Twelfth Lok Sabha
Party Wise Details
Bharatiya Janata Party
Sl. No. Name of Member Constituent & State
1 Adityanath, Shri Yogi Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )
2 Advani, Shri Lal Krishna Gandhinagar (Gujarat )
3 Agarwal,Shri Dhirendra Chatra (Bihar )
4 Agnihotri,Shri Rajendra Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh )
5 Ananth Kumar, Shri Bangalore South (Karnataka )
6 Argal,Shri Ashok Morena-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
7 Ayanur,Shri Manjunath Shimoga (Karnataka )
8 Bainda,Choudhary Ramchandra Faridabad (Haryana )
9 Bais,Shri Ramesh Raipur (Madhya Pradesh )
10 Bhargav,Shri Girdhari Lal Jaipur (Rajasthan )
11 Bisen,Shri Gauri Shankar Chaturbhuj Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh )
12 Chandel,Shri Suresh Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
13 Chaplot,Shri Shanti Lal Udaipur (Rajasthan )
14 Chaubey,Shri Lalmuni Buxar (Bihar )
15 Chaudhary,Shri Haribhai Parthibhai Banaskantha (Gujarat )
16 Chaudhary,Shri Manibhai Ramjibhai Bulsar-ST (Gujarat )
17 Chaudhary,Shri Pankaj Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh )
18 Chaudhry,Sqn.Ldr.(Retd.) Kamal Hoshiarpur (Punjab )
19 Chauhan,Shri Chetan Amroha (Uttar Pradesh )
20 Chauhan,Shri Jaysinhji Mansinhji Kapadvanj (Gujarat )
21 Chauhan,Shri Nand Kumar Singh Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh )
22 Chauhan,Shri Sriram Basti-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
23 Chhatwal,Shri Sartaj Singh Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh )
24 Chikhalia,Smt. Bhavna Devraj Junagadh (Gujarat )
25 Chinmayanand,Swami Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh )
26 Choudhary,Shri Krishna Kumar Gaya-SC (Bihar )
27 Choudhary,Shri Ram Tahal Ranchi (Bihar )
28 Chouhan,Shri Shivraj Singh Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh )
29 Dattatreya,Shri Bandaru Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
30 Dave,Smt. Bhavna Kardam Surendranagar (Gujarat )
31 Deo,Shri Bikram Keshari Kalahandi (Odisha )
32 Deshmukh,Shri Chandubhai Shanabhai Broach (Gujarat )
33 Dhananjaya Kumar,Shri Venur Mangalore (Karnataka )
34 Diler,Shri Kishan Lal Hathras-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
35 Drona,Capt.(Retd.) Jagatvir Singh Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
36 Dwivedi,Shri Ramesh Chandra Banda (Uttar Pradesh )
37 Gadhavi,Shri Pushpdan Shambhudan Kutch (Gujarat )
38 Gangwar,Shri Santosh Kumar Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh )
39 Gautam,Smt. Sheela Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh )
40 Gehlot,Shri Thaawar Chand Shajapur-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
41 Goel,Shri Vijay Chandni Chowk (NCT of Delhi )
42 Gupta,Prof. Chaman Lal Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir )
43 Hegde,Shri Anantkumar Kanara (Karnataka )
44 Jagmohan,Shri New Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
45 Jain,Shri Satya Pal Chandigarh (Chandigarh )
46 Jaiswal,Dr. Madan Prasad Bettiah (Bihar )
47 Jaiswal,Shri Shankar Prasad Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh )
48 Jatiya,Dr. Satyanarayan Ujjain-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
49 Javia,Shri Gordhanbhai Porbandar (Gujarat )
50 Joshi,Dr. Murli Manohar Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
51 Kamal Rani,Smt. Ghatampur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
52 Kanodia,Shri Mahesh Kumar Patan-SC (Gujarat )
53 Kashyap,Shri Baliram Bastar-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
54 Katheria,Shri Prabhu Dayal Firozabad-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
55 Kathiria,Dr. Vallabhbhai Rajkot (Gujarat )
56 Khandelwal,Shri Vijay Kumar Betul (Madhya Pradesh )
57 Khanduri, Maj Gen Bhuwan Chandra AVSM (Retd.) Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
58 Khanna,Shri Vinod Gurdaspur (Punjab )
59 Khurana,Shri Madan Lal Delhi Sadar (NCT of Delhi )
60 Koli,Shri Ganga Ram Bayana-SC (Rajasthan )
61 Kordia,Shri Chandresh Patel Jamnagar (Gujarat )
62 Kulaste,Shri Faggan Singh Mandla-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
63 Kumar,Shri Shanta Kangra (Himachal Pradesh )
64 Kumar,Dr. Virendra Sagar-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
65 Kumaramangalam,Shri P.R. Tiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu )
66 Kusmaria,Dr. Ramkrishna Damoh (Madhya Pradesh )
67 M. Master Mathan,Shri Nilgiris (Tamil Nadu )
68 Maharia,Shri Subhash Sikar (Rajasthan )
69 Mahato,Smt. Abha Jamshedpur (Bihar )
70 Mallikarjunaiah,Shri S. Tumkur (Karnataka )
71 Mandal,Shri Jai Krishna Purnea (Bihar )
72 Marandi,Shri Babu Lal Dumka-ST (Bihar )
73 Marandi,Shri Som Rajmahal-ST (Bihar )
74 Maurya,Shri Ananda Ratna Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh )
75 Mishra,Shri Indrajeet Khalilabad (Uttar Pradesh )
76 Mishra,Shri Janardan Prasad Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh )
77 Mishra,Shri Ram Nagina Padrauna (Uttar Pradesh )
78 Misra,Shri Shyam Bihari Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh )
79 Misra,Smt. Sukhda Etawah (Uttar Pradesh )
80 Mohale,Shri Punnulal Bilaspur-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
81 Munda,Shri Kariya Khunti-ST (Bihar )
82 Muni Lall,Shri Sasaram-SC (Bihar )
83 Murmu,Shri Salkhan Mayurbhanj-ST (Odisha )
84 Naidu,Shri Girajala Venkata Swamy Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh )
85 Naik,Shri Ram Mumbai North (Maharashtra )
86 Nakli Singh,Shri Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
87 Naqvi,Shri Mukhtar Abbas Rampur (Uttar Pradesh )
88 Nayak,Shri Upendra Nath Keonjhar-ST (Odisha )
89 Oram,Shri Jual Sundergarh-ST (Odisha )
90 Pandey,Dr. Laxminarayan Mandsaur (Madhya Pradesh )
91 Pandey,Shri Ravindra Kumar Giridih (Bihar )
92 Pant,Smt. Ila Nainital (Uttar Pradesh )
93 Paranjpe,Shri Baburao Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )
94 Passi,Shri Raj Narain Bansgaon-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
95 Patel,Dr. A.K. Mehsana (Gujarat )
96 Patel,Dr. Ashok Kumar Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh )
97 Pathak,Shri Harin Ahmedabad (Gujarat )
98 Patidar,Shri Rameshwar Khargone (Madhya Pradesh )
99 Patil,Shri Anna Saheb M.K. Erandol (Maharashtra )
100 Patil,Shri Babagouda Belgaum (Karnataka )
101 Patil,Shri Jaisingrao Gaikwad Beed (Maharashtra )
102 Pawar,Shri Uttamsingh R. Jalna (Maharashtra )
103 Potai,Shri Sohan Kanker-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
104 Pradhan,Shri Ashok Kumar Khurja-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
105 Pradhan,Dr. Debendra Deogarh (Odisha )
106 Purkayastha,Shri Kabindra Silchar (Assam )
107 Radhakrishnan,Shri C.P. Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu )
108 Raje,Smt. Vasundhara Jhalawar (Rajasthan )
109 Rajput,Shri Ganga Charan Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh )
110 Ram,Shri Braj Mohan Palamau-SC (Bihar )
111 Ram Shakal,Shri Robertsganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
112 Ramchandra Veerappa,Shri Bidar-SC (Karnataka )
113 Rana,Shri Kashi Ram Surat (Gujarat )
114 Rana ,Shri Rajendrasinh (Raju Rana) Bhavnagar (Gujarat )
115 Rao,Shri Chennamaneni Vidyasagar Karimnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
116 Rawat,Shri Bachi Singh Almora (Uttar Pradesh )
117 Rawat,Shri Baijnath Barabanki-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
118 Rawat,Shri Bhagwan Shankar Agra (Uttar Pradesh )
119 Rishideo,Shri Ramji Das Araria-SC (Bihar )
120 Roy,Dr. Devendra Bahadur Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
121 Sahu,Shri Chandrashekhar Mahasamund (Madhya Pradesh )
122 Sahu,Shri Tarachand Durg (Madhya Pradesh )
123 Sai,Shri Larang Surguja-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
124 Sanghani,Shri Dileep Amreli (Gujarat )
125 Sankeshwar,Shri Vijay Dharwad North (Karnataka )
126 Sathi,Shri Harpal Singh Hardwar-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
127 Scindia,Smt. Vijaya Raje Guna (Madhya Pradesh )
128 Sedam,Shri Baswaraj Patil Gulbarga (Karnataka )
129 Shah,Lt. Col.(Retd) Maharaja Manabendra Tehri Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
130 Shakya,Shri Mahadeepak Singh Etah (Uttar Pradesh )
131 Sharma,Shri Krishan Lal Outer Delhi-SC (NCT of Delhi )
132 Shastri,Dr. Bizay Sonkar Saidpur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
133 Shetty,Shri Jayarama I.M. Udipi (Karnataka )
134 Shri Mohan S. Delkar, Dadra and Nagar Haveli-ST (Dadra and Nagar Haveli )
135 Sikdar,Shri Tapan Dumdum (West Bengal )
136 Singh,Shri Amar Pal Meerut (Uttar Pradesh )
137 Singh,Shri Ashok Raebareli (Uttar Pradesh )
138 Singh,Shri Chhatrapal Bulandshahar (Uttar Pradesh )
139 Singh,Shri Devi Bux Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
140 Singh,Shri Gyan Shahdol-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
141 Singh,Shri Jagannath Sidhi-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
142 Singh,Shri Maheshwar Mandi (Himachal Pradesh )
143 Singh,Shri Raghvendra Shahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
144 Singh,Shri Rajveer Aonla (Uttar Pradesh )
145 Singh,Dr. Ram Lakhan Bhind (Madhya Pradesh )
146 Singh,Shri Ramanand Satna (Madhya Pradesh )
147 Singh,Shri Rampal Domariaganj (Uttar Pradesh )
148 Singh,Shri Sohan Veer Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh )
149 Singh,Shri Virendra Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
150 Singh Deo,Smt. Sangeeta Kumari Bolangir (Odisha )
151 Sinh,Dr. Sanjay Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )
152 Sinha,Shri Yashwant Hazaribagh (Bihar )
153 Sodhi,Shri Daya Singh Amritsar (Punjab )
154 Som Pal,Shri Baghpat (Uttar Pradesh )
155 Srikantappa,Shri D.C. Chikmagalur (Karnataka )
156 Srinivas,Shri M. Kanakapura (Karnataka )
157 Sumitra Mahajan (Tai), Indore (Madhya Pradesh )
158 Sushree, Uma Bharati Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh )
159 Swain,Shri M.A. Kharabela Balasore (Odisha )
160 Swami Maharaj, Dr. Sakshi Ji Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh )
161 Swaraj,Smt. Sushma South Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
162 Tandel,Shri Devji Bhai J. Daman and Diu (Daman and Diu )
163 Tejveer Singh,Chaudhary Mathura (Uttar Pradesh )
164 Thakkar,Smt. Jayaben B. Baroda (Gujarat )
165 Thakur,Dr. Chandreshwar Prasad Patna (Bihar )
166 Tiwari,Shri Lal Bihari East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
167 Tiwari,Shri Prabhash Chandra Bhagalpur (Bihar )
168 Tomar,Dr. Ramesh Chand Hapur (Uttar Pradesh )
169 Tripathi,Shri Chandramani Rewa (Madhya Pradesh )
170 Uppalapati,Shri Venkata Krishnam Raju Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh )
171 Vajpayee,Shri Atal Bihari Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh )
172 Varma,Shri Ratilal Kalidas Dhandhuka-SC (Gujarat )
173 Varma,Dr. Sushil Chandra Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh )
174 Vasava,Shri Mansukhbhai Dhanjibhai Broach (Gujarat )
175 Vedanti,Dr. Ram Vilas Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
176 Verma,Shri Bhanu Pratap Singh Jalaun-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
177 Verma,Shri Rati Lal Prasad Kodarma (Bihar )
178 Verma,Prof.(Smt.) Rita Dhanbad (Bihar )
179 Verma,Shri Virendra Kairana (Uttar Pradesh )
180 Vijayashankar,Shri C.H. Mysore (Karnataka )
181 Vishnu Datt,Vaidya Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir )
182 Yadav,Shri Jagdambi Prasad Godda (Bihar )
183 Yadav,Shri Satyapal Singh Shahjahanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
Sl. No. Name of Member Party Name Constituency & State
1 Adityanath, Shri Yogi BJP Gorakhpur (Uttar Pradesh )
2 Advani, Shri Lal Krishna BJP Gandhinagar (Gujarat )
3 Agarwal,Shri Dhirendra BJP Chatra (Bihar )
4 Agnihotri,Shri Rajendra BJP Jhansi (Uttar Pradesh )
5 Ananth Kumar, Shri BJP Bangalore South (Karnataka )
6 Argal,Shri Ashok BJP Morena-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
7 Ayanur,Shri Manjunath BJP Shimoga (Karnataka )
8 Bainda,Choudhary Ramchandra BJP Faridabad (Haryana )
9 Bais,Shri Ramesh BJP Raipur (Madhya Pradesh )
10 Bhargav,Shri Girdhari Lal BJP Jaipur (Rajasthan )
11 Bisen,Shri Gauri Shankar Chaturbhuj BJP Balaghat (Madhya Pradesh )
12 Chandel,Shri Suresh BJP Hamirpur (Himachal Pradesh )
13 Chaplot,Shri Shanti Lal BJP Udaipur (Rajasthan )
14 Chaubey,Shri Lalmuni BJP Buxar (Bihar )
15 Chaudhary,Shri Haribhai Parthibhai BJP Banaskantha (Gujarat )
16 Chaudhary,Shri Manibhai Ramjibhai BJP Bulsar-ST (Gujarat )
17 Chaudhary,Shri Pankaj BJP Maharajganj (Uttar Pradesh )
18 Chaudhry,Sqn.Ldr.(Retd.) Kamal BJP Hoshiarpur (Punjab )
19 Chauhan,Shri Chetan BJP Amroha (Uttar Pradesh )
20 Chauhan,Shri Jaysinhji Mansinhji BJP Kapadvanj (Gujarat )
21 Chauhan,Shri Nand Kumar Singh BJP Khandwa (Madhya Pradesh )
22 Chauhan,Shri Sriram BJP Basti-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
23 Chhatwal,Shri Sartaj Singh BJP Hoshangabad (Madhya Pradesh )
24 Chikhalia,Smt. Bhavna Devraj BJP Junagadh (Gujarat )
25 Chinmayanand,Swami BJP Machhlishahr (Uttar Pradesh )
26 Choudhary,Shri Krishna Kumar BJP Gaya-SC (Bihar )
27 Choudhary,Shri Ram Tahal BJP Ranchi (Bihar )
28 Chouhan,Shri Shivraj Singh BJP Vidisha (Madhya Pradesh )
29 Dattatreya,Shri Bandaru BJP Secunderabad (Andhra Pradesh )
30 Dave,Smt. Bhavna Kardam BJP Surendranagar (Gujarat )
31 Deo,Shri Bikram Keshari BJP Kalahandi (Odisha )
32 Deshmukh,Shri Chandubhai Shanabhai BJP Broach (Gujarat )
33 Dhananjaya Kumar,Shri Venur BJP Mangalore (Karnataka )
34 Diler,Shri Kishan Lal BJP Hathras-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
35 Drona,Capt.(Retd.) Jagatvir Singh BJP Kanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
36 Dwivedi,Shri Ramesh Chandra BJP Banda (Uttar Pradesh )
37 Gadhavi,Shri Pushpdan Shambhudan BJP Kutch (Gujarat )
38 Gangwar,Shri Santosh Kumar BJP Bareilly (Uttar Pradesh )
39 Gautam,Smt. Sheela BJP Aligarh (Uttar Pradesh )
40 Gehlot,Shri Thaawar Chand BJP Shajapur-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
41 Goel,Shri Vijay BJP Chandni Chowk (NCT of Delhi )
42 Gupta,Prof. Chaman Lal BJP Udhampur (Jammu and Kashmir )
43 Hegde,Shri Anantkumar BJP Kanara (Karnataka )
44 Jagmohan,Shri BJP New Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
45 Jain,Shri Satya Pal BJP Chandigarh (Chandigarh )
46 Jaiswal,Dr. Madan Prasad BJP Bettiah (Bihar )
47 Jaiswal,Shri Shankar Prasad BJP Varanasi (Uttar Pradesh )
48 Jatiya,Dr. Satyanarayan BJP Ujjain-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
49 Javia,Shri Gordhanbhai BJP Porbandar (Gujarat )
50 Joshi,Dr. Murli Manohar BJP Allahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
51 Kamal Rani,Smt. BJP Ghatampur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
52 Kanodia,Shri Mahesh Kumar BJP Patan-SC (Gujarat )
53 Kashyap,Shri Baliram BJP Bastar-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
54 Katheria,Shri Prabhu Dayal BJP Firozabad-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
55 Kathiria,Dr. Vallabhbhai BJP Rajkot (Gujarat )
56 Khandelwal,Shri Vijay Kumar BJP Betul (Madhya Pradesh )
57 Khanduri, Maj Gen Bhuwan Chandra AVSM (Retd.) BJP Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
58 Khanna,Shri Vinod BJP Gurdaspur (Punjab )
59 Khurana,Shri Madan Lal BJP Delhi Sadar (NCT of Delhi )
60 Koli,Shri Ganga Ram BJP Bayana-SC (Rajasthan )
61 Kordia,Shri Chandresh Patel BJP Jamnagar (Gujarat )
62 Kulaste,Shri Faggan Singh BJP Mandla-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
63 Kumar,Shri Shanta BJP Kangra (Himachal Pradesh )
64 Kumar,Dr. Virendra BJP Sagar-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
65 Kumaramangalam,Shri P.R. BJP Tiruchirappalli (Tamil Nadu )
66 Kusmaria,Dr. Ramkrishna BJP Damoh (Madhya Pradesh )
67 M. Master Mathan,Shri BJP Nilgiris (Tamil Nadu )
68 Maharia,Shri Subhash BJP Sikar (Rajasthan )
69 Mahato,Smt. Abha BJP Jamshedpur (Bihar )
70 Mallikarjunaiah,Shri S. BJP Tumkur (Karnataka )
71 Mandal,Shri Jai Krishna BJP Purnea (Bihar )
72 Marandi,Shri Babu Lal BJP Dumka-ST (Bihar )
73 Marandi,Shri Som BJP Rajmahal-ST (Bihar )
74 Maurya,Shri Ananda Ratna BJP Chandauli (Uttar Pradesh )
75 Mishra,Shri Indrajeet BJP Khalilabad (Uttar Pradesh )
76 Mishra,Shri Janardan Prasad BJP Sitapur (Uttar Pradesh )
77 Mishra,Shri Ram Nagina BJP Padrauna (Uttar Pradesh )
78 Misra,Shri Shyam Bihari BJP Bilhaur (Uttar Pradesh )
79 Misra,Smt. Sukhda BJP Etawah (Uttar Pradesh )
80 Mohale,Shri Punnulal BJP Bilaspur-SC (Madhya Pradesh )
81 Munda,Shri Kariya BJP Khunti-ST (Bihar )
82 Muni Lall,Shri BJP Sasaram-SC (Bihar )
83 Murmu,Shri Salkhan BJP Mayurbhanj-ST (Odisha )
84 Naidu,Shri Girajala Venkata Swamy BJP Rajahmundry (Andhra Pradesh )
85 Naik,Shri Ram BJP Mumbai North (Maharashtra )
86 Nakli Singh,Shri BJP Saharanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
87 Naqvi,Shri Mukhtar Abbas BJP Rampur (Uttar Pradesh )
88 Nayak,Shri Upendra Nath BJP Keonjhar-ST (Odisha )
89 Oram,Shri Jual BJP Sundergarh-ST (Odisha )
90 Pandey,Dr. Laxminarayan BJP Mandsaur (Madhya Pradesh )
91 Pandey,Shri Ravindra Kumar BJP Giridih (Bihar )
92 Pant,Smt. Ila BJP Nainital (Uttar Pradesh )
93 Paranjpe,Shri Baburao BJP Jabalpur (Madhya Pradesh )
94 Passi,Shri Raj Narain BJP Bansgaon-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
95 Patel,Dr. A.K. BJP Mehsana (Gujarat )
96 Patel,Dr. Ashok Kumar BJP Fatehpur (Uttar Pradesh )
97 Pathak,Shri Harin BJP Ahmedabad (Gujarat )
98 Patidar,Shri Rameshwar BJP Khargone (Madhya Pradesh )
99 Patil,Shri Anna Saheb M.K. BJP Erandol (Maharashtra )
100 Patil,Shri Babagouda BJP Belgaum (Karnataka )
101 Patil,Shri Jaisingrao Gaikwad BJP Beed (Maharashtra )
102 Pawar,Shri Uttamsingh R. BJP Jalna (Maharashtra )
103 Potai,Shri Sohan BJP Kanker-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
104 Pradhan,Shri Ashok Kumar BJP Khurja-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
105 Pradhan,Dr. Debendra BJP Deogarh (Odisha )
106 Purkayastha,Shri Kabindra BJP Silchar (Assam )
107 Radhakrishnan,Shri C.P. BJP Coimbatore (Tamil Nadu )
108 Raje,Smt. Vasundhara BJP Jhalawar (Rajasthan )
109 Rajput,Shri Ganga Charan BJP Hamirpur (Uttar Pradesh )
110 Ram,Shri Braj Mohan BJP Palamau-SC (Bihar )
111 Ram Shakal,Shri BJP Robertsganj-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
112 Ramchandra Veerappa,Shri BJP Bidar-SC (Karnataka )
113 Rana,Shri Kashi Ram BJP Surat (Gujarat )
114 Rana ,Shri Rajendrasinh (Raju Rana) BJP Bhavnagar (Gujarat )
115 Rao,Shri Chennamaneni Vidyasagar BJP Karimnagar (Andhra Pradesh )
116 Rawat,Shri Bachi Singh BJP Almora (Uttar Pradesh )
117 Rawat,Shri Baijnath BJP Barabanki-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
118 Rawat,Shri Bhagwan Shankar BJP Agra (Uttar Pradesh )
119 Rishideo,Shri Ramji Das BJP Araria-SC (Bihar )
120 Roy,Dr. Devendra Bahadur BJP Sultanpur (Uttar Pradesh )
121 Sahu,Shri Chandrashekhar BJP Mahasamund (Madhya Pradesh )
122 Sahu,Shri Tarachand BJP Durg (Madhya Pradesh )
123 Sai,Shri Larang BJP Surguja-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
124 Sanghani,Shri Dileep BJP Amreli (Gujarat )
125 Sankeshwar,Shri Vijay BJP Dharwad North (Karnataka )
126 Sathi,Shri Harpal Singh BJP Hardwar-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
127 Scindia,Smt. Vijaya Raje BJP Guna (Madhya Pradesh )
128 Sedam,Shri Baswaraj Patil BJP Gulbarga (Karnataka )
129 Shah,Lt. Col.(Retd) Maharaja Manabendra BJP Tehri Garhwal (Uttar Pradesh )
130 Shakya,Shri Mahadeepak Singh BJP Etah (Uttar Pradesh )
131 Sharma,Shri Krishan Lal BJP Outer Delhi-SC (NCT of Delhi )
132 Shastri,Dr. Bizay Sonkar BJP Saidpur-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
133 Shetty,Shri Jayarama I.M. BJP Udipi (Karnataka )
134 Shri Mohan S. Delkar, BJP Dadra and Nagar Haveli-ST (Dadra and Nagar Haveli )
135 Sikdar,Shri Tapan BJP Dumdum (West Bengal )
136 Singh,Shri Amar Pal BJP Meerut (Uttar Pradesh )
137 Singh,Shri Ashok BJP Raebareli (Uttar Pradesh )
138 Singh,Shri Chhatrapal BJP Bulandshahar (Uttar Pradesh )
139 Singh,Shri Devi Bux BJP Unnao (Uttar Pradesh )
140 Singh,Shri Gyan BJP Shahdol-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
141 Singh,Shri Jagannath BJP Sidhi-ST (Madhya Pradesh )
142 Singh,Shri Maheshwar BJP Mandi (Himachal Pradesh )
143 Singh,Shri Raghvendra BJP Shahabad (Uttar Pradesh )
144 Singh,Shri Rajveer BJP Aonla (Uttar Pradesh )
145 Singh,Dr. Ram Lakhan BJP Bhind (Madhya Pradesh )
146 Singh,Shri Ramanand BJP Satna (Madhya Pradesh )
147 Singh,Shri Rampal BJP Domariaganj (Uttar Pradesh )
148 Singh,Shri Sohan Veer BJP Muzaffarnagar (Uttar Pradesh )
149 Singh,Shri Virendra BJP Mirzapur (Uttar Pradesh )
150 Singh Deo,Smt. Sangeeta Kumari BJP Bolangir (Odisha )
151 Sinh,Dr. Sanjay BJP Amethi (Uttar Pradesh )
152 Sinha,Shri Yashwant BJP Hazaribagh (Bihar )
153 Sodhi,Shri Daya Singh BJP Amritsar (Punjab )
154 Som Pal,Shri BJP Baghpat (Uttar Pradesh )
155 Srikantappa,Shri D.C. BJP Chikmagalur (Karnataka )
156 Srinivas,Shri M. BJP Kanakapura (Karnataka )
157 Sumitra Mahajan (Tai), BJP Indore (Madhya Pradesh )
158 Sushree, Uma Bharati BJP Khajuraho (Madhya Pradesh )
159 Swain,Shri M.A. Kharabela BJP Balasore (Odisha )
160 Swami Maharaj, Dr. Sakshi Ji BJP Farrukhabad (Uttar Pradesh )
161 Swaraj,Smt. Sushma BJP South Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
162 Tandel,Shri Devji Bhai J. BJP Daman and Diu (Daman and Diu )
163 Tejveer Singh,Chaudhary BJP Mathura (Uttar Pradesh )
164 Thakkar,Smt. Jayaben B. BJP Baroda (Gujarat )
165 Thakur,Dr. Chandreshwar Prasad BJP Patna (Bihar )
166 Tiwari,Shri Lal Bihari BJP East Delhi (NCT of Delhi )
167 Tiwari,Shri Prabhash Chandra BJP Bhagalpur (Bihar )
168 Tomar,Dr. Ramesh Chand BJP Hapur (Uttar Pradesh )
169 Tripathi,Shri Chandramani BJP Rewa (Madhya Pradesh )
170 Uppalapati,Shri Venkata Krishnam Raju BJP Kakinada (Andhra Pradesh )
171 Vajpayee,Shri Atal Bihari BJP Lucknow (Uttar Pradesh )
172 Varma,Shri Ratilal Kalidas BJP Dhandhuka-SC (Gujarat )
173 Varma,Dr. Sushil Chandra BJP Bhopal (Madhya Pradesh )
174 Vasava,Shri Mansukhbhai Dhanjibhai BJP Broach (Gujarat )
175 Vedanti,Dr. Ram Vilas BJP Pratapgarh (Uttar Pradesh )
176 Verma,Shri Bhanu Pratap Singh BJP Jalaun-SC (Uttar Pradesh )
177 Verma,Shri Rati Lal Prasad BJP Kodarma (Bihar )
178 Verma,Prof.(Smt.) Rita BJP Dhanbad (Bihar )
179 Verma,Shri Virendra BJP Kairana (Uttar Pradesh )
180 Vijayashankar,Shri C.H. BJP Mysore (Karnataka )
181 Vishnu Datt,Vaidya BJP Jammu (Jammu and Kashmir )
182 Yadav,Shri Jagdambi Prasad BJP Godda (Bihar )
183 Yadav,Shri Satyapal Singh BJP Shahjahanpur (Uttar Pradesh )

Developed and Hosted by National Informatics Centre (NIC)
Content on this website is published, managed & maintained by Software Unit, Computer (HW & SW) Management. Branch, Lok Sabha Secretariat