madan Lal INC Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir )
460 Shekhar,Shri Neeraj SP Ballia (Uttar Pradesh )
461 Shervani,Shri Saleem Iqbal SP Budaun (Uttar Pradesh )
462 Shingada,Shri Damodar Barku INC Dahanu -ST (Maharashtra )
463 Shivanna,Shri M JD(S) Chamrajanagar -SC (Karnataka )
464 Shiwankar,Shri Maha Deo Rao BJP Chimur (Maharashtra )
465 Shukla,Smt. Karuna BJP Janjgir (Chhattisgarh )
466 Sibal,Shri Kapil INC Chandni Chowk (NCT of Delhi )
467 Siddeshwara,Shri Gowdar Mallikarjunappa BJP Davanagere (Karnataka )
468 Sidhu,Shri Navjot Singh BJP
469 Sikdar,Smt. Joytirmoyee CPI(M) Krishnanagar (West Bengal )
470 Singh,Chaudhary Lal INC Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir )
471 Singh,Shri Devwrat INC Rajnandgaon (Chhattisgarh )
472 Singh,Smt. Kanti RJD Arrah (Bihar )
473 Singh,Shri Rajiv Ranjan (Lalan) JD(U) Begusarai (Bihar )
474 Singh,Smt. Meena JD(U) Bikramganj (Bihar )
475 Singh,Shri Uday BJP Purnia (Bihar )
476 Singh,Dr. Raghuvansh Prasad RJD Vaishali (Bihar )
477 Singh,Smt. Pratibha INC Mandi (Himachal Pradesh )
478 Singh,Shri Akshay Pratap SP Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
479 Singh,Shri Kunwar Sarvraj JD(U) Aonla (Uttar Pradesh )
480 Singh,Shri Mohan SP Deoria (Uttar Pradesh )
481 Singh,Shri Chandra Bhushan SP Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh )
482 Singh,Shri Kirti Vardhan SP Gonda (Uttar Pradesh )
483 Singh,Dr. Ajit Kumar JD(U) Bikramganj (Bihar )
484 Singh,Shri Ganesh Prasad RJD Jahanabad (Bihar )
485 Singh,Dr. Akhilesh Prasad RJD Motihari (Bihar )
486 Singh,Shri Sitaram RJD Sheohar (Bihar )
487 Singh,Shri Prabhunath JD(U) Maharajganj (Bihar )
488 Singh,Shri Suraj LJSP Balia (Bihar )
489 Singh,Shri Vishvendra BJP Bharatpur (Rajasthan )
490 Singh,Shri Vijayendra Pal BJP Bhilwara (Rajasthan )
491 Singh,Shri Manvendra BJP Barmer (Rajasthan )
492 Singh,Shri Dushyant BJP Jhalawar (Rajasthan )
493 Singh,Shri Bijendra INC Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh )
494 Singh,Shri Ganesh BJP Satna (Madhya Pradesh )
495 Singh,Shri Rakesh BJP Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )
496 Singh,Shri Sugrib BJD Phulbani -SC (Odisha )
497 Singh,Baba Saheb Chandra Pratap BJP Sidhi -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
498 Singh,Shri Manik INC Sidhi -ST (Madhya Pradesh )
499 Singh,Dr. Ram Lakhan BJP Bhind (Madhya Pradesh )
500 Singh,Shri Ramsevak (Babuji) INC Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh )
501 Singh,Shri Chandrabhan Bhaiya BJP Damoh (Madhya Pradesh )
502 Singh,Shri Rampal BJP Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh )
503 Singh,Shri Lakshman BJP Rajgarh (Madhya Pradesh )
504 Singh,Shri Ajit RLD Baghpat (Uttar Pradesh )
505 Singh,Kunwar Rewati Raman SP Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
506 Singh,Shri Brijbhushan Sharan BJP Balrampur (Uttar Pradesh )
507 Singh,Shri Kalyan BJP Bulandshahr (Uttar Pradesh )
508 Singh Deo,Smt. Sangeeta Kumari BJP Bolangir (Odisha )
509 Sippiparai,Shri A. Ravichandran MDMK Sivakasi (Tamil Nadu )
510 Solanki,Shri Bharatsinh Madhavsinh INC Anand (Gujarat )
511 Solanki,Shri Bhupendrasinh Prabhatsinh BJP Godhra (Gujarat )
512 Sonowal,Shri Sarbananda AGP Dibrugarh (Assam )
513 Soren,Shri Shibu JMM Dumka -ST (Jharkhand )
514 Srikantappa,Shri D.C. BJP Chikmagalur (Karnataka )
515 Subba,Shri Moni Kumar INC Tezpur (Assam )
516 Subbarayan,Shri K. CPI Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu )
517 Sugavanam,Shri E.G. DMK Krisnagiri (Tamil Nadu )
518 Sujatha,Smt. C.S. CPI(M) Mavelikkara (Kerala )
519 Suklabaidya,Shri Lalit Mohan INC Karimganj -SC (Assam )
520 Suman,Shri Ramji Lal SP Firozabad -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
521 Sumbrui,Shri Bagun INC Singhbhum -ST (Jharkhand )
522 Sumitra Mahajan (Tai), BJP Indore (Madhya Pradesh )
523 Surendran,Shri Chengara CPI Adoor -SC (Kerala )
524 Suryawanshi,Shri Narsing Hulla INC Bidar -SC (Karnataka )
525 Swain,Shri Hari Har BJD Aska (Odisha )
526 Swain,Shri M.A. Kharabela BJP Balasore (Odisha )
527 Taslim Uddin,Shri RJD Kishanganj (Bihar )
528 Thakkar,Smt. Jayaben B. BJP Baroda (Gujarat )
529 Thakur,Shri Anurag Singh BJP Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
530 Thangka Balu,Shri K.V. INC Salem (Tamil Nadu )
531 Thomas,Shri P.C. KEC Muvattupuzha (Kerala )
532 Thummar,Shri Virjibhai INC Amreli (Gujarat )
533 Tirath,Smt. Krishna INC Karol Bagh -SC (NCT of Delhi )
534 Tiwari ,Shri Bhismshankar Alias Kushal BSP Khalilabad (Uttar Pradesh )
535 Topdar,Shri Tarit Baran CPI(M) Barrackpur (West Bengal )
536 Tripathi,Shri Chandramani BJP Rewa (Madhya Pradesh )
537 Tripathy,Shri Braja Kishore BJD Puri (Odisha )
538 Tytler,Shri Jagdish INC Delhi Sadar (NCT of Delhi )
539 Vaghela,Shri Shankersinh INC Kapadvanj (Gujarat )
540 Vajpayee,Shri Atal Bihari BJP Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh )
541 Vallabbhaneni,Shri Balashowry INC Tenali (Andhra Pradesh )
542 Vanlalzawma,Shri MNF Mizoram -ST (Mizoram )
543 Varma,Shri Ratilal Kalidas BJP Dhandhuka -SC (Gujarat )
544 Vasava,Shri Mansukhbhai Dhanjibhai BJP Broach (Gujarat )
545 Veerendra Kumar,Shri M.P. JD(S) Calicut (Kerala )
546 Velu,Shri Rangasamy PMK Arakkonam (Tamil Nadu )
547 Venkatapathy,Shri Kannusamy DMK Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu )
548 Venkatswamy,Shri G. INC Peddapalle -SC (Andhra Pradesh )
549 Venugopal,Thiru Danapal DMK Tiruppattur (Tamil Nadu )
550 Verma,Shri Bhanu Pratap Singh BJP Jalaun -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
551 Verma,Shri Ravi Prakash SP Kheri (Uttar Pradesh )
552 Verma,Shri Rajesh BSP Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh )
553 Verma,Smt. Usha SP Hardoi -SC (Uttar Pradesh )
554 Verma,Shri Beni Prasad SP Kaiserganj (Uttar Pradesh )
555 Vijay Krishna,Shri RJD Barh (Bihar )
556 Vijayan,Shri A.K.S. DMK Nagapattinam -SC (Tamil Nadu )
557 Vijayashankar,Shri C.H. BJP Mysore (Karnataka )
558 Virupakshappa,Shri K. INC Koppal (Karnataka )
559 Vundavalli,Shri Aruna Kumar INC Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh )
560 Wagmare,Shri Suresh Ganpatrao BJP Wardha (Maharashtra )
561 Warsi,Shri Anil Shukla BSP Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh )
562 Yadav,Shri Kailash Nath Singh BSP Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh )
563 Yadav,Prof. Ram Gopal SP Sambhal (Uttar Pradesh )
564 Yadav,Shri Baleshwar NLP Padrauna (Uttar Pradesh )
565 Yadav,Shri Umakant BSP Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh )
566 Yadav,Shri Parasnath SP Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh )
567 Yadav,Shri Chandrapal Singh SP Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh )
568 Yadav,Shri Mitrasen BSP Faizabad (Uttar Pradesh )
569 Yadav,Dr. Kunwar Devendra Singh SP Etah (Uttar Pradesh )
570 Yadav,Shri Giridhari RJD Banka (Bihar )
571 Yadav,Shri Jay Prakash Narayan RJD Monghyr (Bihar )
572 Yadav,Shri Sita Ram RJD Sitamarhi (Bihar )
573 Yadav,Shri Ram Kripal RJD Patna (Bihar )
574 Yadav,Shri Devendra Prasad RJD Jhanjharpur (Bihar )
575 Yadav,Shri Anirudh Prasad (Sadhu) RJD Gopalganj (Bihar )
576 Yadav,Shri Bhal Chandra BSP Khalilabad (Uttar Pradesh )
577 Yadav,Shri Arun Subhashchandra INC Khargone (Madhya Pradesh )
578 Yadav,Shri Dharmendra SP Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh )
579 Yadav,Shri Ramakant BSP Azamgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
580 Yadav,Shri Mulayam Singh SP Mainpuri (Uttar Pradesh )
581 Yadav,Shri Akhilesh SP Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh )
582 Yadav,Shri M. Anjan Kumar INC Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
583 Yadav,Dr. Karan Singh INC Alwar (Rajasthan )
584 Yaskhi,Shri Madhu Goud INC Nizamabad (Andhra Pradesh )
585 Yerrannaidu,Shri Kinjarapu TDP Srikakulam (Andhra Pradesh )
586 Zahedi,Shri Mahboob CPI(M) Katwa (West Bengal )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 A. Raja,Shri DMK Perambalur -SC (Tamil Nadu )
2 Aaroon Rasheed,Shri J.M. INC Periyakulam (Tamil Nadu )
3 Abdullah,Shri Omar J&KNC Srinagar (Jammu and Kashmir )
4 Abdullakutty,Shri A.P. CPI(M) Cannanore (Kerala )
5 Acharia,Shri Basudeb CPI(M) Bankura (West Bengal )
6 Acharya,Shri Prasanna BJD Sambalpur (Odisha )
7 Adhalrao Patil, Shri Shivaji SS Khed (Maharashtra )
8 Adityanath, Shri Yogi BJP Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )
9 Adsul, Shri Anandrao SS Buldhana -SC (Maharashtra )
10 Advani, Shri Lal Krishna BJP Gandhinagar (Gujarat )
11 Agarwal,Shri Dhirendra RJD Chatra (Jharkhand )
12 Ahamed, Shri E. IUML Ponnani (Kerala )
13 Ahir, Shri Hansraj Gangaram BJP Chandrapur (Maharashtra )
14 Ahmad,Shri Ateeq SP Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh )
15 Ahmad,Dr. Shakeel INC Madhubani (Bihar )
16 Ahuja,Shri Govinda Arun INC Mumbai-North (Maharashtra )
17 Aiyar,Shri Mani Shankar INC Mayiladuthurai (Tamil Nadu )
18 Ajaya Kumar,Shri S. CPI(M) Ottapalam -SC (Kerala )