Last Updated: 01/10/2021
Rajya Sabha
Seventeenth Lok Sabha
First Time Elected Members

Type any part or full name of the Member / Constituency , Click on Submit Button

   
   
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
  • State Wise:  
  • Party Wise:  
Total Records : 271
Sl. No Name Of Member Party Name Constituency (State)
1 Abbaiah,Shri Narayana Swamy Bharatiya Janata Party Chitradurga (Karnataka)
2 Adv. A. M. Ariff, Communist Party of India (Marxist) Alappuzha (Kerala)
3 Ambareesh,Smt. Sumalatha Independent Mandya (Karnataka)
4 Angadi,Smt. Mangal Suresh Bharatiya Janata Party Belgaum (Karnataka)
5 Annadurai,Shri C.N. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tiruvannamalai (Tamil Nadu)
6 Annpurna Devi, Smt., Bharatiya Janata Party Kodarma (Jharkhand)
7 Azad,Smt. Sangeeta Bahujan Samaj Party Lalganj (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
8 B.N. ,Shri Bache Gowda Bharatiya Janata Party Chikkballapur (Karnataka)
9 Baghel,Shri Vijay Bharatiya Janata Party Durg (Chhattisgarh)
10 Baij,Shri Deepak Indian National Congress Bastar (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
11 Bandi,Shri Sanjay Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Karimnagar (Telangana)
12 Bapat,Shri Girish Bhalchandra Bharatiya Janata Party Pune (Maharashtra)
13 Barla,Shri John Bharatiya Janata Party Alipurduars (West Bengal)
14 Beesetti ,Dr. Venkata Satyavathi Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Anakapalle (Andhra Pradesh)
15 Bellana,Shri Chandra Sekhar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Vizianagaram (Andhra Pradesh)
16 Beniwal,Shri Hanuman Rashtriya Loktantrik Party Nagaur (Rajasthan)
17 Benny,Shri Behanan Indian National Congress Chalakudy (Kerala)
18 Bey,Shri Horen Sing Bharatiya Janata Party Autonomous District (Assam)
19 Bhagirath Choudhary,Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Ajmer (Rajasthan)
20 Bhargava,Shri Ramakant Bharatiya Janata Party Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh)
21 Bhatia,Shri Sanjay Bharatiya Janata Party Karnal (Haryana)
22 Bhatt,Shri Ajay Bharatiya Janata Party Nainital-Udhamsingh Nagar (Uttarakhand)
23 Bholanath (B.P. Saroj),Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh)
24 Bhoumik,Km. Pratima Bharatiya Janata Party Tripura West (Tripura)
25 Bind, Dr. Ramesh Chand , Bharatiya Janata Party Bhadohi (Uttar Pradesh)
26 Bisen,Dr. Dhal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh)
27 Bisoyi,Smt. Pramila Biju Janata Dal Aska (Odisha)
28 Bista,Shri Raju Bharatiya Janata Party Darjeeling (West Bengal)
29 Bordoloi,Shri Pradyut Indian National Congress Nawgong (Assam)
30 Borlakunta,Shri Venkatesh Netha Telangana Rashtra Samithi Peddapalle (Telangana)
31 Chahar,Shri Rajkumar Bharatiya Janata Party Fatehpur Sikri (Uttar Pradesh)
32 Chakraborty,Ms. Mimi All India Trinamool Congress Jadavpur (West Bengal)
33 Chandra,Shri Girish Bahujan Samaj Party Nagina (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
34 Chatterjee,Smt. Locket Bharatiya Janata Party Hooghly (West Bengal)
35 Chaudhary,Shri Pradeep Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kairana (Uttar Pradesh)
36 Chaudhuri,Km. Debasree Bharatiya Janata Party Raiganj (West Bengal)
37 Chazhikadan,Shri Thomas Kerala Congress (M) Kottayam (Kerala)
38 Chellakumar,Dr. A. Indian National Congress Krishnagiri (Tamil Nadu)
39 Chidambaram,Shri Karti P. Indian National Congress Sivaganga (Tamil Nadu)
40 Chikhalikar,Shri Prataprao Patil Bharatiya Janata Party Nanded (Maharashtra)
41 Chinraj,Shri A.K.P. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Namakkal (Tamil Nadu)
42 Chinta Anuradha,Smt. Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Amalapuram (Andhra Pradesh)
43 Choudhary,Shri Chandra Prakash AJSU Party Giridih (Jharkhand)
44 Choudhary,Shri Kailash Bharatiya Janata Party Barmer (Rajasthan)
45 Dabhi,Shri Bharatsinhji Shankarji Bharatiya Janata Party Patan (Gujarat)
46 Damor,Shri Guman Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Ratlam (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
47 Das,Shri Pallab Lochan Bharatiya Janata Party Tezpur (Assam)
48 Deb,Shri Nitesh Ganga Bharatiya Janata Party Sambalpur (Odisha)
49 Delkar,Smt. Kalaben Mohanbhai Shiv Sena Dadra and Nagar Haveli (Dadra and Nagar Haveli and Daman and Diu)
50 Deol,Shri Sunny Bharatiya Janata Party Gurdaspur (Punjab)
51 Devi,Smt. Veena Lok Jan Shakti Party Vaishali (Bihar)
52 Dhaduk,Shri Rameshbhai Lavjibhai Bharatiya Janata Party Porbandar (Gujarat)
53 Dhanorkar,Shri Balubhau Narayanrao (Alias Suresh) Indian National Congress Chandrapur (Maharashtra)
54 Dharmapuri,Shri Arvind Bharatiya Janata Party Nizamabad (Telangana)
55 Diler,Shri Rajveer Bharatiya Janata Party Hathras (Uttar Pradesh)
56 Dilip,Shri Saikia Bharatiya Janata Party Mangaldoi (Assam)
57 DNV Senthilkumar S, Dr. , Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Dharmapuri (Tamil Nadu)
58 Dubey,Shri Vijay Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kushi Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
59 Duggal,Smt. Sunita Bharatiya Janata Party Sirsa (Haryana)
60 Eden,Shri Hibi Indian National Congress Ernakulam (Kerala)
61 Firojiya,Shri Anil Bharatiya Janata Party Ujjain (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
62 Gambhir,Shri Gautam Bharatiya Janata Party East Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
63 Gangapuram,Shri Kishan Reddy Bharatiya Janata Party Secunderabad (Telangana)
64 Ghosh,Shri Dilip Bharatiya Janata Party Medinipur (West Bengal)
65 Gill,Shri Jasbir Singh Indian National Congress Khadoor Sahib (Punjab)
66 Gnanathiraviam,Shri S. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tirunelveli (Tamil Nadu)
67 Gogoi,Shri Topon Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Jorhat (Assam)
68 Gopal Jee Thakur, Shri , Bharatiya Janata Party Darbhanga (Bihar)
69 Goswami,Shri Dulal Chandra Janata Dal (United) Katihar (Bihar)
70 Gupta,Shri Sangamlal Kadedin Bharatiya Janata Party Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh)
71 Gurumoorthy,Shri Maddila Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Tirupati (Andhra Pradesh)
72 Hans,Shri Hans Raj Bharatiya Janata Party North West Delhi (NCT of Delhi)
73 Haridas,Ms. Ramya Indian National Congress Alathur (Kerala)
74 Hasan,Dr. S.T. Samajwadi Party Moradabad (Uttar Pradesh)
75 Hembram,Shri Kunar Bharatiya Janata Party Jhargram (West Bengal)
76 Irani,Smt. Smriti Zubin Bharatiya Janata Party Amethi (Uttar Pradesh)
77 Jadhav,Dr. Umesh G. Bharatiya Janata Party Gulbarga (Karnataka)
78 Jawed,Dr. Mohammad Indian National Congress Kishanganj (Bihar)
79 Jayakumar,Dr. K. Indian National Congress Tiruvallur (Tamil Nadu)
80 Jolle,Shri Annasaheb Shankar Bharatiya Janata Party Chikkodi (Karnataka)
81 Joshi, Prof. Rita Bahuguna Bharatiya Janata Party Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh)
82 Jothi Mani,Ms. S. Indian National Congress Karur (Tamil Nadu)
83 K. Navas,Shri Kani Indian Union Muslim League Ramanathapuram (Tamil Nadu)
84 Kalanidhi,Dr. Veeraswamy Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai North (Tamil Nadu)
85 Kamait,Shri Dileshwar Janata Dal (United) Supaul (Bihar)
86 Kanumuru,Shri Raghu Ramakrishna Raju Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Narsapuram (Andhra Pradesh)
87 Kapoor,Shri Kishan Bharatiya Janata Party Kangra (Himachal Pradesh)
88 Karunanidhi,Smt. Kanimozhi Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Thoothukkudi (Tamil Nadu)
89 Kashyap,Shri Suresh Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Shimla (Himachal Pradesh)
90 Katara,Shri Kanakmal Bharatiya Janata Party Banswara (Rajasthan)
91 Kathir Anand, Shri Durai Murugan , Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Vellore (Tamil Nadu)
92 Khaleque, Shri Abdul Indian National Congress Barpeta (Assam)
93 Khan,Shri Abu Taher All India Trinamool Congress Murshidabad (West Bengal)
94 Khan,Shri Mohammad Azam Samajwadi Party Rampur (Uttar Pradesh)
95 Kolhe,Dr. Amol Ramsing Nationalist Congress Party Shirur (Maharashtra)
96 Koli,Smt. Ranjeeta Bharatiya Janata Party Bharatpur (SC)(Rajasthan)
97 Kora,Smt. Geeta Indian National Congress Singhbhum (ST)(Jharkhand)
98 Kotak,Shri Manoj Kishorbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Mumbai-North-East (Maharashtra)
99 Kumar,Shri Dhanush M Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Tenkasi (SC)(Tamil Nadu)
100 Kumar,Shri Narendra Bharatiya Janata Party Jhunjhunu (Rajasthan)
101 Kumar,Shri Sunil Janata Dal (United) Valmiki Nagar (Bihar)
102 Kumar,Shri Vijay Janata Dal (United) Gaya (SC)(Bihar)
103 Kumari,Km. Diya Bharatiya Janata Party Rajsamand (Rajasthan)
104 Kunwar Danish Ali, Bahujan Samaj Party Amroha (Uttar Pradesh)
105 Kuriakose,Adv. Dean Indian National Congress Idukki (Kerala)
106 Lal,Shri Akshaibar Bharatiya Janata Party Bahraich (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
107 Lalrosanga,Shri C. Mizo National Front Mizoram (Mizoram)
108 Lalwani,Shri Shankar Bharatiya Janata Party Indore (Madhya Pradesh)
109 Lavu,Shri Sri Krishna Devarayalu Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Narasaraopet (Andhra Pradesh)
110 Lone,Shri Mohammad Akbar Jammu and Kashmir National Conference Baramulla (Jammu and Kashmir)
111 Madhav,Shri Kuruva Gorantla Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Hindupur (Andhra Pradesh)
112 Madhavi,Smt. Goddeti Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Araku (Andhra Pradesh)
113 Mahant,Smt. Jyotsna Charandas Indian National Congress Korba (Chhattisgarh)
114 Mahaswamiji,Dr. Jaisiddeshwar Shivacharya Bharatiya Janata Party Solapur (Maharashtra)
115 Mahato,Shri Jyotirmay Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Purulia (West Bengal)
116 Majhi,Shri Ramesh Chandra Biju Janata Dal Nabarangpur (ST)(Odisha)
117 Majumdar,Dr. Sukanta Bharatiya Janata Party Balurghat (West Bengal)
118 Mal,Shri Asit Kumar All India Trinamool Congress Bolpur (SC)(West Bengal)
119 Mallah,Shri Kripanath Bharatiya Janata Party Karimganj (SC)(Assam)
120 Mallick,Dr. Rajashree Biju Janata Dal Jagatsinghpur (Odisha)
121 Maloth,Smt. Kavitha Telangana Rashtra Samithi Mahabubabad (Telangana)
122 Mandal,Shri Ajay Kumar Janata Dal (United) Bhagalpur (Bihar)
123 Mandal,Smt. Manjulata Biju Janata Dal Bhadrak (SC)(Odisha)
124 Mandal,Shri Ramprit Janata Dal (United) Jhanjharpur (Bihar)
125 Mandavi,Shri Mohan Bharatiya Janata Party Kanker (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
126 Mandlik,Prof. Sanjay Sadashivrao Shiv Sena Kolhapur (Maharashtra)
127 Mane,Shri Dhairyasheel S. Shiv Sena Hatkanangle (Maharashtra)
128 Manne,Shri Srinivas Reddy Telangana Rashtra Samithi Mahabubnagar (Telangana)
129 Margani,Shri Bharat Ram Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh)
130 Masoodi,Shri Hasnain Jammu and Kashmir National Conference Anantnag (Jammu and Kashmir)
131 Maurya,Dr. Sanghamitra Bharatiya Janata Party Badaun (Uttar Pradesh)
132 Mendhe,Shri Sunil Baburao Bharatiya Janata Party Bhandara-Gondiya (Maharashtra)
133 Mohanty,Shri Anubhav Biju Janata Dal Kendrapara (Odisha)
134 Moitra,Smt. Mahua All India Trinamool Congress Krishnanagar (West Bengal)
135 Muniswamy,Shri S. Bharatiya Janata Party Kolar (SC)(Karnataka)
136 Munjpara,Dr. Mahendrabhai Kalubhai Bharatiya Janata Party Surendranagar (Gujarat)
137 Murmu,Ms. Chandrani Biju Janata Dal Keonjhar (Odisha)
138 Murmu,Shri Khagen Bharatiya Janata Party Maldaha Uttar (West Bengal)
139 Nagar,Shri Malook Bahujan Samaj Party Bijnor (Uttar Pradesh)
140 Naik,Shri Raja Amareshwara Bharatiya Janata Party Raichur (ST)(Karnataka)
141 Naik Nimbalkar,Shri Ranjeetsingh Bharatiya Janata Party Madha (Maharashtra)
142 Nallakonda Gari,Shri Reddeppa Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Chittoor (Andhra Pradesh)
143 Namgyal,Shri Jamyang Tsering Bharatiya Janata Party Ladakh (Ladakh)
144 Nath,Shri Balak Bharatiya Janata Party Alwar (Rajasthan)
145 Nath,Shri Nakul K. Indian National Congress Chhindwara (Madhya Pradesh)
146 Oja,Smt. Queen Bharatiya Janata Party Gauhati (Assam)
147 Paarivendhar,Dr. T. R. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Perambalur (Tamil Nadu)
148 Pachauri,Shri Satyadev Bharatiya Janata Party Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
149 Panda,Shri Basanta Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Kalahandi (Odisha)
150 Pandey,Shri Ritesh Bahujan Samaj Party Ambedkar Nagar (Uttar Pradesh)
151 Pandey,Shri Santosh Bharatiya Janata Party Rajnandgaon (Chhattisgarh)
152 Paras,Shri Pashupati Kumar Lok Jan Shakti Party Hajipur (Bihar)
153 Parkash,Shri Som Bharatiya Janata Party Hoshiarpur (Punjab)
154 Parthiban,Shri S.R. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Salem (Tamil Nadu)
155 Patel,Shri Gajendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Khargone (Madhya Pradesh)
156 Patel,Shri Hasmukhbhai Somabhai Bharatiya Janata Party Ahmedabad East (Gujarat)
157 Patel,Smt. Keshari Devi Bharatiya Janata Party Phulpur (Uttar Pradesh)
158 Patel,Shri Mitesh Rameshbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Anand (Gujarat)
159 Patel,Shri Parbatbhai Savabhai Bharatiya Janata Party Banaskantha (Gujarat)
160 Patel,Smt. Sharda Anilkumar Bharatiya Janata Party Mahesana (Gujarat)
161 Pathak,Shri Subrat Bharatiya Janata Party Kannauj (Uttar Pradesh)
162 Patil,Shri Gyaneshwar Bharatiya Janata Party Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh)
163 Patil,Shri Hemant Shriram Shiv Sena Hingoli (Maharashtra)
164 Patil,Shri Unmesh Bhaiyyasaheb Bharatiya Janata Party Jalgaon (Maharashtra)
165 Pawar,Dr. Bharati Pravin Bharatiya Janata Party Dindori (Maharashtra)
166 Pfoze,Dr. Lorho S. Naga Peoples Front Outer Manipur (Manipur)
167 Pon,Dr. Gautham Sigamani Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Kallakurichi (Tamil Nadu)
168 Pothuganti,Shri Ramulu Telangana Rashtra Samithi Nagarkurnool (SC)(Telangana)
169 Prakash,Adv. Adoor Indian National Congress Attingal (Kerala)
170 Pramanik,Shri Nisith Bharatiya Janata Party Coochbehar (West Bengal)
171 Prasad,Shri Chandeshwar Janata Dal (United) Jahanabad (Bihar)
172 Prasad,Shri Ravi Shankar Bharatiya Janata Party Patna Sahib (Bihar)
173 Pratap Chandra Sarangi,Shri Bharatiya Janata Party Balasore (Odisha)
174 Prathapan,Shri T.N. Indian National Congress Thrissur (Kerala)
175 Prince Raj,Shri Lok Jan Shakti Party Samastipur (Bihar)
176 Pujari,Shri Suresh Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Bargarh (Odisha)
177 Rahaman,Shri Khalilur All India Trinamool Congress Jangipur (West Bengal)
178 Rajenimbalkar,Shri Omprakash Bhupalsingh alias Pavan Shiv Sena Osmanabad (Maharashtra)
179 Rajkumar,Dr. Ranjan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Inner Manipur (Manipur)
180 Ramalingam,Shri Sellaperumal Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Mayiladuthurai (Tamil Nadu)
181 Ramesh,Shri T.R.V.S. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Cuddalore (Tamil Nadu)
182 Rana,Smt Navneet Ravi Independent Amravati (Maharashtra)
183 Rangaiah,Shri Talari Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Anantapur (Andhra Pradesh)
184 Rao,Shri Soyam Bapu Bharatiya Janata Party Adilabad (Telangana)
185 Rathod,Shri Ratansinh Magansinh Bharatiya Janata Party Panchmahal (Gujarat)
186 Rathva,Smt. Gitaben Vajesingbhai Bharatiya Janata Party Chhota Udaipur (ST)(Gujarat)
187 Ravikumar,Dr. D. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Viluppuram (Tamil Nadu)
188 Ravindhranath,Shri P. All India Anna Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Theni (Tamil Nadu)
189 Rawat,Shri Tirath Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Garhwal (Uttarakhand)
190 Rawat,Shri Upendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Barabanki (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
191 Ray,Smt. Sandhya Bharatiya Janata Party Bhind (Madhya Pradesh)
192 Reddy,Shri Adala Prabhakara Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Nellore (Andhra Pradesh)
193 Reddy,Shri Anumula Revanth Indian National Congress Malkajgiri (Telangana)
194 Reddy,Dr. Gaddam Ranjith Telangana Rashtra Samithi Chevella (Telangana)
195 Reddy,Shri Komati Reddy Venkat Indian National Congress Bhongir (Telangana)
196 Reddy,Shri Pocha Brahmananda Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Nandyal (Andhra Pradesh)
197 Reddy,Shri Uttam Kumar Nalamada Indian National Congress Nalgonda (Telangana)
198 Rehman,Shri Haji Fazlur Bahujan Samaj Party Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh)
199 Revanna,Shri Prajwal Janata Dal (Secular) Hassan (Karnataka)
200 Roy,Dr. Jayanta Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Jalpaiguri (SC)(West Bengal)
201 Roy,Smt. Mala All India Trinamool Congress Kolkata Dakshin (West Bengal)
202 Roy,Dr. Rajdeep Bharatiya Janata Party Silchar (Assam)
203 Ruhi,MS. Nusrat Jahan All India Trinamool Congress Basirhat (West Bengal)
204 Sadique, Mohammad Indian National Congress Faridkot (SC)(Punjab)
205 Sagar,Shri Arun Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Shahjahanpur (SC)(Uttar Pradesh)
206 Sahoo,Shri Mahesh Biju Janata Dal Dhenkanal (Odisha)
207 Sahu,Shri Chunni Lal Bharatiya Janata Party Mahasamund (Chhattisgarh)
208 Sai,Smt. Gomati Bharatiya Janata Party Raigarh (ST)(Chhattisgarh)
209 Samadani,Dr. M. P. Abdussamad Indian Union Muslim League Malappuram (Kerala)
210 Samanta,Shri Achyutananda Biju Janata Dal Kandhamal (Odisha)
211 Sao,Shri Arun Bharatiya Janata Party Bilaspur (Chhattisgarh)
212 Sarangi,Smt. Aparajita Bharatiya Janata Party Bhubaneswar (Odisha)
213 Sarkar,Shri Jagannath Bharatiya Janata Party Ranaghat (SC)(West Bengal)
214 Sarkar,Dr. Subhas Bharatiya Janata Party Bankura (West Bengal)
215 Satyanarayana,Shri M V V Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Visakhapatnam (Andhra Pradesh)
216 Selvam,Shri Ganesan Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Kancheepuram (Tamil Nadu)
217 Sen,Dr. Jadon Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party Firozabad (Uttar Pradesh)
218 Seth,Shri Sanjay Bharatiya Janata Party Ranchi (Jharkhand)
219 Sethi,Smt. Sarmistha Kumari Biju Janata Dal Jajpur (Odisha)
220 Shah,Shri Amit Anil Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party Gandhinagar (Gujarat)
221 Sharma,Shri Anurag Bharatiya Janata Party Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh)
222 Sharma,Shri Kuldeep Rai Indian National Congress Andaman and Nicobar Islands (Andaman and Nicobar Islands)
223 Sharma,Shri Vishnu Datt Bharatiya Janata Party Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh)
224 Shejwalkar,Shri Vivek Narayan Bharatiya Janata Party Gwalior (Madhya Pradesh)
225 Shrangare,Shri Sudhakar Tukaram Bharatiya Janata Party Latur (Maharashtra)
226 Shukla,Shri Ravi Kishan Bharatiya Janata Party Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh)
227 Singari,Dr. Sanjeev Kumar Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Kurnool (Andhra Pradesh)
228 Singh,Dr. Amar Indian National Congress Fatehgarh Sahib (Punjab)
229 Singh,Shri Arjun Bharatiya Janata Party Barrackpur (West Bengal)
230 Singh,Shri Atul Kumar Bahujan Samaj Party Ghosi (Uttar Pradesh)
231 Singh,Shri Brijendra Bharatiya Janata Party Hisar (Haryana)
232 Singh,Shri Chandan Lok Jan Shakti Party Nawada (Bihar)
233 Singh,Smt. Himadri Bharatiya Janata Party Shahdol (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
234 Singh,Smt. Kavita Janata Dal (United) Siwan (Bihar)
235 Singh,Shri Nayab Bharatiya Janata Party Kurukshetra (Haryana)
236 Singh,Shri Rajbahadur Bharatiya Janata Party Sagar (Madhya Pradesh)
237 Singh,Smt. Renuka Bharatiya Janata Party Surguja (Chhattisgarh)
238 Solanky,Shri Mahendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Dewas (SC)(Madhya Pradesh)
239 Soni,Shri Sunil Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Raipur (Chhattisgarh)
240 Soren,Shri Sunil Bharatiya Janata Party Dumka (ST)(Jharkhand)
241 Sridhar,Shri Kotagiri Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Eluru (Andhra Pradesh)
242 Subba,Shri Indra Hang Sikkim Krantikari Morcha Sikkim (Sikkim)
243 Suman,Dr. Alok Kumar Janata Dal (United) Gopalganj (SC)(Bihar)
244 Sundaram,Shri K. Shanmuga Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Pollachi (Tamil Nadu)
245 Sunil Kumar Pintu,Shri Janata Dal (United) Sitamarhi (Bihar)
246 Suresh,Shri Nandigam Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Bapatla (SC)(Andhra Pradesh)
247 Surya,Shri L.S. Tejasvi Bharatiya Janata Party Bangalore South (Karnataka)
248 Syed Imtiaz Jaleel, Shri , All India Majlis-E-Ittehadul Muslimeen Aurangabad (Maharashtra)
249 T. Sumathy (A) Thamizhachi Thangapandian, Dr., Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Chennai South (Tamil Nadu)
250 Tatkare,Shri Sunil Dattatray Nationalist Congress Party Raigad (Maharashtra)
251 Thakur,Sadhvi Pragya Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh)
252 Thakur,Shri Shantanu Bharatiya Janata Party Bangaon (West Bengal)
253 Tripathi,Dr. Ramapati Ram Bharatiya Janata Party Deoria (Uttar Pradesh)
254 Tripura,Shri Rebati Bharatiya Janata Party Tripura East (ST)(Tripura)
255 Tudu,Shri Bishweswar Bharatiya Janata Party Mayurbhanj (Odisha)
256 Uikey,Shri Durga Das Bharatiya Janata Party Betul (ST)(Madhya Pradesh)
257 Ulaka,Shri Saptagiri Sankar Indian National Congress Koraput (ST)(Odisha)
258 Unnithan,Shri Rajmohan Indian National Congress Kasaragod (Kerala)
259 V.K. Sreekandan,Shri Indian National Congress Palakkad (Kerala)
260 Vanga,Smt. Geetha Viswanath Yuvajana Sramika Rythu Congress Party Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh)
261 Ve.,Shri Vaithilingam Indian National Congress Puducherry (Puducherry)
262 Velusamy,Shri P. Dravida Munnetra Kazhagam Dindigul (Tamil Nadu)
263 Venkatesan,Shri S. Communist Party of India (Marxist) Madurai (Tamil Nadu)
264 Verma, Shri Ram Shiromani , Bahujan Samaj Party Shrawasti (Uttar Pradesh)
265 Vijayakumar (Alias) Vijay Vasanth ,Shri Indian National Congress Kanniyakumari (Tamil Nadu)
266 Vikhepatil,Dr. Sujay Radhakrishna Bharatiya Janata Party Ahmednagar (Maharashtra)
267 Vishnu Prasad,Dr. M.K. Indian National Congress Arani (Tamil Nadu)
268 Y,Shri Devendrappa Bharatiya Janata Party Bellary (Karnataka)
269 Yadav,Shri Ashok Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party Madhubani (Bihar)
270 Yadav,Dr. Krishnapal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party Guna (Madhya Pradesh)
271 Yadav,Shri Shyam Singh Bahujan Samaj Party Jaunpur (Uttar Pradesh)

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat