Fourteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details
Maharashtra
Sl. No. Costituency Name of Member Party
1 Ahmednagar Gadakh,Shri Tukaram Gangadhar NCP
2 Akola Dhotre,Shri Sanjay Shamrao BJP
3 Amravati Gudhe,Shri Anantrao SS
4 Aurangabad Khaire,Shri Chandrakant Bhaurao SS
5 Baramati Pawar,Shri Sharad Chandra Govindrao NCP
6 Beed Patil,Shri Jaisingrao Gaikwad NCP
7 Bhandara Patle,Shri Shishupal Natthu BJP
8 Buldhana -SC Adsul, Shri Anandrao SS
9 Chandrapur Ahir, Shri Hansraj Gangaram BJP
10 Chimur Shiwankar,Shri Maha Deo Rao BJP
11 Dahanu -ST Shingada,Shri Damodar Barku INC
12 Dhule -ST Chaure,Shri Bapu Hari INC
13 Erandol Patil,Shri Anna Saheb M.K. BJP
14 Erandol More,Shri Vasantrao J. NCP
15 Hingoli Patil,Smt. Suryakanta NCP
16 Ichalkaranji Mane,Smt. Nivedita NCP
17 Jalgaon Mahajan,Shri Y.G. BJP
18 Jalgaon Jawale,Shri Haribhau Madhav BJP
19 Jalna Danve,Shri Raosaheb Patil BJP
20 Karad Patil,Shri Shriniwas Dadasaheb NCP
21 Khed Adhalrao Patil, Shri Shivaji SS
22 Kolhapur Mandlik,Shri Sadashivrao Dadoba NCP
23 Kopargaon Patil,Shri Balasaheb Vikhe INC
24 Kulaba Antulay,Shri Abdul Rehman INC
25 Latur Patil,Smt. Rupatai Diliprao Nilangekar BJP
26 Malegaon -ST Chavan,Shri Harishchandra Deoram BJP
27 Mumbai-North Ahuja,Shri Govinda Arun INC
28 Mumbai-North-Central Gaikwad,Shri Eknath Mahadeo INC
29 Mumbai-North-East Kamat,Shri Gurudas INC
30 Mumbai-North-West Dutt,Smt. Priya Sunil INC
31 Mumbai-North-West Dutt,Shri Sunil INC
32 Mumbai-South Deora,Shri Milind Murli INC
33 Mumbai-South-Central Rawale,Shri Mohan SS
34 Nagpur Muttemwar,Shri Vilas Baburao INC
35 Nanded Patil,Shri Digamber Bapuji BJP
36 Nandurbar -ST Gavit,Shri Manikrao Hodlya INC
37 Nashik Pingle,Shri Devidas Anandrao NCP
38 Osmanabad -SC Narhire,Smt. Kalpana Ramesh SS
39 Pandharpur -SC Athawale,Shri Ramdas RPI(A)
40 Parbhani Renge Patil,Shri Tukaram Ganpatrao SS
41 Pune Kalmadi,Shri Suresh INC
42 Rajapur Prabhu,Shri Suresh Prabhakar SS
43 Ramtek Mohite,Shri Subodh SS
44 Ramtek Jadhao,Shri Prakash B. SS
45 Ratnagiri Geete,Shri Anant Gangaram SS
46 Sangli Patil,Shri Prakash V. INC
47 Sangli Patil,Shri Pratik Prakashbapu INC
48 Satara Patil,Shri Laxman Rao Pandurang NCP
49 Solapur Deshmukh,Shri Subhash Sureshchandra BJP
50 Thane Paranjpe,Shri Anand Prakash SS
51 Thane Paranjpe,Shri Prakash Vishwanath SS
52 Wardha Wagmare,Shri Suresh Ganpatrao BJP
53 Washim Bhavana Gawali (Patil), Ms. SS
54 Yavatmal Rathod,Shri Harisingh Nasaru BJP

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat