Sixteenth Lok Sabha
State wise Details
Uttar Pradesh
Sl. No. Costituency Name of Member Party
1 Agra Katheria,Prof. (Dr.) Ram Shankar BJP
2 Akbarpur Singh,Shri Devendra (Alias) Bhole Singh BJP
3 Aligarh Gautam,Shri Satish Kumar BJP
4 Allahabad Gupta,Shri Shyama Charan BJP
5 Ambedkar Nagar Pandey,Shri Hari Om BJP
6 Amethi Gandhi,Shri Rahul INC
7 Amroha Tanwar,Shri Kanwar Singh BJP
8 Aonla Kashyap,Shri Dharmendra Kumar BJP
9 Azamgarh Yadav,Shri Mulayam Singh SP
10 Badaun Yadav,Shri Dharmendra SP
11 Baghpat Singh,Dr. Satya Pal BJP
12 Bahraich Phoole,Sushree Sadhvi Savitri Bai BJP
13 Ballia Singh,Shri Bharat BJP
14 Banda Mishra,Shri Bhairon Prasad BJP
15 Bansgaon Paswan,Shri Kamlesh BJP
16 Barabanki Rawat,Smt. Priyanka Singh BJP
17 Bareilly Gangwar,Shri Santosh Kumar BJP
18 Basti Dwivedi,Shri Harish BJP
19 Bhadohi Singh,Shri Virendra BJP
20 Bijnor Singh,Kunwar Bharatendra BJP
21 Bulandshahr Singh,Shri Bhola BJP
22 Chandauli Pandey,Dr. Mahendra Nath BJP
23 Deoria Mishra,Shri Kalraj BJP
24 Dhaurahra Verma,Smt. Rekha Arun BJP
25 Domariyaganj Pal ,Shri Jagdambika BJP
26 Etah Singh,Shri Rajveer (Raju Bhaiya) BJP
27 Etawah Dohrey,Shri Ashok Kumar BJP
28 Faizabad Singh,Shri Lallu BJP
29 Farrukhabad Rajput,Shri Mukesh BJP
30 Fatehpur Jyoti,Sadhvi Niranjan BJP
31 Fatehpur Sikri Chaudhary,Shri Babulal BJP
32 Firozabad Yadav,Shri Akshay SP
33 Gautam Buddha Nagar Sharma,Dr. Mahesh BJP
34 Ghaziabad General (Dr.) , Vijay Kumar Singh (Retd.) BJP
35 Ghazipur Sinha,Shri Manoj Kumar BJP
36 Ghosi Rajbhar,Shri Hari Narayan BJP
37 Gonda Singh,Shri Kirti Vardhan BJP
38 Gorakhpur Nishad,Shri Praveen Kumar SP
39 Gorakhpur Adityanath, Shri Yogi BJP
40 Hamirpur Chandel,Kunwar Pushpendra Singh BJP
41 Hardoi Verma,Shri Anshul BJP
42 Hathras Diwakar,Shri Rajesh Kumar BJP
43 Jalaun Verma,Shri Bhanu Pratap Singh BJP
44 Jaunpur Singh,Dr. Krishna Pratap BJP
45 Jhansi Sushree, Uma Bharati BJP
46 Kairana Hasan,Begum Tabassum RLD
47 Kairana Singh,Shri Hukum BJP
48 Kaiserganj Singh,Shri Brijbhushan Sharan BJP
49 Kannauj Yadav,Smt. Dimple SP
50 Kanpur Joshi,Dr. Murli Manohar BJP
51 Kaushambi Sonkar,Shri Vinod Kumar BJP
52 Kheri Misra,Shri Ajay (Teni) BJP
53 Kushi Nagar Pandey,Shri Rajesh BJP
54 Lalganj Sonker,Smt. Neelam BJP
55 Lucknow Singh,Shri Rajnath BJP
56 Machhlishahr Ram Charitra Nishad,Shri BJP
57 Maharajganj Chowdhary,Shri Pankaj BJP
58 Mainpuri Yadav,Shri Tejpratap Singh SP
59 Mathura Hema Malini,Smt. BJP
60 Meerut Agrawal, Shri Rajendra BJP
61 Mirzapur Patel,Smt. Anupriya Apna Dal
62 Misrikh Bala,Smt. Anju BJP
63 Mohanlalganj Kishore,Shri Kaushal BJP
64 Moradabad Kumar,Shri Kunwar Sarvesh BJP
65 Muzaffarnagar Balyan,Dr. Sanjeev Kumar BJP
66 Nagina Singh,Dr. Yashwant BJP
67 Phulpur Patel,Shri Nagendra Pratap Singh SP
68 Phulpur Maurya,Shri Keshav Prasad (Kushwaha) BJP
69 Pilibhit Gandhi,Smt. Maneka Sanjay BJP
70 Pratapgarh Singh,Shri Kunwar Haribansh Apna Dal
71 Rae Bareli Gandhi,Smt. Sonia INC
72 Rampur Singh,Dr. Nepal BJP
73 Robertsganj Chhotelal,Shri BJP
74 Saharanpur Lakhanpal,Shri Raghav BJP
75 Salempur Kushawaha,Shri Ravindra BJP
76 Sambhal Singh,Shri Satya Pal BJP
77 Sant Kabir Nagar Tripathi,Shri Sharad BJP
78 Shahjahanpur Raj,Smt. Krishna BJP
79 Shrawasti Mishra,Shri Daddan BJP
80 Sitapur Verma,Shri Rajesh BJP
81 Sultanpur Gandhi,Shri Feroze Varun BJP
82 Unnao Swami Maharaj, Dr. Sakshi Ji BJP
83 Varanasi Modi,Shri Narendra BJP

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat